Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 4

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 29 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 30 3 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4 1501
Hasty,Russ 33 4 DNS 3 4 DNS 4 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 2
5 1235 Dang Gina McClain,Joshua 41 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14
1 3616
Haggart,David 33 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 5 DNS 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 38 3 3 5 5 5 2 3 3 2 1 3 1 1 1
3 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 49 2 1 2 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 2 2 2
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 61 4 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 4 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 67 5 4 3 4 7 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 3 3 6 DNS
6 529
Henning,David 68 6 7 6 8 DNF 4 4 4 4 3 2 6 6 5 3
7 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 82 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 5 5 RAF 5 DNS 4 5 4 4
8 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 92 7 6 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 4

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 6 3 1 1 1
2 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 11 5 2 2 2
3 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 14 2 3 3 6 DNS
4 3616
Haggart,David 17 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 17 4 5 4 4
6 529
Henning,David 20 6 6 5 3
7= 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Buccaneer Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 31 1 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 3 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 49 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 4 1 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 64 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 3 1 4 1 4 4
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 93 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3 3 3 3 3 6 DNS 6 DNS 4 3 3 3 2 3
5 34220 AYC Adopt a Boat Goodmiller,Charlie 120 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 5 5 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS
6 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 122 4 3 1 2 3 5 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 174229
Matreyek,Scott 152 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 12 2 2 2 2 3 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 13 1 4 1 4 1 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 17 3 1 4 1 4 4
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 18 4 3 3 3 2 3
5 34220 AYC Adopt a Boat Goodmiller,Charlie 32 5 5 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS
6= 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6= 174229
Matreyek,Scott 48 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer: Buccaneer Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 4

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 19 5 DNC 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 35 1 1 1 2 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 38 2 3 4 1 3 5 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
4 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 40 5 DNC 5 DNS 3 3 2 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 4

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 4 1 1 1 1
2= 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 20 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
2= 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 20 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
2= 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 20 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC


RaceName=R4

" Date: 03/12/17 StartTime: 16:51:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 17:10:22 00:19:22 00:19:34 1
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 03/12/17 StartTime: 16:17:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:47:15 00:30:15 00:30:33 1
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 03/12/17 StartTime: 15:38:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:06:25 00:28:25 00:28:42 1
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 03/12/17 StartTime: 15:05:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 15:31:09 00:26:09 00:26:25 1
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
DNC
81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


----
RaceOfficer: Buccaneer Fleet

Created on 03/13/17 08:43:31 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42