Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2012 Week 5, Nov 11

Class=Buccaneer 18

ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 31 3 1 1 2 1 3 3 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 38 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 3 3 1 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
3 524 Pillote,Cynthia 41 1 3 3 3 3 1 2 1 1 2 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
4 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 63 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 1 2 2 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
5 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 65 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNF 4 5 DNF 4 DNS 4 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC

 

TTL Fall 2012 Day 5, Nov 11

Class=Buccaneer 18

ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 3 1 1 1
2= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 6 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 6 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 524 Pillote,Cynthia 6 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 6 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC


RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2012 Week 5, Nov 11

Class=Capri 14.2

ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 23 3 3 3 1 1 4 1 3 2 2
2 3941 Happy Campo Campo,Steve 53 2 2 1 3 3 2 4 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 59 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 3 3 1 1 1
4 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 72 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 5 5 5 2 4 3
5 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 78 1 1 2 2 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
6 4567 Hidden Pleasure Davis,Dennis 88 4 4 4 4 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 91 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 4 1 2 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 95 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 4 3 4
9 AYC2 Adopt-a-Boat Gordon,Sheila 103 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 6 6 7 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
10 5614 raa Hutchinson,Bill 105 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 8 DNS 7 6 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
11 AYC1 Adopt-a-Boat Cox,Bryan 120 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC


 


TTL Day 5, Nov 11

Class=Capri 14.2

ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 3 1 1 1
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 7 3 2 2
3 4759 Tomato Soup Krebill,Richard 9 2 4 3
4 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 11 4 3 4
5= 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= 4567 Hidden Pleasure Davis,Dennis 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= 5614 raa Hutchinson,Bill 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= AYC1 Adopt-a-Boat Cox,Bryan 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= AYC2 Adopt-a-Boat Gordon,Sheila 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
5= 3941 Happy Campo Campo,Steve 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC


RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2012 Week 5, Nov 11

Class=Laser

ScoreMethod=One design (Finish position)

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 90818 Skeeter Sharples,Scott 16 2 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 3
2 1 Orange Lushnikov,Dmitri 22 1 2 2 1 1 6 3 4 2
3 2457 Gibbs,Rob 34 4 5 4 4 4 1 6 5 1
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 36 3 3 3 3 3 5 4 6 6
5 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 71 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 2 3 4
6 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Pinnington,Noel 74 6 4 5 5 6 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7 111 Quick Silver Hubele,Don 76 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 4 5 2 5
8 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Parmentier,Andre 76 5 6 6 6 5 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9= 777 Roberts,Courtney 108 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Redman,Gage 108 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9= 0000 Pinnington,Noel 108 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC


 


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2012 Week 5, Nov 11

Class=Portsmouth

 ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 13 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1
2 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 35 3 4 DNF 4 DNS 4 DNS 2 1 1 2 7 DNC 7 DNC
3 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 49 2 2 2 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4 None Stray Cat DiMatteo,Joe 54 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 3 3 3 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 70 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Williams,Decker Sunfish 70 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


 


TTL Day 5, Nov 11

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 2 1 1
2= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= None Stray Cat DiMatteo,Joe 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
2= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Williams,Decker Sunfish 14 7 DNC 7 DNC



RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/11/12 StartTime: 14:52:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:19:02 00:27:02 00:31:35 1
DNC 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte ----
DNC 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte ----
DNC AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish ----
DNC AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Williams,Decker Sunfish ----
DNC None Stray Cat DiMatteo,Joe ----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/11/12 StartTime: 14:23:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:47:40 00:24:40 00:28:49 1
DNC 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte ----
DNC 181 Waterdog Motil,Joe Megabyte ----
DNC AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish ----
DNC AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Williams,Decker Sunfish ----
DNC None Stray Cat DiMatteo,Joe ----

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet


Created on 12/03/12 19:27:56 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.41