Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 29 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 30 3 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 33 4 DNS 3 4 DNS 4 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 2
5 1235 Dang Gina McClain,Joshua 41 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 3

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 3 1 1 1
2 1501
Hasty,Russ 6 2 2 2
3= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 1235 Dang Gina McClain,Joshua 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 3

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 3616
Haggart,David 17 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 DNS
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 32 3 3 5 5 5 2 3 3 2 1
3 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 33 4 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 4 3
4 529
Henning,David 48 6 7 6 8 DNF 4 4 4 4 3 2
5 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 53 2 1 2 2 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 69 5 4 3 4 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 71 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 5 5 5 RAF 6 DNS
8 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 82 7 6 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 19 1 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 36 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 2 2 2 1 2 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 47 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS
4 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 74 4 3 1 2 3 5 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
5 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 75 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3 3 3 3 3 6 DNS 6 DNS
6 34220 AYC Adopt a Boat Goodmiller,Charlie 88 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS
7 174229
Matreyek,Scott 104 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 9 2 1 1 1 2 1 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 15 4 2 2 2 1 2 2
3 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 27 3 3 3 3 3 6 DNS 6 DNS
4 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 35 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS
5 34220 AYC Adopt a Boat Goodmiller,Charlie 40 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS
6= 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 56 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6= 174229
Matreyek,Scott 56 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 15 1 1 1 2 5 DNS 5 DNS
2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 15 5 DNC 2 2 4 1 1
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 18 2 3 4 1 3 5 DNS
4 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 20 5 DNC 5 DNS 3 3 2 2



TTL Spring 2017 Day 3

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 10 2 2 4 1 1
2 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 14 1 1 2 5 DNS 5 DNS
3 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 15 5 DNS 3 3 2 2
4 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 16 3 4 1 3 5 DNS


RaceName=R5

" Date: 02/26/17 StartTime: 16:15:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:30:54 00:15:54 00:16:04 1
2 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:30:04 00:15:04 00:17:36 2
DNS 3 6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


5
DNS 4 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


5

RaceName=R4

" Date: 02/26/17 StartTime: 15:48:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:07:40 00:19:40 00:19:52 1
2 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:06:53 00:18:53 00:22:04 2
3 3 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:10:20 00:22:20 00:22:25 3
DNS 4 6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


5

RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/26/17 StartTime: 15:24:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:37:57 00:13:57 00:14:00 1
2 4 6070
Gibbs,Colin 120.9 RS100 15:43:26 00:19:26 00:16:04 2
3 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:37:50 00:13:50 00:16:10 3
4 3 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 15:42:30 00:18:30 00:18:41 4

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/26/17 StartTime: 14:49:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 6070
Gibbs,Colin 120.9 RS100 15:17:36 00:28:36 00:23:39 1
2 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 15:15:46 00:26:46 00:27:02 2
3 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:12:22 00:23:22 00:27:18 3
4 3 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:17:19 00:28:19 00:28:26 4

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/26/17 StartTime: 14:06:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 6070
Gibbs,Colin 120.9 RS100 14:42:56 00:36:56 00:30:33 1
2 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 14:36:18 00:30:18 00:30:36 2
3 3 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 14:44:20 00:38:20 00:38:29 3
DNS 4 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


5
RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Created on 03/07/17 09:42:58 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42