Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 25581 Ellis,Charlie Sat 5 1 2 1 1
2 4251 Worrall,Bob Sat 12 3 5 2 2
3 9873 Dolter,Steve Sat 14 4 4 3 3
4 1671 Tingom,George Sat 17 2 1 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 12004 Baros,Mike
18 5 3 6 DNF 4
6 6030 Pastore,Joe
21 6 TLE 6 4 5



LP Fall 2015 Days 5 & 6

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Skipper
Total R1 R2
1 25581 Ellis,Charlie Sat 2 1 1
2 4251 Worrall,Bob Sat 4 2 2
3 9873 Dolter,Steve Sat 6 3 3
4 6030 Pastore,Joe
9 4 5
5 12004 Baros,Mike
10 6 DNF 4
6 1671 Tingom,George Sat 14 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=Muti-Hull

Overall Results


Sail Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 3776 Rahn,Fred Hobie 18 3 1 1 1


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
17 1 1 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1
2 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 Sat 17 3 2 3 2 1 3 3
3 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 LC 18 2 3 2 1 2 4 4
4 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22
28 4 RAF 4 RAF 4 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 2
5 549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake Sat 42 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 5 & 6

Class=PHRF Non Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2
1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
2 1 1
2 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22
4 2 2
3 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 Sat 6 3 3
4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 LC 8 4 4
5 549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake Sat 12 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/24/15 StartTime: 14:36:05

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:16:00 00:39:55 00:36:08 1
2 2 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22 15:25:38 00:49:33 00:42:23 2
3 3 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 15:28:09 00:52:04 00:43:50 3 Sat
4 4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 15:28:39 00:52:34 00:44:16 4 LC
DNC
549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake


---- Sat

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/24/15 StartTime: 12:43:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 13:52:52 01:09:52 01:03:15 1
2 2 577 Va Bene! Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22 13:57:32 01:14:32 01:03:45 2
3 3 206 BAZINGA! Mayfield,Keith 222 Santana 20 13:59:06 01:16:06 01:04:04 3 Sat
4 4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 222 Santana 20 14:34:19 01:51:19 01:33:44 4 LC
DNC
549
Shill,Otto 205 Interlake


---- Sat
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20
36 3 2 3 3 1 2 5 1 4 1 3 6 2
2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
37 11 1 1 1 2 4 1 7 2 3 1 2 1
3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
52 2 5 6 7 4 3 10 4 1 2 4 1 3
4 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
52 9 3 2 2 7 1 2 8 3 4 2 5 4
5 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20
70 6 11 5 6 5 5 7 2 5 5 5 3 5
6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
103 10 8 8 4 6 6 15 DNC 15 DNC 7 6 7 4 7
7 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27
108 12 7.0 RDG 13 RAF 8 8 8 11 9 6 7 6 7 6
8 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
112 1 6 7 5 3 7 3 5 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
9 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 Sat 150 7 10 4 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 6 3 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
10 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
152 5 4 9 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 4 10 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 Sat 164 8 7 14 DNF 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 9 6 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
12 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 175 13 9 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 8 11 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
13 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
182 4 14 DNF 14 DNS 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
14 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
195 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 5 & 6

Class=PHRF Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
17 1 7 2 3 1 2 1
2 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20
22 5 1 4 1 3 6 2
3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
25 10 4 1 2 4 1 3
4 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
28 2 8 3 4 2 5 4
5 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20
32 7 2 5 5 5 3 5
6 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27
52 11 9 6 7 6 7 6
7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
61 15 DNC 15 DNC 7 6 7 4 7
8 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
83 3 5 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
9 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 Sat 84 6 3 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
10 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
89 4 10 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 Sat 90 9 6 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
12 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 94 8 11 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
13= 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
105 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
13= 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
105 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC


RaceName=R7

" Date: 10/25/15 StartTime: 11:54:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 12:14:56 00:20:56 00:18:57 1
2 3 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 12:16:56 00:22:56 00:19:19 2
3 4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 12:17:14 00:23:14 00:20:52 3
4 2 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 12:16:48 00:22:48 00:22:56 4
5 7 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 12:21:17 00:27:17 00:22:58 5
6 5 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 12:18:22 00:24:22 00:23:20 6
7 6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 12:20:27 00:26:27 00:23:51 7
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Sat
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R6

