Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 830 Erica Campo,Steve 8 1* 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3*DNS
2 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 20 3*DNC 3*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 2 2 3 OCS 3 DNS




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 830 Erica Campo,Steve 5 1 1 3 DNS
2 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob 8 2 3 OCS 3 DNS

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet


LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Catalina 22 Sat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 830 Erica Campo,Steve
16 2* 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 7*DNS
2 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve Sat 19 3* 4* 3 3 2 3 1 1 1 3 2
3 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 34 4 2 6 1 4 1 3 3 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC
4 3627 Elena Lis Ferris,Stan Sat 45 5 5 4 5 5 5 6 7*DNS 5 5 7*DNS
5 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 46 6 6 5 10*DNC 10*DNC 6 5 5 6 4 3
6 25581 Buttercup Ellis,Charlie Sat 52 1 3 1 4 3 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
60 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 4 4 4 7 OCS 7 DNS
8 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles Day 65 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 3 1 1
9 13772 Pangaea-2 Hutchinson,Bill Sat 90 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Catalina 22 Sat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3
1 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles Day 5 3 1 1
2 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve Sat 6 1 3 2
3 830 Erica Campo,Steve
11 2 2 7 DNS
4 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 13 6 4 3
5 3627 Elena Lis Ferris,Stan Sat 17 5 5 7 DNS
6 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
18 4 7 OCS 7 DNS
7= 25581 Buttercup Ellis,Charlie Sat 30 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7= 13772 Pangaea-2 Hutchinson,Bill Sat 30 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7= 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 30 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet


LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Catalina 22 Sat Only

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve Sat 14 2* 3* 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2
2 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 26 3 1 5 1 3 1 2 2 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC
3 3627 Elena Lis Ferris,Stan Sat 33 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 5*DNS 3 4 5*DNS
4 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 34 5 5 4 8*DNC 8*DNC 4 3 3 4 3 3
5 25581 Buttercup Ellis,Charlie Sat 41 1 2 1 3 2 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles Day 52 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 1 1
7 13772 Pangaea-2 Hutchinson,Bill Sat 72 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Catalina 22 Sat Only

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3
1 15553 Bullfrog Hassett,Myles Day 4 2 1 1
2 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve Sat 5 1 2 2
3 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 10 4 3 3
4 3627 Elena Lis Ferris,Stan Sat 12 3 4 5 DNS
5= 25581 Buttercup Ellis,Charlie Sat 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 13772 Pangaea-2 Hutchinson,Bill Sat 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Muti-Hull

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 48 raisin hull Tomes,Jim Bimare F18ht 8 2 1 2 1 1 4*DNF 1
2 440 Kataka Johnston,Brett Nacra 20 10 1 2 1 2 3 1 5*DNC
3 409
Agan,Scott G-Cat 5.7 25 5*DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNF 2 4 DNF 5 DNC
4 USA01 Manny Dagnet,Emmanuel Bimare F16 30 5*DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Muti-Hull ScoreMethod=Portsmouth



RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 09:35:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 48 raisin hull Tomes,Jim 60.0 Bimare F18ht 10:21:35 00:46:35 01:17:38 1
2 2 519 THEPPOLI Johnston,Brett 59.3 Nacra I20 10:31:26 00:56:26 01:35:10 2 Day
DNC
409
Agan,Scott
G-Cat 5.7


----
DNC
440 Kataka Johnston,Brett
Nacra 20


----
DNC
USA01 Manny Dagnet,Emmanuel
Bimare F16


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 22 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
2 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 22 2 2 2 3 2 1 2 1 2 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 1 1 1 1 1
3 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 40 3 3 3 2 3 RAF 3 3 3 3 TLE 4*DNC 4*DNC 4*DNC 2 2 2 4 DNC 4 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=PHRF Non Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 5 1 1 1 1 1
2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 14 2 2 2 4 DNC 4 DNC
3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC


RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 10:01:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:03:15 01:02:15 00:55:53 1
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 09:06:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 09:45:44 00:39:44 00:35:40 1
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 15:24:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 15:58:35 00:34:35 00:31:03 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 16:07:10 00:43:10 00:36:04 2
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 14:29:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 15:01:56 00:32:56 00:29:34 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 15:13:17 00:44:17 00:37:00 2
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 12:53:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 13:56:06 01:03:06 00:56:39 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 14:09:40 01:16:40 01:04:03 2
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
31 2 3 2 1 3 3 3 4* 1 4* 1 2 1 4* 1 1 1 3 2 1
2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
41 4 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 4 6* 5* 3 4 2 5* 4 2 2 4 2
3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
53.5 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 1 8 DSQ 3 2 3 1 3 3 2.5 2 3 1 1 3
4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
61.5 3 5 5 3 2 4 6* 6* 2 5 4 5 2 1 2.5 5 RAF 6*DNS 6 DNS 3 4
5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
88 1 2 3 8*DNC 8*DNC 7 5 2 8*DNC 3 2 4 5 6 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 Sat 94 6 6 4 8*DNC 8*DNC 5 4 5 8*DNC 1 8 DSQ 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 3 4 4 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r
108 5 4 6 4 4 6 7 3 8*DNC 7 6 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=PHRF Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
9 1 1 1 3 2 1
2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
12.5 2.5 2 3 1 1 3
3 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
19 5 4 2 2 4 2
4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
26.5 2.5 5 RAF 6 DNS 6 DNS 3 4
5 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 Sat 33 4 3 4 4 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 Day 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5
7= 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r
54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7= 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
54 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R6

