Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=Catalina 22

Final Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24
1 830 Erica Campo,Steve 31 4* 2 1 2 3* 1 3* 2 3* 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 1
2 13166 None Yet Lorch,Martin 34 2 1 3* 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 4* 2 2 3* 4* 3 1 2 3
3 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 53 5* 3 2 3 1 3 2 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 4* 3 4 7*DNC 4 3 5*DNS 3 1 2
4 1671 Son T Tingom,George 113 1 5 4 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 3 2 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles 114 3 4 5 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 7127 Class Action Frazier,Bob 140 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




LP Spring 2012 Days 9 & 10, Apr 14 & 15.

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 830 Erica Campo,Steve 11 1 2 2 2 3 1
2 13166 None Yet Lorch,Martin 16 3 4 3 1 2 3
3 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 18 4 3 5 DNS 3 1 2
4 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles 25 2 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 7127 Class Action Frazier,Bob 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 1671 Son T Tingom,George 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Final Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27
1 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 31 1 2* 1 1 1 2* 2* 1 1 1 2* 1 2* 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1
2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 31 3* 3* 2* 2* 2* 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2
3 77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T 101 4 RAF 5 DNS 4 RAF 4 4 RAF 4 RAF 5 DNS 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 3 3 3 3 4 DNS 3 4 DNF 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 104 2 1 3 3 3 3 5 DNS 3 3 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 132 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




LP Spring 2012 Days 9 & 10, Apr 14 & 15.

Class=PHRF Non Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 Day 10 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1
2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22
18 2 1 2 2 2 3 3 3
3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20
20 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 2
4 77094
Parker,Mike 0
Day 55 5 DNF 5 DNS 5 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25
64 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20
64 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T
64 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R8

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 12:45:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 13:05:18 00:20:18 00:17:56 1 Day
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:08:24 00:23:24 00:19:42 2
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 13:15:54 00:30:54 00:25:14 3
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
DNC
77094
Parker,Mike 0



---- Day

RaceName=R7

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 11:54:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 12:23:36 00:29:36 00:24:55 1
2 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 12:22:43 00:28:43 00:25:22 2 Day
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 12:29:35 00:35:35 00:29:03 3
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
DNC
77094
Parker,Mike 0



---- Day

RaceName=R6

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 10:53:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 11:28:52 00:35:52 00:31:41 1 Day
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 11:31:28 00:38:28 00:32:23 2
3 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 11:36:35 00:43:35 00:35:35 3
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
DNC
77094
Parker,Mike 0



---- Day

RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 09:15:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 10:13:31 00:58:31 00:51:41 1 Day
2 2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 10:19:38 01:04:38 00:52:47 2
3 3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 10:23:19 01:08:19 00:57:31 3
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
DNC
77094
Parker,Mike 0



---- Day

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 15:32:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 16:03:11 00:31:11 00:27:32 1 Day
2 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 16:08:28 00:36:28 00:29:47 2
3 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 16:08:17 00:36:17 00:30:33 3
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
DNC
77094
Parker,Mike 0



---- Day

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 14:45:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 15:19:17 00:34:17 00:30:17 1 Day
2 3 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 15:22:33 00:37:33 00:30:40 2
3 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:22:01 00:37:01 00:31:10 3
DNS 4 77094
Parker,Mike 0



5 Day
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 13:54:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 14:34:29 00:40:29 00:33:03 1
2 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 14:32:01 00:38:01 00:33:34 2 Day
3 3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 14:37:49 00:43:49 00:36:54 3
DNS 4 77094
Parker,Mike 0



5 Day
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 12:50:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87638
Roberts,Courtney 186 Holder 20 13:27:58 00:37:58 00:33:32 1 Day
2 2 1346 Spirit Woodcock,Greg 246 Tanzer 22 13:33:13 00:43:13 00:35:17 2
3 3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:34:45 00:44:45 00:37:41 3
DNF 4 77094
Parker,Mike 0



