Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 3, Feb 5.


Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 10 3 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 28 1 1 2 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 33 2 4 4 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 35 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 3 DNS 2
5 524
Pillote,Cynthia 35 4 3 3 4 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 49 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




TTL Spring 2012 Day 3, Feb 05.

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt
3 1 1 1
2 5205 Red Fish Blue Fish Rawstrom,David Day 6 2 2 2
3 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith
9 3 3 DNS 3
4= 524
Pillote,Cynthia
12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen
12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory
12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike
12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 3, Feb 5.

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 11 1 1 1 2 3 3
2 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 15 3 3 4 1 2 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 16 4 4 2 4 1 1
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 20 2 2 3 3 5 DNF 5 DNS
5 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 42 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 4650 Guppy Dingwell,Bill 44 6 6 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Wildy,Marc 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



TTL Spring 2012 Day 3, Feb 5.

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 8 2 4 1 1
2 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 9 4 1 2 2
3 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 9 1 2 3 3
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 16 3 3 5 DNF 5 DNS
5= 4650 Guppy Dingwell,Bill 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Wildy,Marc 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet


TTL Spring 2012 Week 3, Feb 5.

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 17 1 3 1 5 2 3 2
2 190406
Dean,Greg 21 6 2 3 3 1 2 4
3 111
Hubele,Don 27 5 4 2 4 6 5 1
4 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 32 2 1 8 DNF 8 DNS 4 1 8 DNF
5 177634
Bernard,Mike 32 3 5 5 1 3 7 RAF 8 DNS
6 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 32 4 6 8 DNS 2 5 4 3
7 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 52 8 DNS 8 DNS 4 8 DNS 8 DNF 8 DNS 8 DNS



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 3, Feb 5.

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 29 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DSQ 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
3= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 50 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 50 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Spring 2012 Day 3, Feb 5.

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte
6 2 1 1 2
2 420 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 420 Day 8 1 3 3 1
3 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball
10 3 2 2 3
4 3310
Eanes,Sean Prindle 16 Day 16 4 4 4 4
5= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte
28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish
28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R4


WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

" Date: 02/05/12 StartTime: 15:32:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 420 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 97.7 420 16:00:37 00:28:37 00:29:17 1 Day
2 2 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe 87.8 Megabyte 15:57:46 00:25:46 00:29:21 2
3 1 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:57:16 00:25:16 00:29:31 3
4 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 15:59:07 00:27:07 00:34:59 4 Day
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/05/12 StartTime: 15:01:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe 87.8 Megabyte 15:19:34 00:18:34 00:21:09 1
2 2 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:20:20 00:19:20 00:22:35 2
3 4 420 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 97.7 420 15:27:24 00:26:24 00:27:01 3 Day
4 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 15:26:52 00:25:52 00:33:23 4 Day
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/05/12 StartTime: 14:41:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe 87.8 Megabyte 14:53:11 00:12:11 00:13:53 1
2 2 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:53:28 00:12:28 00:14:34 2
3 4 420 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 97.7 420 14:57:20 00:16:20 00:16:43 3 Day
4 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 14:56:46 00:15:46 00:20:21 4 Day
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/05/12 StartTime: 14:02:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 420 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 97.7 420 14:25:33 00:23:33 00:24:06 1 Day
2 1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe 87.8 Megabyte 14:24:05 00:22:05 00:25:09 2
3 2 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:25:00 00:23:00 00:26:52 3
4 3 3310
Eanes,Sean 77.5 Prindle 16 14:25:02 00:23:02 00:29:43 4 Day
DNC
181 Waterdog Motil,Joe
Megabyte


----
DNC
AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 02/06/12 19:19:50 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42