Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 1

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 4 1 1 2
2 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 6 2 3 1
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 8 3 2 3
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 1

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 3616
Haggart,David 3 1 2
2 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 5 4 1
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 5 2 3
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 7 3 4
5 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 11 5 6
6 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 13 8 5
7 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 14 6 8 DNF
8 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 15 7 8 DNF
9= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 18 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 18 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 18 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 18 9 DNC 9 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 1

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 140 ASU Smith,Alex CFJ 3 1 2
2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie CFJ 4 3 1
3 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 7 4 3
4 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 9 5 4
5 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 10 2 8 DNS
6= 1070 ASU McGee,Conner CFJ 16 8 DNF 8 DNF
6= 39 ASU McManus,Kyle CFJ 16 8 DNF 8 DNS
8 1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John Finn 18 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 09/20/15 StartTime: 16:05:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie 102.5 CFJ 16:26:00 00:21:00 00:20:29 1
2 3 140 ASU Smith,Alex 102.5 CFJ 16:26:36 00:21:36 00:21:04 2
3 4 011
Kennedy,Stephen 92.8 Laser 2 16:27:04 00:22:04 00:23:47 3
4 1 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:25:33 00:20:33 00:24:00 4
DNS 6 39 ASU McManus,Kyle
CFJ


8
DNF 5 1070 ASU McGee,Conner
CFJ


8
DNS 7 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


8
DNC
1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John
Finn


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 09/20/15 StartTime: 15:19:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 140 ASU Smith,Alex 102.5 CFJ 15:50:21 00:31:21 00:30:35 1
2 2 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:52:53 00:33:53 00:34:01 2
3 5 1183
Jenkins,Kylie 102.5 CFJ 15:56:15 00:37:15 00:36:20 3
4 3 011
Kennedy,Stephen 92.8 Laser 2 15:53:27 00:34:27 00:37:07 4
5 4 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:53:49 00:34:49 00:40:40 5
DNF 7 1070 ASU McGee,Conner
CFJ


8
DNF 6 39 ASU McManus,Kyle
CFJ


8
DNC
1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John
Finn


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 09/22/15 12:10:16 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42