Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2
1 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 3 2 1
2 25581 Buttercup Ellis,Charlie Sat 3 1 2
3 12004 Jagerknot Baros,Mike
8 5 3
4 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob Sat 8 3 5
5 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve Sat 8 4 4
6 6030
Pastore,Joe
12 6 TLE 6


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=Muti-Hull

Overall Results


Sail Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 3776 Rahn,Fred Hobie 18 3 1 1 1


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20
10 2 3 2 1 2
2 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 Sat 11 3 2 3 2 1
3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
15 1 1 1 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22
24 4 RAF 4 RAF 4 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake Sat 30 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 3 & 4.

Class=PHRF Non Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2
1 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 Sat 3 2 1
2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20
3 1 2
3= 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
12 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= 549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake Sat 12 6 DNC 6 DNC
3= 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22
12 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 14:23:10

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 15:29:07 01:05:57 00:55:32 1 Sat
2 2 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:33:10 01:10:00 00:58:56 2
DNC
549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake


---- Sat
DNC
577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 12:45:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 13:57:34 01:12:34 01:01:06 1
2 2 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 14:17:49 01:32:49 01:18:09 2 Sat
DNC
549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake


---- Sat
DNC
577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
RaceOfficer: Catalina 22 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20
14 3 2 3 3 1 2
2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
20 11 1 1 1 2 4
3 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
24 9 3 2 2 7 1
4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
27 2 5 6 7 4 3
5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
29 1 6 7 5 3 7
6 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20
38 6 11 5 6 5 5
7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
42 10 8 8 4 6 6
8 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27
56 12 7.0 RDG 13 RAF 8 8 8
9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
63 5 4 9 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
10 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 Day 66 7 10 4 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 Sat 74 8 7 14 DNF 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
12 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
77 4 14 DNF 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
13 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 81 13 9 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
14 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
90 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC





LP Fall 2015 Days 3 & 4.

Class=PHRF Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20
14 3 2 3 3 1 2
2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
20 11 1 1 1 2 4
3 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
24 9 3 2 2 7 1
4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
27 2 5 6 7 4 3
5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
29 1 6 7 5 3 7
6 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20
38 6 11 5 6 5 5
7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
42 10 8 8 4 6 6
8 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27
56 12 7.0 RDG 13 RAF 8 8 8
9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
63 5 4 9 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
10 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 Day 66 7 10 4 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 Sat 74 8 7 14 DNF 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
12 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
76 4 13 DNF 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
13 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 81 13 9 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
14 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
90 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC




RaceName=R6

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 12:10:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 12:42:29 00:32:22 00:32:34 1
2 4 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 12:54:34 00:44:27 00:37:26 2
3 3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 12:52:17 00:42:10 00:37:51 3
4 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 12:51:57 00:41:50 00:37:52 4
5 8 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 12:58:18 00:48:11 00:40:34 5
6 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 12:56:14 00:46:07 00:41:35 6
7 7 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 12:58:07 00:48:00 00:43:06 7
8 6 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 12:57:50 00:47:43 00:45:41 8
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Day
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 11:05:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 7 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 11:50:40 00:45:33 00:38:21 1
2 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 11:47:37 00:42:30 00:38:28 2
3 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 11:49:15 00:44:08 00:39:37 3
4 4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:49:41 00:44:34 00:40:01 4
5 8 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 11:52:48 00:47:41 00:40:09 5
6 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:50:35 00:45:28 00:40:59 6
7 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:45:58 00:40:51 00:41:06 7
8 6 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 11:50:36 00:45:29 00:43:32 8
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Day
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 09:25:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:15:58 00:50:51 00:46:02 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:12:39 00:47:32 00:47:50 2
3 4 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 10:22:37 00:57:30 00:48:25 3
4 3 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:19:55 00:54:48 00:49:24 4
5 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 10:27:34 01:02:27 00:56:04 5
6 7 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 10:37:09 01:12:02 01:00:39 6
7 8 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 10:40:14 01:15:07 01:07:26 7
8 6 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 10:36:49 01:11:42 01:08:38 8
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Day
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 15:11:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 15:59:09 00:48:09 00:43:35 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:55:53 00:44:53 00:45:10 2
3 3 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 16:08:09 00:57:09 00:48:07 3
4 5 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 16:12:39 01:01:39 00:51:54 4 Day
5 7 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 16:13:50 01:02:50 00:52:54 5
6 4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 16:11:06 01:00:06 00:53:57 6
7 6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 16:13:17 01:02:17 00:55:55 7
8 8 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 16:17:10 01:06:10 00:59:39 8
9 9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 16:17:22 01:06:22 01:00:05 9
RAF 13 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 16:17:22

13
DNS 11 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


14 Sat
DNF 10 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


14 Sat
DNS 12 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


14
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----


RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 14:08:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 14:54:16 00:46:16 00:41:53 1
2 5 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 14:57:46 00:49:46 00:41:54 2
3 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:51:02 00:43:02 00:43:18 3
4 4 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 14:56:17 00:48:17 00:43:43 4
5 6 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 14:58:48 00:50:48 00:45:36 5
6 7 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 14:59:26 00:51:26 00:46:11 6
DNC 13 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27


7 RDG
8 8 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 15:00:19 00:52:19 00:46:58 7 Sat
9 9 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:02:42 00:54:42 00:49:19 8
10 3 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 14:56:11 00:48:11 00:49:38 9 Sat
11 10 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 15:07:30 00:59:30 00:50:06 10 Day
12 11 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 15:11:01 01:03:01 00:53:03 11
DNF 12 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