5 Day
DNC
77 Yachtzy McNeil,Ron 267 Columbia 23-T


----
DNC
206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
1 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 36 3 1 1 2 1 2 4* 2 2 4 6* 5* 1 4 3 6* 1 1 4 1 1 2
2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 41.5 2 3 2 1 4 4 6* 5* 1 1 1 1 2 5* 1 3 5* 4 2 3.5 3 3
3 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 50.5 4 2 5 4 2 1 1 4 4 2 2 7* 5 1 4 1 4 6* 1 3.5 7* 8*
4 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 56 7* 4 3 7* 3 3 5* 3 3 3 4 4 4 2 2 4 3 3 3 5* 4 1
5 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 87 1 5 7 5 7 5 3 6 10*DNC 10*DNC 7 2 3 6 6 2 7 9*DNF 5 6 8* 4
6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 102 6 6 6 6 5 8 7 7 10*DNC 10*DNC 3 3 6 3 7 5 6 5 6 9* 9* 7
7 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 104 10*DNC 10*DNC 4 3 6 6 2 1 10*DNC 10*DNC 9 RAF 10 DNS 10 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 2 9 DNS 2 2 6
8 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 121 8* 8* 8*RAF 8*RAF 8 7 8 8 5 5 8 6 7 7 5 7 8 8 RAF 7 7 5 5
9 69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 158 5 7 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 8 10 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 6 9







LP Spring 2012 Days 9 & 10, Apr 14 & 15.

Class=PHRF Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
11 1 1 4 1 1 3
2 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25
21 3 4 3 6 4 1
3 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
23.5 6 5 2 3.5 3 4
4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
27 2 3 10 DNS 2 2 8
5 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29
34.5 5 8 1 3.5 7 10
6 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 Day 35 4 7 7 5 10 2
7 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
45 9 11 DNF 5 7 8 5
8 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22
47 10 10 RAF 8 8 5 6
9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 Day 49 7 2 13 DNC 11 9 7
10 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
51 8 6 6 10 12 9
11 69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r
65 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 9 6 11
12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 Day 75 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNS 11 12




RaceName=R6

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 11:49:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 12:42:05 00:53:05 00:48:03 1
2 3 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 12:43:07 00:54:07 00:48:35 2 Day
3 4 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 12:44:01 00:55:01 00:49:48 3
4 2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 12:42:23 00:53:23 00:53:43 4
5 5 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 12:49:14 01:00:14 00:54:32 5
6 10 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 12:55:21 01:06:21 00:55:26 6
7 7 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 12:51:41 01:02:41 00:56:45 7 Day
8 8 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 12:52:54 01:03:54 00:57:22 8
9 9 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 12:53:53 01:04:53 00:58:30 9
10 6 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 12:50:39 01:01:39 00:59:17 10
11 11 69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 12:57:18 01:08:18 01:01:19 11
12 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 13:06:52 01:17:52 01:05:49 12 Day

RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 10:48:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 11:27:17 00:39:17 00:35:34 1
2 4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 11:28:26 00:40:26 00:36:18 2
3 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:24:24 00:36:24 00:36:38 3
4 5 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 11:28:59 00:40:59 00:37:06 4
5 11 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 11:33:56 00:45:56 00:38:23 5
6 6 69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 11:30:47 00:42:47 00:38:25 6
7 3 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 11:28:11 00:40:11 00:38:38 7
8 7 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 11:31:30 00:43:30 00:39:23 8
9 8 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 11:31:44 00:43:44 00:39:35 9 Day
10 9 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 11:32:09 00:44:09 00:39:38 10 Day
11 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 11:35:30 00:47:30 00:40:09 11 Day
12 10 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:32:37 00:44:37 00:40:13 12

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/15/12 StartTime: 09:05:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 09:51:08 00:46:08 00:41:46 1
2 4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 09:51:56 00:46:56 00:42:08 2
3= 2 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 09:49:01 00:44:01 00:42:19 3.5
3= 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 09:47:03 00:42:03 00:42:19 3.5
5 5 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 09:52:33 00:47:33 00:42:41 5 Day
6 6 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 09:53:10 00:48:10 00:43:36 6
7 7 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 09:54:21 00:49:21 00:44:41 7
8 11 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 10:01:04 00:56:04 00:46:51 8
9 8 69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 09:57:44 00:52:44 00:47:21 9
10 10 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:58:22 00:53:22 00:48:07 10
11 9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 09:58:16 00:53:16 00:48:13 11 Day
DNS 12 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


13 Day

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 15:37:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 16:05:49 00:28:49 00:27:43 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 16:05:22 00:28:22 00:28:33 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 16:08:37 00:31:37 00:28:37 3
4 4 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 16:09:47 00:32:47 00:29:41 4
5 5 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 16:10:06 00:33:06 00:29:58 5
6 6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 16:10:24 00:33:24 00:30:07 6
7 7 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 16:10:59 00:33:59 00:30:31 7 Day
8 8 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 16:18:16 00:41:16 00:34:29 8
DNS 9 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


