Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 7, Nov 20

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 45 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
2 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 60 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 4 RAF 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 71 2 1 2 1 2 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 4 4 4 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 79 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 3 1 2 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
5 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 84 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 2 2 1 1





TTL Fall 2011 Day 7, Nov 20

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 6 2 2 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 6 1 1 2 2
3= 524
Pillote,Cynthia 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 7, Nov20

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 57 1 1 3 RAF 4 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 5 DNS
2 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 78 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 3 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 4 DNS 4 DNS 4 DNS 3 3 3 2
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 88 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 1 2 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 2 3 2 1 2 2 1 4 3
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 97 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNS 5 DNS 2 1
5 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa 115 2 2 1 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 3 2 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 4567
Kennedy,Stephen 154 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC





TTL Fall 2011, Day 7, Nov 20.

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia
10 1 2 1 6 DNS
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike
10 2 1 4 3
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard
11 3 3 3 2
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George
15 6 DNS 6 DNS 2 1
5 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill Day 19 4 4 5 6 DNS
6= 4567
Kennedy,Stephen
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6= 4650 Sec'nd Wind Lake,Lisa
32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 7, Nov20

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
1 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 84 3 3 4 1 2 2 1 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 2 1 3 3 DNS 3 DNS 2 2 2 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 92 1 4 3 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 2 1 1 4 3 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 3 OCS 1 2
3 111
Hubele,Don 93 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNS 1 2 4 3 4 4 3 OCS 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 OCS 2 1
4 177634
Bernard,Mike 93 2 2 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 136 4 1 1 3 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNF 5 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC





TTL Fall 2011, Day 7, Nov 20.

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 7 1 3 OCS 1 2
2 111
Hubele,Don 8 2 3 OCS 2 1
3= 177634
Bernard,Mike 24 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Verplanke,Edwin 24 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 24 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet
Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2011 Week 7, Nov20

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 70 Riptide Parker,Mike Megabyte 21 1 1 1 2 1 2 0 DNC 0 DNC 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2
2 15034
Poulson,Clay Fireball 26 3 3 2 1 2 1 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1
3 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 76 2 2 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 90 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 90 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




Created on 11/20/11 23:06:52 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42