Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2016 Week 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 12 2 2 1 1 2 2 2
2 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 13 1 1 2 3 4 1 1
3 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 20 3 3 3 2 1 4 DNC 4 DNC
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 25 4 4 4 4 3 3 3
5 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 33 5 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNS 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Fall 2016 Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 2 1 1
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 4 2 2
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 6 3 3
4= 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 8 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 8 4 DNC 4 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2016 Week 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 3616
Haggart,David 33 1 1 2 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 2
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 35 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 1 4 1 4 3
3 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 37 4 DNS 2 1 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 1
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 37 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 2 2 1 2 3 4
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 45 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 3 3 2 4 DNS 6 5
6 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 53 2 3 3 4 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 529
Henning,David 54 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNS 4 4 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC
8 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 54 4 DNF 4 4 3 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 7 7
9 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 56 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 6


TTL Fall 2016 Day 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 3 2 1
2 3616
Haggart,David 3 1 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 7 4 3
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 7 3 4
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 11 6 5
6 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 11 5 6
7 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 14 7 7
8= 529
Henning,David 20 10 DNC 10 DNC
8= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 20 10 DNC 10 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2016 Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 19 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 2 1 4
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 21 2 2 1 1 3 4 1 3 3 1
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 31 3 3 3 3 2 5 5 1 4 2
4 181847 Lil Nicky Ambrose,Toby 51 4 4 4 4 4 6 6 7 DNS 6 6
5 177634
Bernard,Mike 69 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 3 2 4 2 3
6 177258 Crazy NOT Stupid Gibbs,Robb 75 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 3 5 5 5
7= 124804 Blow Wind Blow Chapman,Tony 110 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
7= 181106 Blazer Wojtczak,Paul 110 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
7= 174229
Matreyek,Scott 110 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC
7= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 110 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2016 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 6 1 1 1 2 1
2 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 16 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 1 3 DNS
3 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Fall 2016 Day 3

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 3 2 1
2 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 4 1 3 DNS
3 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 8 4 DNC 4 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/16/16 StartTime: 16:07:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:26:29 00:19:29 00:19:41 1
DNS 2 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


3
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/16/16 StartTime: 15:20:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:55:28 00:35:28 00:35:37 1
2 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:00:48 00:40:48 00:41:13 2
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 11/06/16 08:42:12 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42