13
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----



RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 12:40:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 13:38:10 00:58:10 00:52:13 1
2 4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 13:38:54 00:58:54 00:52:53 2
3 11 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 13:43:28 01:03:28 00:53:26 3
4 2 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242 13:37:45 00:57:45 00:53:51 4
5 5 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 13:39:40 00:59:40 00:54:01 5
6 12 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 13:44:12 01:04:12 00:54:03 6
7 13 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 13:45:12 01:05:12 00:54:54 7 Day
8 6 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 13:41:15 01:01:15 00:54:59 8 Sat
9 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:34:44 00:54:44 00:55:04 9
10 7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 13:41:18 01:01:18 00:55:16 10
11 9 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 13:42:32 01:02:32 00:56:37 11
12 8 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 13:41:49 01:01:49 00:59:11 12
13 10 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 13:42:43 01:02:43 01:04:36 13 Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
RaceOfficer: Catalina 22 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640
30 4 3 4 4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 1
2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640
43 1 1 3 5 5 5 1 1 3 4 5 7 2
3 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80
53.5 2 6 6 6 3 3.5 3 4 2 7 OCS 4 4 3
4 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640
62 3 2 1 1 1 1 5 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 3 2 4
5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80
65 6 7 5 3 6 6 6 3 4 3 6 5 5
6 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640
97 8 DNS 5 7 7 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 5 2 7 6 6
7 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640
102.5 5 4 2 2 4 3.5 4 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640
142 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 2 1 9 DNS
9 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50
149 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 RAF 6 RAF 7 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
10 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100
156 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 9 DNF 8 9 DNF
11= 104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640
169 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
11= 21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640 Sat 169 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 3 & 4.

Class=Sport Boat

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640
9 2 1 1 1 3 1
2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640
22 1 3 4 5 7 2
3 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80
24 4 2 7 OCS 4 4 3
4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80
26 3 4 3 6 5 5
5 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640
31 5 5 2 7 6 6
6 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640
48 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 3 2 4
7 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640
51 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 2 1 9 DNS
8 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50
58 6 RAF 6 RAF 7 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
9 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100
65 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 9 DNF 8 9 DNF
10= 104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640
78 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
10= 21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640 Sat 78 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
10= 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640
78 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC


RaceName=R6

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 12:05:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 12:42:17 00:37:10 00:36:33 1
2 2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 12:42:29 00:37:22 00:36:45 2
3 3 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 12:44:41 00:39:34 00:38:03 3
4 4 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640 12:44:57 00:39:50 00:39:10 4
5 5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 12:46:05 00:40:58 00:39:23 5
6 6 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 12:46:20 00:41:13 00:40:32 6
DNS 8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


9
DNF 7 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100


9
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 11:10:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 11:36:53 00:26:46 00:26:19 1
2 1 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640 11:37:44 00:27:37 00:27:09 2
3 2 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 11:37:49 00:27:42 00:27:14 3
4 3 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 11:38:32 00:28:25 00:27:19 4
5 4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 11:38:57 00:28:50 00:27:43 5
6 5 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 11:40:22 00:30:15 00:29:45 6
7 6 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 11:41:17 00:31:10 00:30:39 7
8 7 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100 11:46:52 00:36:45 00:31:51 8
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 09:20:07

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 10:09:41 00:49:34 00:48:45 1
2 2 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 10:09:58 00:49:51 00:49:01 2
3 3 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640 10:10:19 00:50:12 00:49:22 3
4 5 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 10:17:05 00:56:58 00:54:47 4
5 4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 10:16:33 00:56:26 00:55:30 5
6 6 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 10:20:41 01:00:34 00:58:14 6
7 7 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 10:29:37 01:09:30 01:08:21 7
DNF 8 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100


9
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 14:54:22

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 16:11:27 01:17:05 01:15:48 1
2 2 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 16:15:55 01:21:33 01:20:12 2
3 4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 16:18:23 01:24:01 01:20:47 3
4 3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 16:17:37 01:23:15 01:21:52 4
OCS 5 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 16:15:45

7
DNS 6 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


7
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/11/15 StartTime: 13:54:12

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 14:34:46 00:40:34 00:39:53 1
2 2 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 14:35:58 00:41:46 00:40:10 2
3 3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 14:38:26 00:44:14 00:43:30 3
4 4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 14:40:41 00:46:29 00:44:42 4
5 5 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 14:46:13 00:52:01 00:51:09 5
RAF 6 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 14:46:13

6
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/10/15 StartTime: 12:35:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 13:25:54 00:50:54 00:50:03 1
2 2 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 13:28:24 00:53:24 00:52:31 2
3 4 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 13:37:36 01:02:36 01:00:12 3
4 5 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 13:38:31 01:03:31 01:01:04 4
5 3 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640 13:37:27 01:02:27 01:01:25 5
RAF 6 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 13:38:31

6
DNC
21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640


---- Sat
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640


----
RaceOfficer: Catalina 22 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 2

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 21 1 4 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 21 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 39 4 3 3 4 4 4 2 3 3 RAF 3 3 3
4 3769
Richards,Scott 57 3 1 4 3 2 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 84 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 2737 Jaberwock Oliver,Andrew 84 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 3 & 4.

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 7 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 12 3 2 2 1 2 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 17 2 3 3 RAF 3 3 3
4= 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 2737 Jaberwock Oliver,Andrew 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3769
Richards,Scott 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Catalina 22 Fleet

Created on 10/11/15 20:29:39 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42