Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=Buccaneer 18 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5234 Scarlett Bansche Blumm,Martinelli 7 1 2 1 3 5*
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 7 2* 1 2 2 2
3 523 Slur Davis,Matt 12 4 3 4 5* 1
4 524 Pillote,Cynthia 12 5* 4 3 1 4
5 5205 Red Fish Blue Fish Rawstrom,David 15 3 5* 5 4 3

 

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=Catalina 22 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results Rev2

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 9873 Frayed Knot Johnson,Rick 4 1 1 4* 2
2 1671 Son T Tingom,George 7 4* 4 2 1
3 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 7 2 2 3* 3
4 12004 ANDREA Marcuse,Arno 9 3 5* 1 5
5 2549 Team Levity Gazzera,Ray 12 5* 3 5 4


 


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=Muti-Hull ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 LC 6 2 1 3* 2 1
2 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 11 1 2 7*DNF 6 DNS 2
3 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 LC 12 4* 4 1 3 4
4 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 LC 13 7*DNF 7 DNS 2 1 3
5 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 LC 18 6*RAF 5 4 4 5
6 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 20 3 3 7*DNF 7 DNC 7 DNC



RaceName=R5

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 10:02:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 10:35:29 00:33:29 00:37:47 1 LC
2 3 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 10:47:47 00:45:47 00:44:25 2
3 4 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 10:48:07 00:46:07 00:49:28 3 LC
4 2 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 10:43:48 00:41:48 00:57:49 4 LC
5 5 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 10:59:42 00:57:42 00:59:26 5 LC
DNC 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 ----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 09:05:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 09:31:27 00:26:27 00:28:22 1
2 3 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 09:33:07 00:28:07 00:31:44 2
3 2 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 09:32:59 00:27:59 00:38:42 3
4 4 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 09:51:22 00:46:22 00:47:46 4
DNS 5 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 6
DNC 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 ----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 15:23:20

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 15:58:12 00:34:52 00:48:13 1
2 3 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 16:11:28 00:48:08 00:51:38 2
3 2 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 16:16:31 00:53:11 01:00:01 3
4 4 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 16:25:03 01:01:43 01:03:35 4
DNF 5 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 7
DNF 6 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 7

RaceName=R2

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 14:18:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 14:55:09 00:37:09 00:41:55 1
2 3 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 15:05:46 00:47:46 00:46:20 2
3 4 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 15:06:58 00:48:58 00:47:05 3
4 1 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 14:54:04 00:36:04 00:49:53 4
5 5 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 15:12:27 00:54:27 00:56:05 5
DNS 6 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 7

RaceName=R1

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 11:35:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 958 Rasin Hull Tomes,James 120 Prindle 19 12:12:01 00:37:01 00:35:55 1
2 3 490 Team Chums Smith,Brad 26 Nacra 20 12:10:28 00:35:28 00:40:01 2
3 5 105448 Part Animal Chylek,Albert 126 Hobie 16 12:18:43 00:43:43 00:42:02 3
4 1 27061 Flyer Maas,Kent -80 Reynolds 33 12:05:36 00:30:36 00:42:19 4
RAF 6 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 12:18:43 6
DNF 2 37 Wet Kitty Johnston,Brett 56 Nacra 6.0 7


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=PHRF Non Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results Rev1

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 3 3* 2 1
2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 3 2* 1 2
3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 4 1 3* 3
4 746 Fore Sail Walentiny,Gene 242 San Juan 23 9 5*TLE 5 4
5 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 9 5 TLE 4 11*DNC
6 82 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 207 Capri 26 10 5 TLE 6* 5
7 154 Size Matters Hutchinson,Bill 198 Catalina 28 11 5 TLE 7* 6
8 687 Wind in the Willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 12 5 TLE 8* 7
9 158 White Pearl Eanes,Sean 252 Windrose 24 13 5 TLE 11*DNS 8 RAF
10 22 Justbent Bulfer,Jay 261 Rhodes 22 16 5 TLE 11*DNS 11 DNC

RaceName=R3

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 09:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 10:09:10 00:39:10 00:31:59 1
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 10:08:27 00:38:27 00:32:22 2
3 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 10:07:29 00:37:29 00:33:56 3
4 5 746 Fore Sail Walentiny,Gene 242 San Juan 23 10:22:58 00:52:58 00:43:28 4
5 4 82 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 207 Capri 26 10:22:12 00:52:12 00:44:49 5
6 6 154 Size Matters Hutchinson,Bill 198 Catalina 28 10:25:04 00:55:04 00:47:51 6
7 7 687 Wind in the Willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 10:49:18 01:19:18 01:06:15 7
RAF 8 158 White Pearl Eanes,Sean 252 Windrose 24 10:49:18 8
DNC 22 Justbent Bulfer,Jay 261 Rhodes 22 ----
DNC 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 ----

