Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2016 Week 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 17 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
2 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 25 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 42 3 3 3 DNS 3 3 3 3 3 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 50 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 50 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC



TTL Spring 2016 Day 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 8 1 2 2 1 1 1
2 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 10 2 1 1 2 2 2
3= 1501
Hasty,Russ 18 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 18 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 18 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2016 Week 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 18 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 37 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 1 2 2 3 2 2
3 3616
Haggart,David 41 2 2 2 1 3 2 5 DNS 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 46 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 2 2 1 2 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
5 529
Henning,David 48 4 3 4 5 5 5 DNS 5 DNS 3 3 3 2 3 3
6 AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 66 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Spring 2016 Day 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 7 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 12 1 2 2 3 2 2
3 529
Henning,David 17 3 3 3 2 3 3
4= 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 24 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 3616
Haggart,David 24 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= AYC3 Adopt-a-Boat Richards,Scott 24 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2016 Week 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 2 1 2
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 39 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 3 4 4 3 4 3
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 50 3 3 3 3 4 5 3 5 4 3 3 4 3 4
4 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 64 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 1 2 1 2 1
5 181106

75 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 3 3 2 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb 80 6 DNS 6 DNS 4 4 5 4 5 4 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



TTL Spring 2016 Day 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 8 1 1 2 1 2 1
2 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 10 2 2 1 2 1 2
3 177634
Bernard,Mike 21 3 4 4 3 4 3
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 21 4 3 3 4 3 4
5= 181847 Crazy NOT Stupid! Gibbs,Robb 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 181106

42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2016 Week 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 4 1 1 1 1
2 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

Created on 02/02/16 12:22:37 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42