Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 13166 None Yet Lorch,Martin 34 2 1 3 3 2 2 2 1 2 3 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 1
2 9873 Frayed Knot Johnson,Rick 46 3 5 2 1 3 1 1 5 5 4 3 2 1 3 2 2 1 2
3 830 Erica Campo,Steve 53 1 2 1 2 1 3 3 4 1 2 1 1 3 2 4 4 9 DNC 9 DNC
4 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 103 7 DNS 3 4 6 DNS 4 4 6 2 4 1 4 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 1671 Son T Tingom,George 109 4 4 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 3 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 4 3 3 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 2549 Team Levity Gazzera,Ray 129 5 6 6 RAF 4 5 5 RAF 5 6 6 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7= 7127 Class Action Frazier,Bob 162 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7= 9905 Xanthippe Ney,Jim 162 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC




LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 13166 None Yet Lorch,Martin 8 2 1 1 1 2 1
2 9873 Frayed Knot Johnson,Rick 11 1 3 2 2 1 2
3 830 Erica Campo,Steve 31 3 2 4 4 9 DNC 9 DNC
4 1671 Son T Tingom,George 32 4 4 3 3 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 7127 Class Action Frazier,Bob 54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 2549 Team Levity Gazzera,Ray 54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 9905 Xanthippe Ney,Jim 54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Green

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 2032 Blue Eyed Blonde Gibbs,Rob 162 Santana 2023R 22 1 1 1 1 1 3 DNS 1 1 1 1 1 3 RAF 1 2 OCS 1 1 1
2 ? tynee Lynde,Dennis 278 Montgomery 17 65 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 DNS 3 DNF 3 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNS 2 4 DNF 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 2 2
3 2431 Federal Offense Colceri,James 270 Catalina 22 74 4 DNS 4 DNF 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 3 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
4 2521 Gypsea Dream Brickner,Dave 216 MacGregor 26M 83 4 DNS 4 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=Green ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 2032 Blue Eyed Blonde Gibbs,Rob 162 Santana 2023R 3 1 1 1
2 ? tynee Lynde,Dennis 278 Montgomery 17 6 2 2 2
3= 2521 Gypsea Dream Brickner,Dave 216 MacGregor 26M 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= 2431 Federal Offense Colceri,James 270 Catalina 22 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 09:21:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2032 Blue Eyed Blonde Gibbs,Rob 162 Santana 2023R 10:41:44 01:20:44 01:13:42 1
2 2 ? tynee Lynde,Dennis 278 Montgomery 17 11:17:03 01:56:03 01:31:06 2
DNC
2431 Federal Offense Colceri,James 270 Catalina 22


----
DNC
2521 Gypsea Dream Brickner,Dave 216 MacGregor 26M


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 13:43:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2032 Blue Eyed Blonde Gibbs,Rob 162 Santana 2023R 14:10:12 00:27:12 00:24:50 1
2 2 ? tynee Lynde,Dennis 278 Montgomery 17 14:21:10 00:38:10 00:29:58 2
DNC
2431 Federal Offense Colceri,James 270 Catalina 22


----
DNC
2521 Gypsea Dream Brickner,Dave 216 MacGregor 26M


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 12:50:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2032 Blue Eyed Blonde Gibbs,Rob 162 Santana 2023R 13:14:24 00:24:24 00:22:17 1
2 2 ? tynee Lynde,Dennis 278 Montgomery 17 13:26:00 00:36:00 00:28:16 2
DNC
2431 Federal Offense Colceri,James 270 Catalina 22


----
DNC
2521 Gypsea Dream Brickner,Dave 216 MacGregor 26M


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 38 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 2 1
2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 39 1 1 1 2 2 1 3 4 2 2 1 1 3 3 1 2 2 3 4
3 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 55 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNS 3 3 1 2 4 RAF 1 4 RAF 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2
4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 82 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 5 DNS 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3
5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28 113 3 3 3 RAF 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 5 5 RAF 6 DNS 6 DNS 7 DNC
6 687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 133 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=PHRF Non Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 8 1 2 1 1 1 2
2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 14 2 3 3 3 2 1
3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 15 3 1 2 2 3 4
4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 23 4 4 4 4 4 3
5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28 34 5 5 5 RAF 6 DNS 6 DNS 7 DNC
6 687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R6

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 09:16:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 09:59:20 00:43:20 00:36:29 1
2 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 09:58:11 00:42:11 00:37:15 2
3 3 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 10:00:27 00:44:27 00:37:26 3
4 4 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 10:24:02 01:08:02 00:55:33 4
DNC
154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 15:31:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 15:50:44 00:19:44 00:17:26 1
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:55:33 00:24:33 00:20:40 2
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 15:56:51 00:25:51 00:21:07 3
4 4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 15:57:39 00:26:39 00:22:26 4
DNS 5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28


6
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 14:47:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 15:14:15 00:27:15 00:24:04 1
2 2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 15:16:45 00:29:45 00:24:18 2
3 3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:17:15 00:30:15 00:25:28 3
4 4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 15:18:51 00:31:51 00:26:49 4
DNS 5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28


6
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 14:06:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 14:31:25 00:25:25 00:22:27 1
2 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 14:36:35 00:30:35 00:24:58 2
3 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 14:36:13 00:30:13 00:25:26 3
4 4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 14:37:32 00:31:32 00:26:33 4
RAF 5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28 14:37:32

5
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 13:25:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 13:48:51 00:23:51 00:19:29 1
2 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 13:47:09 00:22:09 00:19:34 2
3 3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:50:43 00:25:43 00:21:39 3
4 4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 13:52:50 00:27:50 00:23:26 4
5 5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28 13:57:09 00:32:09 00:27:43 5
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 12:35:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courney 186 Holder 20 13:01:45 00:26:45 00:23:37 1
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:04:30 00:29:30 00:24:50 2
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 13:05:34 00:30:34 00:24:58 3
4 4 206
Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 13:07:07 00:32:07 00:27:02 4
5 5 154 Size Matters Hutchingson,Bill 204 Catalina 28 13:16:56 00:41:56 00:36:09 5
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 28.5 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 1.5 2 2 1 2
2 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 35.5 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 1 1 1 4 1.5 1 1 2 3
3 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 61 6 1 5 2 2 4 3 6 4 3 3 1 5 5 5 5 1
4 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 65 4.0 RDG 5 3.5 4 5 3 4.5 2 2 4 5 3 3 3 3 6 5
5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 76 4 4 3.5 6 6 5 4.5 4 6 5 4 5 4 4 4 3 4
6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 103 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 TLE
7 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 143 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 4 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 143 5 6 6 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC




LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=PHRF Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 8.5 1.5 1 1 2 3
2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 8.5 1.5 2 2 1 2
3 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 19 4 4 4 3 4
4 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 20 3 3 3 6 5
5 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 21 5 5 5 5 1
6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 28 6 6 6 4 6 TLE
7= 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 45 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7= 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 45 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R5

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 09:11:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 09:40:28 00:29:28 00:29:39 1
2 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 09:46:54 00:35:54 00:32:30 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 09:48:40 00:37:40 00:34:06 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:52:25 00:41:25 00:37:20 4
5 5 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 09:54:25 00:43:25 00:39:18 5
TLE 6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22


6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 15:26:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:46:16 00:20:16 00:18:21 1
2 3 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 15:47:37 00:21:37 00:19:34 2
3 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:47:49 00:21:49 00:19:40 3
4 6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 15:49:38 00:23:38 00:19:45 4
5 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:45:45 00:19:45 00:19:52 5
6 5 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:48:28 00:22:28 00:20:20 6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 14:37:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 15:01:43 00:24:43 00:22:23 1
2 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:02:42 00:25:42 00:23:16 2
3 4 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:03:16 00:26:16 00:23:47 3
4 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:04:32 00:27:32 00:24:49 4
5 2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:02:03 00:25:03 00:25:12 5
6 6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 15:15:40 00:38:40 00:32:18 6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 13:53:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 14:13:32 00:20:32 00:18:35 1
2 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 14:14:30 00:21:30 00:19:28 2
3 3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 14:14:45 00:21:45 00:19:41 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 14:15:04 00:22:04 00:19:54 4
5 5 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:15:22 00:22:22 00:22:30 5
6 6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 14:23:32 00:30:32 00:25:31 6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 12:40:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1= 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 13:25:30 00:45:30 00:41:11 1.5
1= 2 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 13:25:29 00:45:29 00:41:11 1.5
3 4 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 13:25:51 00:45:51 00:41:30 3
4 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 13:27:19 00:47:19 00:42:39 4
5 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:22:41 00:42:41 00:42:57 5
6 6 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 13:38:30 00:58:30 00:48:53 6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve Buccaneer 18 61 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 RAF 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 1 2 2 5 DNC 5 DNC
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 71 2 3 3 2 3 DNF 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1
3 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike Buccaneer 18 110 3 RAF 1 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
4 7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe 505 130 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC




LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball
11 2 2 2 1 2 1 1
2 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve Buccaneer 18
20 1 1 1 2 3 6 DNC 6 DNC
3 6491
?,? Fireball Day 25 3 3 3 3 1 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike Buccaneer 18
42 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe 505
42 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R7

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 09:50:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 11:24:50 01:34:50 01:50:47 1
DNC
1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
6491
?,?
Fireball


---- Day
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R6

" Date: 11/06/11 StartTime: 09:06:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 09:48:56 00:42:56 00:50:09 1
DNC
1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
6491
?,?
Fireball


---- Day
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 15:03:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6491
?,? 85.6 Fireball 15:26:43 00:23:43 00:27:42 1 Day
2 2 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:26:51 00:23:51 00:27:52 2
3 3 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve 87.0 Buccaneer 18 15:27:58 00:24:58 00:28:42 3
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 14:25:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:51:27 00:26:27 00:30:54 1
2 2 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve 87.0 Buccaneer 18 14:52:05 00:27:05 00:31:08 2
3 3 6491
?,? 85.6 Fireball 14:54:36 00:29:36 00:34:35 3 Day
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 13:48:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve 87.0 Buccaneer 18 14:11:33 00:23:33 00:27:04 1
2 2 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:13:14 00:25:14 00:29:29 2
3 3 6491
?,? 85.6 Fireball 14:13:45 00:25:45 00:30:05 3 Day
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 13:15:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve 87.0 Buccaneer 18 13:35:00 00:20:00 00:22:59 1
2 2 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 13:35:36 00:20:36 00:24:04 2
3 3 6491
?,? 85.6 Fireball 13:36:42 00:21:42 00:25:21 3 Day
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/05/11 StartTime: 12:30:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Steve 87.0 Buccaneer 18 12:57:07 00:27:07 00:31:10 1
2 2 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 12:59:47 00:29:47 00:34:48 2
3 3 6491
?,? 85.6 Fireball 13:00:41 00:30:41 00:35:51 3 Day
DNC
5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
Buccaneer 18


----
DNC
7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe
505


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21
1 54 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 120 J/80 53 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 3 2 4 3 3 5 2 3 2 5
2 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 120 J/80 61 4 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 5 4 3 2 3 3 2 2 4 3 2 3 3
3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 78 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 RAF 1
4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 79 3 4 2 3 2 3 2 3 4 5 5 5 4 2 4 4 7 OCS 4 6 1 6
5 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 95 1 1 1 5 DNS 4 RAF 5 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 1 4 4 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 7 DNF 5 7 DNS 4
6 146 Boatshed.com Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 127 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 5 1 4 2



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2011 Week 4

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23
1 3961
Harlow,Trey 39 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 2 2 1 2
2 3994
Doane,Ben 60 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 3 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 3
3 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 77 3 3 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 1 3 4 4 1 2 3 4 2 5 4 3 5 5
4 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 89 4 4 6 DNS 2 4 3 3 2 4 5 6 6 2 5 RAF 6 DNS 4 1 5 1 3 6 RAF 3 4
5 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 116 5 5 6 DNS 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 DNS 4 4 5 5 4 6 6 4 4 6
6 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 119 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 4 3 1 2 3 6 6 6 4 5 5 6 1




LP Fall 2011 Days 7 & 8.

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 3994
Doane,Ben
10 3 1 1 2 3
2 3961
Harlow,Trey
12 4 3 2 1 2
3 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike
19 1 4 7 RAF 3 4
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan
23 5 6 5 6 1
5 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason
24 6 5 3 5 5
6 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip Day 26 2 2 6 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom
28 7 7 4 4 6

RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Created on 11/11/11 11:43:04 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42