Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 23 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 27 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 2
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 28 2 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 45 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 45 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 2 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 4 2 2
3= 524
Pillote,Cynthia 6 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 6 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 6 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 7 2 2 1 2
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 9 3 3 2 1
3 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 11 1 1 4 RAF 5 DNS
4 1070 AYC Adopt-a-Boat
19 5 DNS 4 5 DNS 5 DNF
5= 4567
Kennedy,Stephen 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 177634
Bernard,Mike 27 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 3
2 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 37 3 3 4 1 2 2 1 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 39 1 4 3 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 2 1
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 52 4 1 1 3 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNF 5 DNS
5 *
Hubele,Don 62 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNS 1 2




TTL Fall 2011 Day 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3
1 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
4 1 2 1
2 *
Hubele,Don
9 6 DNS 1 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will Day 9 2 3 4
4 177634
Bernard,Mike
10 3 4 3
5 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob
18 6 DNF 6 DNF 6 DNS
6 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin
21 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 8 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 DNC 0 DNC
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 12 3 3 2 1 2 1 0 DNC 0 DNC
3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 22 2 2 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
4= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
4= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2
1 3310
Eanes,Sean Prindle 16 Day 2 1 1
2= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte
14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte
14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte
14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball
14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish
14 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Day 3

Class=ASU CFJ

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 39 ASU ASU,Steve 3 1 2
2 40 ASU ASU,Maggie 4 3 1
3 225 ASU ASU,Spencer 7 2 5 DNF
4 1183 ASU ASU 10 5 DNF 5 DNS

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet