Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2013 Week 7, Apr 14

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 32 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2 524 Sneaky Trouble Maker Pillote,Cynthia 39 3 3 3 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 1 3 3 1 1 1 DNS 1 1 1 1
3 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 48 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
4 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 53 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNS 4 2 1 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
5 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 55 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 3 4 4 RAF 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
6 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 62 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC





TTL Spring 2013, Day 7, Apr 14.

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 524 Sneaky Trouble Maker Pillote,Cynthia 4 1 1 1 1
2= 1235 Dang Gina Brown,Stephen 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2013 Week 7, Apr 14

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 44 1 5 5 2 1 1 1 2 2 4 5 DNS 1 2 2 2 4 2 2
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 55 3 2 4 4 3 2 2 1 4 3 2 4 3 3 3 2 5 DNF 5 DNS
3 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 73 4 4 2 3 2 3 4 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 4 4 4 1 3 3
4 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 82 2 3 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 2 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 3 1 1
5 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 96 5 1 3 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 1 1 3 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 AYC2 Adopt-a-Boat Knuhtsen,Kevin 135 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 5 5 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 7 DNF 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 5614 RAA Hutchinson,Bill 136 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 DNS 4 3 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 7 DNF 7 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 AYC1 Adopt-a-Boat Edwards,Austin 162 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC




TTL Spring 2013, Day 7, Apr 14.

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 6 1 3 1 1
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 10 2 4 2 2
3 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 11 4 1 3 3
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 15 3 2 5 DNF 5 DNS
5= 5614 RAA Hutchinson,Bill 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= AYC1 Adopt-a-Boat Edwards,Austin 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= AYC2 Adopt-a-Boat Knuhtsen,Kevin 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2013 Week 7, Apr 14

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 1 Orange Lushnikov,Dmitri 31 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
2 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 51 3 4 2 2 1 3 2 2 4 2 2 3 5 3 1 2 2 2 3 3
3 196854 Laser Verplank,Edwin 131 5 1 3 9 DNS 2 4 4 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 4 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
4 111 Quick Silver Hubele,Don 131 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 4 3 2 3 6 5 4 3 3 4 4
5 177634
Bernard,Mike 136 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 3 3 6 DNS 6 DNS 4 4 2 8 DNS 4 4 2 2
6 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Parmentier,Andre 137 6 7 7 5 6 6 5 6 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 8 DNF 5 6 5 5 5 5 6 DNS
7 181847 Crazy Not Stupid Gibbs,Rob 161 4 5 5 4 3 2 3 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
8 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Deon 165 8 8 8 6 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 5 6 DNF 4 4 6 7 7 8 DNS 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Abel-Millman,Jonathan 171 7 6 6 3 5 5 6 1 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
10 00
Deardorf,Kent 193 1 3 4 9 DNS 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC





TTL Spring 2013, Day 7, Apr 14.

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1 Orange Lushnikov,Dmitri
4 1 1 1 1
2 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
10 2 2 3 3
3 177634
Bernard,Mike
12 4 4 2 2
4 111 Quick Silver Hubele,Don
14 3 3 4 4
5 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Parmentier,Andre
22 5 5 5 7 DNS
6 34220
Pinnington,Noel Day 26 7 DNS 6 6 7 DNS
7= 181847 Crazy Not Stupid Gibbs,Rob
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Abel-Millman,Jonathan
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7= 00
Deardorf,Kent
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7= 196854 Laser Verplank,Edwin
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
7= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Deon
48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2013 Week 7, Apr 14

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 8967
Poulson,Clay Fireball 7 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2= 72 Fatboy Barnett,Joe Megabyte 28 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
2= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Reger,Lori Sunfish 28 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 0 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



Created on 04/15/13 17:30:00 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42