Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 35 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 2
2 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 36 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 RAF
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 47 2 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 4 4 4 3
4 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 55 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 3 1 2 1
5 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 70 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Fall 2011 Day 4

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 8 2 1 2 1 2
2 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 10 3 3 1 2 1
3 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 13 1 2 3 3 4 RAF
4 524
Pillote,Cynthia 19 4 4 4 4 3
5 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 25 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 14 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 1
2 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 35 2 2 1 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 37 1 1 3 RAF 4 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 37 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 1 2 3
5 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 38 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 3 3 2
6 4567
Kennedy,Stephen 56 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George
5 1 2 1 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike
10 4 1 2 3
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard
11 2 3 4 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ildie,Mark Day 18 3 6 5 4
5 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Harding,Terry Day 25 9 DNF 7 3 6
6 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat ??,?? Day 26 5 4 9 DNF 8
7 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat ,Gordon Day 27 9 DNF 5 6 7
8 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat ??,?? Day 31 9 DNS 8 9 DNF 5
9= 4567
Kennedy,Stephen
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9= 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9= 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16
1 177634
Bernard,Mike 33 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 1
2 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 46 3 3 4 1 2 2 1 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 2 1 3
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 49 1 4 3 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 2 1 1 4 3 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 76 4 1 1 3 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNF 5 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 111
Hubele,Don 77 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNS 1 2 4 3 4 4




TTL Fall 2011 Day 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 177634
Bernard,Mike 6 2 1 2 1
2 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 9 3 2 1 3
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 10 1 4 3 2
4 111
Hubele,Don 15 4 3 4 4
5 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 24 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 8 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 DNC 0 DNC
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 12 3 3 2 1 2 1 0 DNC 0 DNC
3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 22 2 2 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
4= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC
4= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC

RaceOfficer:

Created on 10/20/11 11:19:48 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTLf11.wk04.16oct11.rcw