Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 4 1 1 2
2 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 6 2 3 1
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 8 3 2 3
4= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3616
Haggart,David 12 1 2 3 1 3 2
2 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 17 4 1 7 DNS 3 1 1
3 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 20 5 6 1 2 2 4
4 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 28 7 8 DNF 2 4 4 3
5 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 31 2 3 7 DNS 5 7 RAF 7 DNS
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 39 3 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 AYC4 AYC Adpot-a-Boat Macomber,Mark 41 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 6 5 5
8 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 45 8 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
9 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 46 6 8 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
10 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Weber,Gary 46 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS
11= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



TTL Fall 2015 Day 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 9 1 2 2 4
2 3616
Haggart,David 9 3 1 3 2
3 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 13 8 DNS 3 1 1
4 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 13 2 4 4 3
5 AYC4 AYC Adpot-a-Boat Macomber,Mark 24 8 DNS 6 5 5
6 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 28 8 DNS 5 7 RAF 8 DNS
7 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Weber,Gary 32 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNS
8= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC
8= AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 60 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC 15 DNC

RaceOfficer: Buccaneer Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 8 2 1 1 1 3
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 17 4 2 6 3 2
3 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 17.5 1 3 3.5 RDG 4 6
4 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 21 9 DNS 4 2 2 4
5 181106
Wojtczak,Paul 24 5 5 4 5 5
6 124804
Chapman,Tony 27 6 9 DNS 5 6 1
7 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 27 3 6 3 7 8
8 164380
Kohnen,Pat 36 7 7 7 8 7
9= 177634
Bernard,Mike 55 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9= 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb 55 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 140 ASU Smith,Alex CFJ 9 1 2 4 DNF 1 1
2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie CFJ 10 3 1 1 3 2
3 39 ASU McManus,Kyle CFJ 23 8 DNF 8 DNS 2 2 3
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 34 4 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 36 5 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 37 2 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 1070 ASU McGee,Conner CFJ 43 8 DNF 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John Finn 45 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC



TTL Fall 2015 Day 2

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 140 ASU Smith,Alex CFJ 6 4 DNF 1 1
2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie CFJ 6 1 3 2
3 39 ASU McManus,Kyle CFJ 7 2 2 3
4= 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
4= 1070 ASU McGee,Conner CFJ 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
4= 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
4= US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
4= 1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John Finn 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/04/15 StartTime: 16:39:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 140 ASU Smith,Alex 102.5 CFJ 16:56:21 00:17:21 00:16:56 1
2 2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie 102.5 CFJ 16:56:22 00:17:22 00:16:57 2
3 3 39 ASU McManus,Kyle 102.5 CFJ 16:56:28 00:17:28 00:17:02 3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John
Finn


----
DNC
1070 ASU McGee,Conner
CFJ


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
DNC
US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/04/15 StartTime: 16:10:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 140 ASU Smith,Alex 102.5 CFJ 16:28:50 00:18:50 00:18:22 1
2 2 39 ASU McManus,Kyle 102.5 CFJ 16:29:25 00:19:25 00:18:57 2
3 3 1183
Jenkins,Kylie 102.5 CFJ 16:29:26 00:19:26 00:18:58 3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John 90.1 Finn


----
DNC
1070 ASU McGee,Conner
CFJ


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
DNC
US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/04/15 StartTime: 15:38:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1183
Jenkins,Kylie 102.5 CFJ 15:52:40 00:14:40 00:14:19 1
2 2 39 ASU McManus,Kyle 102.5 CFJ 15:55:40 00:17:40 00:17:14 2
DNF 3 140 ASU Smith,Alex
CFJ


4
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
DNC
1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John
Finn


----
DNC
1070 ASU McGee,Conner
CFJ


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
DNC
US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
RaceOfficer: Buccaneer Fleet

Created on 10/05/15 12:51:34 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42