Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 11 2 3 1 2 2 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 16 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 1 1 2
3 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 16 1 1 2 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 17 3 2 3 3 3 3
5 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 24 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC


TTL Fall 2015 Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 4 1 1 2
2 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 5 2 2 1
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 9 3 3 3
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 12 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3616
Haggart,David 12 1 2 3 1 3 2
2 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 17 4 1 7 DNS 3 1 1
3 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 20 5 6 1 2 2 4
4 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 28 7 8 DNF 2 4 4 3
5 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 31 2 3 7 DNS 5 7 RAF 7 DNS
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 39 3 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 AYC4 AYC Adpot-a-Boat Macomber,Mark 41 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 6 5 5
8 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 45 8 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
9 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 46 6 8 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
10 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Weber,Gary 46 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS
11= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
11= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 50 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 15 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 4
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 24 4 2 5 3 2 1 6 1
3 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 31.5 1 3 3.5 RDG 4 5 4 5 6
4 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 34 8 DNS 4 2 2 4 8 DNS 3 3
5 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 35 3 5 3 6 7 5 4 2
6 124804
Chapman,Tony 56 5 8 DNS 4 5 1 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
7 164380
Kohnen,Pat 64 6 6 6 7 6 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
8 177634
Bernard,Mike 65 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 3 2 5
9 11
Kohnen,Bailey 75 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 6 7 7
10 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb 88 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC



TTL Fall 2015 Day 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul
7 2 1 4
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike
9 1 7 1
3 177634
Bernard,Mike
10 3 2 5
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
11 5 4 2
5 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will
15 9 DNS 3 3
6 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan
17 4 6 7
7 181106
Wojtczak,Paul Day 20 9 DNS 5 6
8 11
Kohnen,Bailey
22 6 8 8
9= 124804
Chapman,Tony
33 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
9= 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb
33 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 140 ASU Smith,Alex CFJ 9 1 2 4 DNF 1 1
2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie CFJ 10 3 1 1 3 2
3 39 ASU McManus,Kyle CFJ 23 8 DNF 8 DNS 2 2 3
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 34 4 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 36 5 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 37 2 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 1070 ASU McGee,Conner CFJ 43 8 DNF 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John Finn 45 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Created on 10/24/15 14:52:43 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42