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 10:01:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:43:22 00:42:22 00:38:21 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:39:28 00:38:28 00:38:42 2
3 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 10:44:03 00:43:03 00:38:58 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:52:21 00:51:21 00:46:18 4
5 5 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22 11:28:06 01:27:06 01:13:37 5 Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25


---- Sat
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/21/13 StartTime: 09:06:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 09:36:16 00:30:16 00:27:24 1
2 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 09:37:38 00:31:38 00:28:38 2
3 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:39:03 00:33:03 00:29:48 3
4 2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 09:36:24 00:30:24 00:30:35 4
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25


---- Sat
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 15:39:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 16:09:50 00:30:50 00:27:55 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 16:07:55 00:28:55 00:29:06 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 16:12:20 00:33:20 00:30:11 3
4 4 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 16:15:47 00:36:47 00:33:18 4 Sat
DNS 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26


6
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 14:54:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 15:24:23 00:30:23 00:27:30 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:21:49 00:27:49 00:27:59 2
3 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:24:57 00:30:57 00:28:01 3
4 4 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 15:29:15 00:35:15 00:31:55 4 Sat
DNS 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26


6
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 13:46:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 14:28:05 00:42:05 00:38:06 1
2 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 14:28:13 00:42:13 00:38:13 2
3 4 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 14:30:30 00:44:30 00:40:17 3 Sat
4 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:26:05 00:40:05 00:40:20 4
RAF 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 14:30:30

5
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/20/13 StartTime: 12:38:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 13:22:54 00:44:54 00:40:39 1
2= 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 13:23:49 00:45:49 00:41:18 2.5
2= 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 13:23:37 00:45:37 00:41:18 2.5
4 5 8486 Kirsten Marie McConville,Danny 168 Merit 25 13:27:47 00:49:47 00:45:04 4 Sat
5 2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:23:33 00:45:33 00:45:50 5
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


---- Day
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 8 1* 1 1 1 RAF 1 1 1 1 1
2 7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe 505 24 3*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC



LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 5 1 1 1 1 1
2 7093 Penny Benjamin Barnett,Joe 505 15 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Santana 20

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 25 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 2 1
2 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 25 3* 3* 1 2 3* 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 3* 1 1 1 2 1 1 2
3 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 40 1 2 3* 3 2 3 3 3 6*DNC 6*DNC 3 4* 3 1 3 2 2 1 2 3 3
4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 69 4 4 4 4 RAF 4 4 4 4 6*DNC 6*DNC 4 3 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 3 3 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 475 Ghost Byrnes,Pat 102 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Santana 20

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 8 1 1 2 1 1 2
2 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 13 2 2 1 2 3 3
3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 24 3 3 3 3 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 27 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 1
5 475 Ghost Byrnes,Pat 36 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 35 1 2 1 5*RAF 4 3 4 2 4 2 6* 1 1 3 3 5* 1 1 2
2 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 42 2 5* 3 1 5* 4 2 5 2 6* 2 2 4 1 1 4 4 2 3
3 533 Flash Point Roberts,Courtney 84 Melges 24 50 5 4 2 3 2 7* 1 1 5 3 4 6* 2 4 5 3 5 6* 1
4 54 Kicks Hartleb,Peter 126 J/80 51 3 3 4 4 1 1 3 6* 3 4 3 4 6* 5 2 6* 2 3 6
5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 57 4 1 5 2 3 6* 5 3 1 5 7* 5 5 2 4 2 6* 5 5
6 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 98 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 6 4 7 7 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 6 1 3 4 4
7 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 115 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 7 8 6 1 5 3 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 137 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 8 7 8 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 7 7 RAF 7 RAF 8 DNS 7 RAF
9 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 160 10*DNC 10*DNC 10*DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2013 Week 5

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21
1 3961
Harlow,Trey 22 1 1 1 1 3* 2* 2 1 1 4*RAF 1 1 1 4* 1 1 2 2 1 2 2
2 2737 redneck Hester,Mike 37 2 2 3 2 2 1 4*RAF 2 3 4*RAF 4* 3 5*RAF 2 4 2 1 1 3 3 1
3 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 50 3 3 2 3 1 4 5 DNS 3 2 4 RAF 2 2 2 1 2 4 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 76 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 3 1 4 4 1 3 5 3 5 5 5 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 5
5 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 78 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 4 4 3 3 3 4 4 RAF 2 1 3
6 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 88 4 4 4 4 4 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 3 4 5 4



LP Spring 2013 Days 9 & 10

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 3994 Melted Chip Doane,Ben Day 10 3 3 2 1 1
2 3961
Harlow,Trey
11 2 2 1 3 3
3 2737 redneck Hester,Mike
12 1 1 4 4 2
4 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason
19 5 5 RAF 3 2 4
5 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom
24 4 4 5 6 5
6 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan
35 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 6
7 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike
40 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Created on 04/21/13 20:30:07 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42