Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 7, Mar 25

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 34 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 7 DSQ 2 1 2 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 54 2 4 4 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 3 5 DNF 5 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 2 1 2
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 57 4 3 3 4 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 4 2 2 1 2 2 2 3 DNF 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 DNS
4 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 62 1 1 2 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 5 DNF 5 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
5 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 74 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 2 DNS 2 5 DNS 5 RAF 3 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
6 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 85 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Spring 2012 Day 7, Mar 25

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 7 1 1 2 1 2
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 10 4 DSQ 2 1 2 1
3 524
Pillote,Cynthia 15 3 DNF 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 DNS
4= 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 7, Mar 25

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 32 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 4 3 3 1 1 1 1 2 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 47 2 2 3 3 5 DNF 5 DNS 2 3 2 3 3 1 1 3 2 2 2 1 2
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 68 3 3 4 1 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 2 4 2 4 3 3 3 3 3
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 77 4 4 2 4 1 1 3 2 3 4 1 2 4 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 119 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Wildy,Marc 145 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 6 DNF 6 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 4650 Guppy Dingwell,Bill 148 6 6 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC




TTL Spring 2012 Day 7, Mar 25

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 1438 Was Bird Bath Lorch,Alexia 6 1 1 1 2 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 9 2 2 2 1 2
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 15 3 3 3 3 3
4= 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 40 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4= 4650 Guppy Dingwell,Bill 40 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4= 5257 Que Suave' Sycamore,Doug 40 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4= AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Wildy,Marc 40 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 7, Mar 25

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 190406
Dean,Greg 45 6 2 3 3 1 2 4 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 4 2 3 2 1
2 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 48 1 3 1 5 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 3 3 1 2 3 4 4 2
3 111
Hubele,Don 56 5 4 2 4 6 5 1 1 3 4 4 2 1 4 1 4 1 1 3
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Gibbs,Rob 96 4 6 8 DNS 2 5 4 3 4 4 1 3 4 4 5 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 177634
Bernard,Mike 116 3 5 5 1 3 7 RAF 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 2 3 6 DNF
6 No#
Roberts,Court 139 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 6 DNF 3 5 5 5 5 6 DNF
7 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 140 2 1 8 DNF 8 DNS 4 1 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Eanes,Tony 160 8 DNS 8 DNS 4 8 DNS 8 DNF 8 DNS 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2012 Week 7, Mar 25

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 26 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS 2 DNS
2 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 63 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DSQ 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 100 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 100 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Spring 2012 Day 7, Mar 25

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Maionka,Paul Laser Day 5 1 1 1 1 1
2 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Deven Laser Day 15 7 DSQ 2 2 2 2
3 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte
20 4 DNS 4 DNS 4 DNS 4 DNS 4 DNS
4= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte
35 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 14594 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball
35 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish
35 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 03/26/12 19:07:47 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42