10
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


---- Day

RaceName=R2 Rev1

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 14:10:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:17:10 01:07:10 01:00:48 1
2 3 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 15:17:22 01:07:22 01:00:59 2 Day
3 6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 15:20:20 01:10:20 01:03:09 3
4 5 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 15:19:47 01:09:47 01:03:10 4
5 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:13:42 01:03:42 01:04:06 5
6 7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:21:27 01:11:27 01:04:25 6
7 8 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 15:22:19 01:12:19 01:04:56 7 Day
8 4 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 15:19:35 01:09:35 01:06:54 8
RAF 10 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 15:30:18

10
DNF 9 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


11
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----


RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/14/12 StartTime: 12:45:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 13:40:34 00:55:34 00:50:18 1
2 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 13:42:45 00:57:45 00:51:51 2
3 4 67624 Dream On Douglas,Jim 168 Merit 25 13:42:40 00:57:40 00:52:12 3
4 6 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 13:43:40 00:58:40 00:52:40 4 Day
5 2 42728 Chaos Axtman,Michael 126 J/29 13:39:52 00:54:52 00:52:45 5
6 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:37:40 00:52:40 00:53:00 6
7 7 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 13:43:47 00:58:47 00:53:13 7 Day
8 8 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 13:44:42 00:59:42 00:53:49 8
9 9 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 13:48:19 01:03:19 00:57:19 9
10 10 33 Maddness Bean,Gordon 228 Ranger 22 14:01:36 01:16:36 01:04:00 10
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
69935 Blue Eyed Blond Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----
RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=Portsmouth

Final Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike Buccaneer 18 4 1* 1 1 1 1
2 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 11 2 2 RAF 3 DNS 4*DNC 4 DNC
3 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 16 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=Sport Boat

Final Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28
1 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 120 J/80 45 2 1 1 3 4* 1 3 2 1 4* 1 4 4 1 2 3 2 3 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 2 1 1 1 2 2 2
2 208 Flash Point Roberts,Courtney 84 Melges 24 50 3 2 3 1 2 2 2 1 5* 3 4* 6* 1 4 1 2 1 4 2 2 2 3 5* 5* 2 3 1 3
3 54 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 120 J/80 58 1 3 2 2 5* 3 1 3 6* 5 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 1 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 4 4 2 3 1 3 1
4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 76.5 4 4 4 4 3 5* 4 4 7* 7* 6* 5* 2 2 4 4 4 2 1 1 1 5 2.5 3 4 4 5 DNF 5 DNS
5 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 166.5 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 6 2 2 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 2.5 4 6 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
6 339 Higuela Moretti,Chuck 126 J/80 175 5 5 5 5 6 4 5 5 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 5 5 RAF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 27 T2 Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 182 7 DNF 7 DNS 6 RAF 7 DNS 1 7 DNS 7 DNS 10*DNC 3 2 5 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 212 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 1 7 RAF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
9 146 Boatshed.com Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 212 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring Week 5

Class=Thistle

Final Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 3961
Harlow,Trey 20 6* 2* 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4* 3* 1 1 2
2 3994
Doane,Ben 37 4* 4 3 5* 1 2 7*DNC 7*DNC 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 3 1 3 3 1
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 50 1 6* 6* 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 1 4 2 2 4 6* 6*
4 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 54 5* 3 5* 4 5* 5* 2 3 5 5 5 3 2 4 3 1 4 2 4 4
5 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 69 3 5 4 1 3 4 7*DNC 7*DNC 3 3 4 5 5 6 DNF 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 6 5 5
6 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 74 2 1 2 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 4 2 6 RAF 6 6 RAF 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 2 3



LP Spring 2012 Days 9 & 10, Apr 14 & 15.

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3961
Harlow,Trey 12 1 4 3 1 1 2
2 3994
Doane,Ben 13 2 3 1 3 3 1
3 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 18 3 1 4 2 4 4
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 24 4 2 2 4 6 6
5 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 31 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 2 3
6 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 37 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 5 5

RaceOfficer: Sport Boat Fleet

Created on 04/15/12 18:30:47 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42