Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 6

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 20 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 29 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 1 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 31 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
4 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 31 1 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
5 1235 Dang Gina Grande,Joelle 33 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNS 2 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC



TTL Fall 2014 Day 6

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 4 1 1 1 1
2= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 1235 Dang Gina Grande,Joelle 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC
2= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 8 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 6

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 3616
Haggart,David 23 2 2 1 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 43 3 5 5 6 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 69 4 1 4 1 1 2 2 8 DNS 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 84 7 6 6 2 4 4 4 3 4 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 95 10 11 DNF 8 7 8 RAF 6 7 4 6 5 7 DNS 4 4 4 4
6 5257
Stuck,Jason 100 8 7 7 9 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 3 3 3 3
7 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 104 1 3 2 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 109 5 4 3 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
9 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 116 9 11 DNF 9 8 5 5 6 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
10 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 120 6 8 11 DNF 11 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 5 7 DNF 7 DNS 7 DNS
11 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 123 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 8 RAF 8 RAF 8 8 DNS 8 RAF 8 DNF 6 7 DNF 6 6 6
12 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Altobelli,Ian 126 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 RAF 8 DNS 5 6 5 5 5
13 2912
Wepprich,Steven 127 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 6 7 5 8 DNS 5 8 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
14 5308
Kennan,Rod 142 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 6

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 176262
Miachika,Paul 50 2 2 3 6 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 8 1 4 1 1 2 4 5
2 175227
Zornik,Will 91 12 DNS 3 5 2 3 1 2 4 5 5 6 5 4 5 3 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 3 2
3 7195
Hester,Mike 105 1 1 1 1 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 2 1 2 7 1 3 1 2 2 1 2 1
4 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 150 4 9 6 4 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 4 6 5 2 2 4 7 4 5 3 5 4
5 124804
Chapman,Tony 163 5 7 4 8 9 DNF 5 4 2 6 4 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 3 3 4 1 3
6 AYC2
Forsberg,Cameron 169 10 6 12 DNF 7 4 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 7 2 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
7 AYC5
Sloan,Devlin 232 9 11 10 12 DNS 9 DNF 6 6 6 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 7 DNS 4 5 7 DNS 7 DNS
8 177634
Bernard,Mike 253 6 8 2 3 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 3 4 7 2 9 DNF 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
9 AYC4
Thornton,John 311 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 9 DNF 8 5 8 RAF 7 8 DNS 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
10 2s
Wojtczak,Wieslaw 319 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 9 DNS 6 6 8 5 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
11 2t
Wojtczak,Phil 319 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 9 DNS 8 5 6 6 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
12 88241
Kempff,Skip 322 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 2 2 9 DNS 5 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
13 90818
Sharples,Scott 323 3 4 7 5 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
14 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Blumberg,Michael 333 7 5 8 9 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
15 AYC3
Smith,Chris 338 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 9 DNF 7 9 DNS 9 DNS 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
16 181847
Heisler,Alexandra 341 8 10 9 10 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
17= 183753
Reed,Sheila 380 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC
17= 177359
Blumberg,Michael 380 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC 19 DNC


TTL Fall 2014 Day 6

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 11 Quick Silver Hubele,Don Day 8 1 3 2 1 1
2 7195
Hester,Mike
13 3 4 1 3 2
3 176262
Miachika,Paul
18 2 1 3 5 7
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George Day 22 5 2 4 7 4
5 124804
Chapman,Tony
22 4 5 6 2 5
6 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan
30 6 7 5 6 6
7 175227
Zornik,Will
34 9 DNS 9 DNS 9 DNS 4 3
8 AYC5
Sloan,Devlin
40 9 DNS 6 7 9 DNS 9 DNS
9= 177634
Bernard,Mike
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= 177359
Blumberg,Michael
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= AYC2
Forsberg,Cameron
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= 181847
Heisler,Alexandra
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= 88241
Kempff,Skip
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= 183753
Reed,Sheila
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= AYC3
Smith,Chris
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= AYC4
Thornton,John
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
9= 90818
Sharples,Scott
90 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 6

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 64 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 5 DNF 2 1 3 1 1 1 3 DNS
2 140 ASU
FJ 78 1 1 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 88 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 DNS 3 2 6 DNF 5 5 6 DNS 2 3 3 5 DNF 2 2 3 DNF 1
4 1097 ASU
Flying Junior 123 3 2 3 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 6 DNF 3 3 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 1070 ASU
FJ 125 2 3 2 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 DNF 5 DNS 5 DNS 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 131 4 4 4 4 2 2 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 39 ASU
CFJ 150 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 4 4 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 171 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


TTL Fall 2014 Day 6

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 6 1 1 1 3 DNS
2 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 8 2 2 3 DNF 1
3= V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 1070 ASU
FJ 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 1097 ASU
Flying Junior 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 140 ASU
FJ 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R4

" Date: 11/30/14 StartTime: 15:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:59:00 00:29:00 00:29:07 1
DNS 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
140 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1097 ASU

Flying Junior


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 11/30/14 StartTime: 14:52:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:15:45 00:23:45 00:27:45 1
DNF 2 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
140 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1097 ASU

Flying Junior


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 11/30/14 StartTime: 14:29:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:42:12 00:13:12 00:15:25 1
2 2 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 14:47:49 00:18:49 00:18:54 2
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
140 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1097 ASU

Flying Junior


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 11/30/14 StartTime: 14:03:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:20:10 00:17:10 00:20:03 1
2 2 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 14:24:05 00:21:05 00:21:10 2
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
140 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1070 ASU

FJ


----
DNC
1097 ASU

Flying Junior


----
DNC
V14
Baros,Michael
Vagabond 14


----
RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Created on 12/01/14 20:24:47 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42