" Date: 10/25/15 StartTime: 11:17:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:42:35 00:25:35 00:22:58 1
2 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 11:42:25 00:25:25 00:23:01 2
3 5 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 11:45:53 00:28:53 00:24:19 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:44:03 00:27:03 00:24:23 4
5 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:41:52 00:24:52 00:25:01 5
6 7 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 11:47:04 00:30:04 00:25:19 6
7 6 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 11:46:48 00:29:48 00:28:32 7
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Sat
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 10/25/15 StartTime: 10:15:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:56:36 00:41:36 00:37:40 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:53:03 00:38:03 00:38:17 2
3 4 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 11:01:58 00:46:58 00:39:33 3
4 3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:01:11 00:46:11 00:41:28 4
5 6 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 11:04:40 00:49:40 00:41:49 5
6 5 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 11:03:42 00:48:42 00:46:37 6
7 7 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:09:37 00:54:37 00:49:14 7
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Sat
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/25/15 StartTime: 09:39:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 10:05:04 00:26:04 00:21:57 1
2 2 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 10:03:42 00:24:42 00:22:11 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:03:54 00:24:54 00:22:33 3
4 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:02:35 00:23:35 00:23:44 4
5 7 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 10:07:49 00:28:49 00:24:16 5
6 6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:06:21 00:27:21 00:24:39 6
7 5 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 10:05:21 00:26:21 00:25:13 7
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Sat
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/25/15 StartTime: 09:05:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 09:27:50 00:22:50 00:20:30 1
2 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 09:28:21 00:23:21 00:21:08 2
3 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 09:27:07 00:22:07 00:22:15 3
4 6 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 09:31:38 00:26:38 00:22:25 4
5 7 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 09:32:25 00:27:25 00:23:05 5
6 4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 09:29:42 00:24:42 00:23:39 6
7 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:31:20 00:26:20 00:23:44 7
DNC
178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20


---- Sat
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


----
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


---- Sat
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/24/15 StartTime: 14:15:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 14:47:50 00:32:50 00:27:39 1
2 4 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 14:48:18 00:33:18 00:28:02 2
3 7 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 14:48:55 00:33:55 00:28:33 3 Sat
4 3 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 14:48:00 00:33:00 00:29:38 4
5 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 14:48:41 00:33:41 00:30:14 5
6 6 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 14:48:46 00:33:46 00:30:19 6 Sat
7 8 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 14:49:21 00:34:21 00:31:06 7
8 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:46:09 00:31:09 00:31:21 8
9 9 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 14:50:41 00:35:41 00:34:10 9
10 11 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 14:53:18 00:38:18 00:34:40 10
11 10 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 14:52:07 00:37:07 00:38:14 11 Sat
DNC
585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26


----
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/24/15 StartTime: 12:38:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 13:32:07 00:54:07 00:48:59 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:31:18 00:53:18 00:53:38 2
3 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 13:39:28 01:01:28 00:55:11 3
4 5 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 13:39:35 01:01:35 00:55:45 4
5 6 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 13:45:12 01:07:12 00:56:35 5
6 10 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 222 Santanna 20 13:52:11 01:14:11 01:02:28 6 Sat
7 11 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santanna 20 13:52:48 01:14:48 01:02:59 7
8 4 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 13:39:32 01:01:32 01:03:23 8 Sat
9 7 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 13:49:46 01:11:46 01:04:26 9 Sat
10 9 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 13:51:58 01:13:58 01:06:24 10
11 8 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 13:50:51 01:12:51 01:09:44 11
DNC
585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26


----
DNC
841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640
30 4 3 4 4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 1
2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640
43 1 1 3 5 5 5 1 1 3 4 5 7 2
3 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80
53.5 2 6 6 6 3 3.5 3 4 2 7 OCS 4 4 3
4 107 nectar sled Hester,Mike 111 Viper 640
62 3 2 1 1 1 1 5 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 3 2 4
5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80
65 6 7 5 3 6 6 6 3 4 3 6 5 5
6 36 Once Bitten Parker,Mike 111 Viper 640
97 8 DNS 5 7 7 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 5 2 7 6 6
7 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640
102.5 5 4 2 2 4 3.5 4 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640
142 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 2 1 9 DNS
9 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50
149 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 RAF 6 RAF 7 DNS 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
10 100
Gibbs,Rob 200 RS 100
156 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 9 DNF 8 9 DNF
11= 104 High Pressure Evans,David 111 Viper 640
169 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
11= 21 Blackjack Riddell,John 111 Viper 640 Sat 169 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall 2015, Week 3

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 36 1 4 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 3 4 2 1 1
2 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 40 2 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 3 4 2 4 3 3
3 3769
Richards,Scott 74 3 1 4 3 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 1 3 1 2 2
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 87 4 3 3 4 4 4 2 3 3 RAF 3 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5 3790 Mystery Dance Glover 111 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 2 1 3 4 4
6= 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 144 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6= 2737 Jaberwock Oliver,Andrew 144 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



LP Fall 2015 Days 5 & 6

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3769
Richards,Scott 11 2 1 3 1 2 2
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 15 4 3 4 2 1 1
3 3790 Mystery Dance Glover 15 1 2 1 3 4 4
4 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 19 3 4 2 4 3 3
5= 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 2737 Jaberwock Oliver,Andrew 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5= 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Created on 10/25/15 17:36:00 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42