Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2015, Week 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 11 1 2 1 3 1 1 1 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 18 2 1 2 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 19 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 28 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 1235
McClain,Joshua 28 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC



TTL Spring 2015, Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 4 1 1 1 1
2 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 8 2 2 2 2
3= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 1235
McClain,Joshua 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2015, Week 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 3616
Haggart,David 15 2 1 2 1 5 2 2
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 18 1 3 3 3 1 4 3
3 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 21 3 2 1 2 6 1 6
4 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 28 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 3 1
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 29 4 4 4 4 3 5 5
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 35 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 6 7
7 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 38 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 7 7 4
8= AYC7 Adopt-a-Boat Ajdacic,Milutin 44 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= ASF1 ASF Adopt-a-Boat Eyssautier,Paul 44 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= ?
Stuck,Jason 44 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= 3184
Roberts,Court 44 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


TTL Spring 2015, Day 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 8 4 3 1
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 8 1 4 3
3 3616
Haggart,David 9 5 2 2
4 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 13 6 1 6
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 13 3 5 5
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 15 2 6 7
7 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 18 7 7 4
8= AYC7 Adopt-a-Boat Ajdacic,Milutin 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= ASF1 ASF Adopt-a-Boat Eyssautier,Paul 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= ?
Stuck,Jason 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
8= 3184
Roberts,Court 24 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2015, Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 22 3 4 4 1 3 4 1 2
2 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 27 5 3 7 7 1 1 2 1
3 177634
Bernard,Mike 29 4 7 1 3 4 3 4 3
4 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 35 6 6 6 6 2 2 3 4
5 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 50 1 1 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
6 176262 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Miachika,Paul 55 2 2 3 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
7 124804
Chapman,Tony 66 7 5 5 5 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
8 183753
Reed,Sheila 76 8 8 8 8 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9= 181847
Heisler,Alexandra 88 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9= AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Smith,Chris 88 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2015, Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 12 1 1 4 3 3
2 140 ASU ,Alex FJ 15 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 1
3 1097 ASU ,Ryan Flying Junior 20 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 4 2
4 39 ASU Chad CFJ 22 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 2 5 DNF
5 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 30 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



TTL Spring 2015, Day 3

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3
1 140 ASU ,Alex FJ
3 1 1 1
2 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 Day 8 4 2 2
3 1097 ASU ,Ryan Flying Junior
10 2 5 3
4 39 ASU Chad CFJ
12 3 3 6 DNF
5 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish
13 5 4 4
6 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball
21 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/15/15 StartTime: 15:28:40 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 140 ASU ,Alex 98.0 FJ 15:56:07 00:27:27 00:28:01 1
2 1 011
Kennedy,Stephen 92.8 Laser 2 15:54:57 00:26:17 00:28:19 2 Day
3 3 1097 ASU ,Ryan 98.0 Flying Junior 15:56:36 00:27:56 00:28:30 3
4 4 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:58:11 00:29:31 00:29:38 4
DNF 5 39 ASU Chad
CFJ


6
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/15/15 StartTime: 14:53:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 140 ASU ,Alex 98.0 FJ 15:16:22 00:23:22 00:23:51 1
2 2 011
Kennedy,Stephen 92.8 Laser 2 15:16:48 00:23:48 00:25:39 2 Day
3 3 39 ASU Chad 98.0 CFJ 15:18:53 00:25:53 00:26:25 3
4 5 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:20:23 00:27:23 00:27:30 4
5 4 1097 ASU ,Ryan 98.0 Flying Junior 15:20:21 00:27:21 00:27:54 5
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/15/15 StartTime: 14:17:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 140 ASU ,Alex 98.0 FJ 14:39:09 00:22:09 00:22:36 1
2 2 1097 ASU ,Ryan 98.0 Flying Junior 14:40:12 00:23:12 00:23:40 2
3 3 39 ASU Chad 98.0 CFJ 14:40:43 00:23:43 00:24:12 3
4 4 011
Kennedy,Stephen 92.8 Laser 2 14:41:08 00:24:08 00:26:00 4 Day
5 5 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 14:46:23 00:29:23 00:29:30 5
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 02/17/15 06:20:11 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42