Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2011 Week 9

Class=Buccaneer 18 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25
1 523 Slur Davis,Matt 33 3* 2 3* 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 3* 3* 2 2 2 3*
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 34 1 1 2 3* 1 1 3* 3*DNS 3*DNC 3*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 3 2 3 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2
3 5205 Red Fish Blue Fish Rawstrom,David 38 2 3* 1 1 3* 3 DNS 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 DNS 2 3 1 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 1 1 4* 4* 5*DNS 1
4 524 Pillote,Cynthia 73 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 5*DNC 5*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 3 3 4
5 3026 Eanes,Sean 76 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 4 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 5* 5*DNF 5*DNF 5*DNS

 

TTL Spring 2011 Day 09, 17 Apr 11

Class=Buccaneer 18 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen Day 6 2 1 2 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 7 1 2 1 3
3 523 Slur Davis,Matt 13 3 3 3 4
4 524 Pillote,Cynthia 17 4 4 4 5
5 5205 Red Fish Blue Fish Rawstrom,David 18 5 5 6 DNS 2
6 3026 Eanes,Sean 24 6 6 DNF 6 DNF 6 DNS


 


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2011 Week 9, 17 Apr 11

Class=Capri 14.2 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25
1 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 36 6* 1 6* 11*DNC 11*DNC 1 1 2 4 3 3 1 4 1 3 1 1 2 6* 1 2 1 2 1 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 46 2 6* 1 4 1 2 2 5 2 1 1 2 1 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 3 4 3 3 2 1 2 4
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 61 4 5 7* 2 3 5 3 3 3 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 3 1 2 5 RAF 1 1 4 1 4 5 4 2
4 4063 mischef Sheller/,Reed 85 5 4 5 3 5 3 5 1 1 4 5 4 3 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 5 5 5 6 5 6 5 7*DNS
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 87 7* 9* 3 5 6 4 4 4 7 DNS 5 4 5 2 5 4 5 RAF 6 DNS 4 2 2 4 6 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC
6 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 93 3 3 2 1 2 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 4 5 RAF 6 3 6 5 3 3 7 DNF 3
7 3184 DD878 Moore,John 123 10 10 9 6 4 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 2 2 3 5 4 5 3 2 11*DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 4 3 7 DNS
8 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 191 8 7 10 11*DNC 11*DNC 6 6 6 5 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9 3941 Happy Campo Campo,Steve 194 1 2 4 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
10 4567 Kennedy,Stephen 212 9 8 8 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11*DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC


 


TTL Spring 2011 Week 9, 17 Apr 11

Class=Capri 14.2 ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 6 3 1 2
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John Day 7 1 5 1
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 9 2 2 5
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 13 6 4 3
5 3184 DD878 Moore,John 16 5 3 8 DNS
6 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 16 4 8 DNF 4
7 4063 mischef Sheller/,Reed 21 7 6 8 DNS
8= 3941 Happy Campo Campo,Steve 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 4567 Kennedy,Stephen 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC


 


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2011 Week 9, 17 Apr 11

Class=Laser ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
1 177634 Bernard,Mike 25 1 3* 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 3* 4* 1 3* 1 1 2 1 1
2 190406 Dean,Greg 32 7* 7* 2 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 8*DNC 8*DNC 3 1 2 3 1 2 2 1 2 2
3 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 59 6 5 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 2 3 2 3 2 2 4 5 1 4 4 4 DNS 3 3 3 3
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 82 4 6 4 DNS 4 DNF 4 DNF 3 5 DNS 5 DNS 4 4 3 3 5 4 5 5 6 RAF 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC
5 20440 Harlow,Trey 103 3 2 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 2 3 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 88241 Merlin Kempff,Skip 126 5 4 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 6 6 6 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 3 Rush,Charles 131 2 1 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


 


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2011 Week 9, 17 Apr 11

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24
1 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 19 1 2* 1 2*DNF 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2* 1 1 1 RAF 1 RAF 1 1 2*DNS 2 DNS 0 DNC 0 DNC
2 15034 Poulson,Clay Fireball 56 2 1 2 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 2 2 2 1 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
3 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 72 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC


 


TTL Spring 2011 Week 9, 17 Apr 11

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 5179 Deardorff,Kent 420 Day 2 1 1
2= 15034 Poulson,Clay Fireball 10 5 DNC 5 DNC
2= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 10 5 DNC 5 DNC
2= 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 10 5 DNC 5 DNC


 


Created on 04/19/11 10:36:02 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.41