Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 4

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 12 2 3 1 2 2 1 1
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 19 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 1 1 2 3
3 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 21 1 1 2 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 5 DNC
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 21 3 2 3 3 3 3 4
5 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 26 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 2



TTL Fall 2015 Day 4

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 1 1
2 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 2 2
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 3 3
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 4 4
5 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 6 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 3616
Haggart,David 13 1 2 3 1 3 2 1
2 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 27 4 1 7 DNS 3 1 1 10 DNC
3 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 30 5 6 1 2 2 4 10 DNC
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 35 2 3 7 DNS 5 7 RAF 7 DNS 4
5 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 36 7 8 DNF 2 4 4 3 8
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 42 3 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3
7 AYC4 AYC Adpot-a-Boat Macomber,Mark 51 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 6 5 5 10 DNC
8 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 51 6 8 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5
9 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 51 8 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 6
10 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 52 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2
11 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Weber,Gary 56 9 DNC 9 DNC 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 10 DNC
12 4302
Henning 57 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 7
13 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 59 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 9
14= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 60 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 10 DNC
14= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 60 9 DNC 9 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 10 DNC



TTL Fall 2015 Day 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1
1 3616
Haggart,David 1 1
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 2 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 3 3
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 4 4
5 AYC1 AYC Adopt-a-Boat LaBrasca,Michael 5 5
6 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 6 6
7 4302
Henning 7 7
8 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 8 8
9 699 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 9 9
10= 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 14 14 DNC
10= 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 14 14 DNC
10= ??
Guilfoy,Tom 14 14 DNC
10= AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 14 14 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul
18 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 4 3
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike
25 4 2 5 3 2 1 6 1 1
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
40 3 5 3 6 7 5 4 2 5
4 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan
44.5 1 3 3.5 RDG 4 5 4 5 6 13 DNC
5 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will
47 8 DNS 4 2 2 4 8 DNS 3 3 13 DNC
6 124804
Chapman,Tony
75 5 8 DNS 4 5 1 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
7 177634
Bernard,Mike
81 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 3 2 5 6
8 164380
Kohnen,Pat
83 6 6 6 7 6 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
9 11
Kohnen,Bailey
92 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 6 7 7 7
10 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb
106 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 2
11 181106
Wojtczak,Paul Day 108 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 4
12 165923
Kohnen,Clara Day 112 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 8



TTL Fall 2015 Day 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1
1 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike
1 1
2 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb
2 2
3 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul
3 3
4 181106
Wojtczak,Paul Day 4 4
5 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
5 5
6 177634
Bernard,Mike
6 6
7 11
Kohnen,Bailey
7 7
8 165923
Kohnen,Clara Day 8 8
9= 124804
Chapman,Tony
12 12 DNC
9= 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will
12 12 DNC
9= 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan
12 12 DNC

RaceOfficer: Portsmouth Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2015 Week 4

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 140 ASU Smith,Alex CFJ 9 1 2 4 DNF 1 1
2 1183
Jenkins,Kylie CFJ 10 3 1 1 3 2
3 39 ASU McManus,Kyle CFJ 23 8 DNF 8 DNS 2 2 3
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 34 4 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 US11454 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 36 5 4 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 37 2 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 1070 ASU McGee,Conner CFJ 43 8 DNF 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 1016 Frodo Lied Riddell,John Finn 45 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Created on 11/06/15 17:09:48 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42