RaceName=R2 Rev1

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 14:43:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:31:59 00:48:59 00:41:15 1
2 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 15:35:52 00:52:52 00:43:10 2
3 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:30:43 00:47:43 00:43:12 3
4 6 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 15:42:59 00:59:59 00:47:54 4 LC
5 4 746 Fore Sail Walentiny,Gene 242 San Juan 23 15:42:18 00:59:18 00:48:40 5
6 5 82 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 207 Capri 26 15:42:39 00:59:39 00:51:13 6
7 7 154 Size Matters Hutchinson,Bill 198 Catalina 28 15:43:48 01:00:48 00:52:50 7 LC
8 8 687 Wind in the Willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 16:06:16 01:23:16 01:09:34 8 LC
DNS 9 22 Justbent Bulfer,Jay 261 Rhodes 22 11 LC
DNS 10 158 White Pearl Eanes,Sean 252 Windrose 24 11 LC

RaceName=R1

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 12:10:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 13:03:52 00:53:52 00:48:46 1
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:32:27 01:22:27 01:09:25 2
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 13:38:23 01:28:23 01:12:10 3
TLE 9 22 Justbent Bulfer,Jay 261 Rhodes 22 5
TLE 7 82 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 207 Capri 26 5
TLE 5 154 Size Matters Hutchinson,Bill 198 Catalina 28 5
TLE 10 158 White Pearl Eanes,Sean 252 Windrose 24 5
TLE 8 687 Wind in the Willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 5
TLE 4 746 Fore Sail Walentiny,Gene 242 San Juan 23 5
TLE 6 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 5


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=PHRF Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 4 1* 1 1 1 1
2 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 10 3 2 3 2 4*
3 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 17 2 7* 4 4 7
4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 18 8* 5 5 5 3
5 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 21 9 12* 7 3 2
6 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 23 5 4 11* 6 8
7 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 24 10 3 2 11* 9
8 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 26 6 9* 8 7 5
9 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 28 4 6 10* 8 10
10 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 31 7 10* 9 9 6
11 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 35 11* 8 6 10 11
12 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 51 15*DNS 14 12 12 13
13 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 51 12 13 13 13 14*
14 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 52 14 TLE 11 15*DNF 15 DNS 12



RaceName=R5

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 10:12:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 10:45:58 00:33:58 00:32:57 1
2 2 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 10:50:15 00:38:15 00:34:38 2
3 4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 10:50:38 00:38:38 00:34:41 3
4 3 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 10:50:22 00:38:22 00:34:44 4
5 10 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 10:53:03 00:41:03 00:35:07 5
6 6 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 10:51:22 00:39:22 00:35:38 6
7 7 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 10:51:51 00:39:51 00:35:47 7
8 8 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 10:52:17 00:40:17 00:36:10 8
9 5 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 10:51:21 00:39:21 00:37:11 9
10 11 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:53:56 00:41:56 00:37:48 10
11 9 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 10:52:22 00:40:22 00:39:31 11
12 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 11:05:56 00:53:56 00:45:35 12
13 13 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 11:10:48 00:58:48 00:49:08 13
14 14 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 11:17:48 01:05:48 00:55:24 14

RaceName=R4

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 09:15:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 09:43:28 00:28:28 00:27:37 1
2 2 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 09:45:52 00:30:52 00:27:57 2
3 3 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 09:46:20 00:31:20 00:28:22 3
4 13 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 09:46:45 00:31:45 00:28:30 4
5 6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 09:48:51 00:33:51 00:30:23 5
6 7 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 09:49:10 00:34:10 00:30:40 6
7 9 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 09:51:07 00:36:07 00:30:53 7
8 8 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:49:36 00:34:36 00:31:12 8
9 14 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 09:49:34 00:34:34 00:31:18 9
10 4 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 09:47:14 00:32:14 00:31:33 10
11 5 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 09:48:25 00:33:25 00:31:34 11
12 10 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 09:56:50 00:41:50 00:34:57 12
13 11 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 10:02:03 00:47:03 00:39:37 13
DNS 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 15

RaceName=R3

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 15:28:20

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 16:05:55 00:37:35 00:36:28 1
2 2 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 16:08:36 00:40:16 00:38:03 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 16:10:37 00:42:17 00:38:17 3
4 4 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 16:14:42 00:46:22 00:41:38 4
5 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 16:16:37 00:48:17 00:43:21 5
6 14 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 16:12:42 00:44:22 00:43:26 6
7 6 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 16:16:39 00:48:19 00:43:44 7
8 8 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 16:20:02 00:51:42 00:44:13 8
9 7 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 16:19:49 00:51:29 00:46:36 9
10 9 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 16:20:32 00:52:12 00:47:04 10
11 10 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 16:21:57 00:53:37 00:48:08 11
12 11 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 16:32:13 01:03:53 00:53:22 12
13 13 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 16:36:06 01:07:46 00:57:03 13
DNF 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 15

