Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 5

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 39 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1
2 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 48 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 RAF 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 59 2 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 4 4 4 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 67 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 3 1 2 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
5 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 78 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS 2




TTL Fall 2011 Day 5

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 4 1 1 1 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 8 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS 2
3= 524
Pillote,Cynthia 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 5

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 41 1 1 3 RAF 4 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 1 1 1
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 42 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 45 2 2 1 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 3 2 2
4 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 48 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 3 3 2 2 2 3 3
5 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 65 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 1 2 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 4567
Kennedy,Stephen 84 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 5

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia
4 1 1 1 1
2 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa
10 3 3 2 2
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard
10 2 2 3 3
4 4063 mischef Sheller,George Day 16 4 4 4 4
5= 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4567
Kennedy,Stephen
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 5

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16
1 177634
Bernard,Mike 33 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 1
2 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 46 3 3 4 1 2 2 1 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 2 1 3
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 49 1 4 3 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 2 1 1 4 3 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 76 4 1 1 3 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNF 5 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 111
Hubele,Don 77 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNS 1 2 4 3 4 4



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 5

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 14 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 1 2 1
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 18 3 3 2 1 2 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 2 1 2
3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 46 2 2 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 60 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 60 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




TTL Fall 2011 Day 5

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte
7 2 1 3 1
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball
7 1 2 2 2
3 3310
Eanes,Sean Prindle 16 Day 15 5 DNS 3 4 3
4 39 ASU ASU CFJ Day 19 5 DNS 5 DNS 1 8 DNC
5= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/30/11 StartTime: 16:52:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 17:14:21 00:22:21 00:24:37 1
2 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 17:13:57 00:21:57 00:25:39 2
3 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 17:18:21 00:26:21 00:34:00 3 Day
DNC
39 ASU ASU
CFJ


---- Day
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/30/11 StartTime: 16:16:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 39 ASU ASU 102.5 CFJ 16:40:29 00:24:29 00:23:53 1 Day
2 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:36:59 00:20:59 00:24:31 2
3 2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 16:38:24 00:22:24 00:24:40 3
4 4 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 16:47:29 00:31:29 00:40:37 4 Day
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/30/11 StartTime: 15:40:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 16:07:31 00:27:31 00:30:18 1
2 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:07:01 00:27:01 00:31:34 2
3 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 16:11:45 00:31:45 00:40:58 3 Day
DNS 4 39 ASU ASU
CFJ


5 Day
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/30/11 StartTime: 15:03:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034
Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:31:02 00:28:02 00:32:45 1
2 2 70 Riptide Parker,Mike 90.8 Megabyte 15:33:38 00:30:38 00:33:44 2
DNS 3 3310
Eanes,Sean
Prindle 16


5 Day
DNS 4 39 ASU ASU
CFJ


5 Day
DNC
72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 11/01/11 12:13:53 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42