Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 21 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 524
Pillote,Cynthia 22 2 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2
3 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 23 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 3
4= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 39 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 39 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Fall 2011 Day 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 3 1 1 1
2 524
Pillote,Cynthia 7 2 3 2
3 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 8 3 2 3
4= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet
Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 7 2 2 1 2
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 9 3 3 2 1
3 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 11 1 1 4 RAF 5 DNS
4 1070 AYC Adopt-a-Boat
19 5 DNS 4 5 DNS 5 DNF
5= 4567
Kennedy,Stephen 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 19 3 3 4 1 2 2 1 2 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 19 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 1 2
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 31 1 4 3 2 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 33 4 1 1 3 4 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 6 2 1 2 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 6 1 2 1 2
3= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 20 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 20 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet
Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 8 1 1 1 2 1 2
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 12 3 3 2 1 2 1
3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 22 2 2 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 2

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 3 2 1
2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 3 1 2
3= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 12 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 12 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 12 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 09/18/11 StartTime: 15:35:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:52:23 00:17:23 00:20:18 1
2 2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 15:54:27 00:19:27 00:21:25 2
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 09/18/11 StartTime: 15:13:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 15:29:56 00:16:56 00:18:39 1
2 2 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:30:16 00:17:16 00:20:10 2
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Created on 09/21/11 11:13:08 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42