RaceName=R2

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 14:28:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 15:00:48 00:32:48 00:31:49 1
2 3 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 15:04:29 00:36:29 00:33:02 2
3 2 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 15:03:49 00:35:49 00:33:50 3
4 5 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 15:06:45 00:38:45 00:34:47 4
5 6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 15:07:20 00:39:20 00:35:19 5
6 7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:07:53 00:39:53 00:35:57 6
7 8 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 15:09:34 00:41:34 00:37:19 7
8 4 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 15:06:21 00:38:21 00:37:32 8
9 10 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 15:13:30 00:45:30 00:38:55 9
10 9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 15:11:29 00:43:29 00:39:22 10
11 11 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 15:15:16 00:47:16 00:39:57 11
12 14 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 15:13:18 00:45:18 00:41:01 12
13 12 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 15:20:32 00:52:32 00:44:14 13
14 13 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 15:46:32 01:18:32 01:05:37 14

RaceName=R1

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 11:55:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 92 Zonie Quant,Lehman 120 J/80 12:31:10 00:36:10 00:35:05 1
2 3 3711 Bad Idea Christensen,Dave 174 J/24 12:50:22 00:55:22 00:49:42 2
3 2 67624 Dream On Gilchrist,Rick 168 Merit 25 12:50:07 00:55:07 00:49:54 3
4 11 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 12:56:21 01:01:21 00:55:19 4
5 14 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 12:56:42 01:01:42 00:55:24 5
6 9 992 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 210 Capri 22 12:59:50 01:04:50 00:55:27 6
7 5 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 12:56:44 01:01:44 00:55:53 7
8 8 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 12:57:22 01:02:22 00:56:00 8
9 7 8486 Hydropathy Butterwick,Roger 168 Merit 25 12:57:12 01:02:12 00:56:19 9
10 6 63 Redbeard Lawson,Brad 138 Ultimate 20 12:56:57 01:01:57 00:58:32 10
11 4 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 114 J/29 12:56:39 01:01:39 01:00:21 11
12 12 3226 Listo Kirkpatrick,Richard 222 Catalina 22 13:15:29 01:20:29 01:07:46 12
TLE 10 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 14
DNS 13 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 15


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 2721 Leon,Micheal C15 2 1 1 3*
2 15034 Poulson,Clay Fireball 3 2* 2 1
3 15228 Blue Two Thompson,David Lighting 5 4* 3 2
4 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 7 3 4 6*DNC
5 111 Kiss The Sky Rider,Nichole O'Day 17 12 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



RaceName=R3

" Date: 01/16/11 StartTime: 09:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 10:12:05 00:42:05 00:49:10 1
2 2 15228 Blue Two Thompson,David 87.0 Lighting 10:14:30 00:44:30 00:51:09 2
3 3 2721 Leon,Micheal 91.9 C15 10:19:14 00:49:14 00:53:34 3
DNC 111 Kiss The Sky Rider,Nichole O'Day 17 ----
DNC 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte ----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 14:43:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 2721 Leon,Micheal 91.9 C15 15:41:57 00:58:57 01:04:09 1
2 1 15034 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:38:42 00:55:42 01:05:04 2
3 2 15228 Blue Two Thompson,David 87.0 Lighting 15:39:47 00:56:47 01:05:16 3
4 4 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe 90.8 Megabyte 15:46:15 01:03:15 01:09:40 4
DNC 111 Kiss The Sky Rider,Nichole O'Day 17 ----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 01/15/11 StartTime: 12:10:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2721 Leon,Micheal 91.9 C15 13:15:47 01:05:47 01:11:35 1
2 2 15034 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 13:24:28 01:14:28 01:27:00 2
3 3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe 90.8 Megabyte 13:38:02 01:28:02 01:36:57 3
4 4 15228 Blue Two Thompson,David 87.0 Lighting 13:44:39 01:34:39 01:48:48 4
DNC 111 Kiss The Sky Rider,Nichole O'Day 17 ----


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

AYC Birthday Regatta 2011

Class=Viper ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results Rev1

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 107 Mauri Pro Sailing Mauri,Juan 15 1 1 1 1 9* 2 1 4 1 3
2 129 Animal Jones,Jeff 17 2 2 2 2 1 4* 2.0 RDG 1 3 2
3 133 dillligaf Harper,Drew 34 5 8* 4 3 2 6 2 6 5 1
4 126 NAGA Kaye,Charles 39 3 6 7 5 3 3 4 8* 2 6
5 104 Viral Carter,Tim 49 9 3 3 4 7 11* 7 3 6 7
6 130 Mr Potato Head Young,Jeffrey 56 10 7 5 11*DNS 4 8 3 2 9 8
7 46 heroin Tucker,Dan 60 4 4 9 8 5 7 10 9 12*DNS 4
8 71 icebear Visser,Charlie 65 6 9 8 6 8 10 5 11*RAF 8 5
9 31 coup de rouge Dion,Laurent 69 7 11*DNF 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 1 6 9 4 9
10 601 Clown School Hinrichs,Mark 70 8 5 6 7 6 9 12*DNS 12 DNS 7 10
11 38 Sheriff Bart Morse,David 89 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 10 5 9 5 12 DNS 12 DNC


 


Created on 01/16/11 14:16:04 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.41   FileName: BDay11.rcw