Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 10 2 1 1 1 1 2 2
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 15 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 1 1
3 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 17 1 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 1235 Dang Gina Grande,Joelle 21 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 21 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC




TTL Fall 2014 Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 6 2 2 1 1
2 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 6 1 1 2 2
3= 1235 Dang Gina Grande,Joelle 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results Rev2


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 3616
Haggart,David 15 2 2 1 5 2 1 1 1
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 23 4 1 4 1 1 2 2 8 DNS
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 30 3 5 5 6 3 3 3 2
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 36 7 6 6 2 4 4 4 3
5 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 46 1 3 2 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 51 5 4 3 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 58 9 11 DNF 9 8 5 5 6 5
8 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 61 10 11 DNF 8 7 8 RAF 6 7 4
9 5257
Stuck,Jason 67 8 7 7 9 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
10 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 72 6 8 11 DNF 11 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
11 2912
Wepprich,Steven 74 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 6 7 5 8 DNS
12 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 76 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 8 RAF 8 RAF 8 8 DNS
13= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Altobelli,Ian 84 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
13= 5308
Kennan,Rod 84 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC




TTL Fall 2014 Day 3

Class=Capri 14.2 


Overall Results Rev2


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3616
Haggart,David 5 2 1 1 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 11 3 3 3 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 13 1 2 2 8 DNS
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 15 4 4 4 3
5 699
Mistry,Darayus 21 5 5 6 5
6 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 25 8 RAF 6 7 4
7 2912
Wepprich,Steven 26 6 7 5 8 DNS
8 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 32 8 RAF 8 RAF 8 8 DNS
9= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Altobelli,Ian 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 5308
Kennan,Rod 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 5257
Stuck,Jason 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 176262 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Miachika,Paul 19 2 2 3 6 1 3 1 1
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 32 12 DNS 3 5 2 3 1 2 4
3 124804
Chapman,Tony 44 5 7 4 8 9 DNF 5 4 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Forsberg,Cameron 49 10 6 12 DNF 7 4 4 3 3
5 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 68 1 1 1 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
6 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Devlin 69 9 11 10 12 DNS 9 DNF 6 6 6
7 88241
Kempff,Skip 82 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 2 9 DNS 5
8 177634
Bernard,Mike 83 6 8 2 3 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
9 90818 Skeeter Sharples,Scott 83 3 4 7 5 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 87 4 9 6 4 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
11 177359 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Blumberg,Michael 93 7 5 8 9 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
12 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Thornton,John 94 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 9 DNF 8 5 8 RAF
13 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Smith,Chris 98 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 9 DNF 7 9 DNS 9 DNS
14 181847
Heisler,Alexandra 101 8 10 9 10 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
15 183753
Reed,Sheila 128 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 27 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 31 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 39 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNS 3 2 3 DNF 2 2 3 DNS
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 55 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Fall 2014 Day 3

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 140 ASU
FJ 5 2 1 1 1
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 8 1 2 2 3
3 1097 ASU
Flying Junior 14 6 DNF 3 3 2
4 39 ASU
CFJ 15 3 4 4 4
5 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 22 6 DNF 5 5 6 DNS
6= V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6= 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6= 1070 ASU
FJ 36 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/26/14 StartTime: 17:00:49 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 140 ASU
98.0 FJ 17:11:24 00:10:35 00:10:48 1
2 3 1097 ASU
98.0 Flying Junior 17:11:36 00:10:47 00:11:00 2
3 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 17:10:15 00:09:26 00:11:01 3
4 4 39 ASU
98.0 CFJ 17:17:59 00:17:10 00:17:31 4
DNS 5 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


6
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/26/14 StartTime: 16:26:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 140 ASU
98.0 FJ 16:47:18 00:21:18 00:21:44 1
2 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:44:37 00:18:37 00:21:45 2
3 3 1097 ASU
98.0 Flying Junior 16:50:26 00:24:26 00:24:56 3
4 4 39 ASU
98.0 CFJ 16:51:33 00:25:33 00:26:04 4
5 5 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:55:40 00:29:40 00:29:47 5
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/26/14 StartTime: 15:55:20 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 140 ASU
98.0 FJ 16:13:35 00:18:15 00:18:37 1
2 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:11:28 00:16:08 00:18:51 2
3 3 1097 ASU
98.0 Flying Junior 16:14:30 00:19:10 00:19:33 3
4 4 39 ASU
98.0 CFJ 16:15:20 00:20:00 00:20:24 4
5 5 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:19:32 00:24:12 00:24:18 5
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/26/14 StartTime: 15:09:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:19:31 00:10:31 00:12:17 1
2 2 140 ASU
98.0 FJ 15:25:46 00:16:46 00:17:07 2
3 3 39 ASU
98.0 CFJ 15:29:35 00:20:35 00:21:00 3
DNF 4 1097 ASU

Flying Junior


6
DNF 5 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


6
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 10/27/14 12:54:50 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42