Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 5

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 3 DNS 1
2 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 38 3 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 1 2 1 2
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 47 4 DNS 3 4 DNS 4 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 3 DNS
4 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 49 2 2 2 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
5 1235 Dang Gina McClain,Joshua 61 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 5

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 8 1 2 1 3 DNS 1
2 5247
Pillote,Cynthia 8 2 1 2 1 2
3 1501
Hasty,Russ 14 3 3 3 2 3 DNS
4= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
4= 1235 Dang Gina McClain,Joshua 20 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 5

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 3616
Haggart,David 37 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 5 DNS 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS 1 1 2
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 46 3 3 5 5 5 2 3 3 2 1 3 1 1 1 3 2 3
3 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 67 2 1 2 2 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 2 2 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 68 4 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 4 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 2 4 1
5 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 78 5 4 3 4 7 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 3 3 6 DNS 4 3 4
6 529
Henning,David 86 6 7 6 8 DNF 4 4 4 4 3 2 6 6 5 3 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
7 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 97 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 5 5 RAF 5 DNS 4 5 4 4 5 5 5
8 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 110 7 6 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 5

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 3616
Haggart,David 4 1 1 2
2 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 7 2 4 1
3 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 8 3 2 3
4 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 11 4 3 4
5 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 15 5 5 5
6= 529
Henning,David 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
6= 2137 Voodoo Loeb,David 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
6= 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Martin 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 5

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 156877 Sid the Kid Miachika,Paul 31 1 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 3 1
2 177634
Bernard,Mike 49 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 4 1 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 64 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 4 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 3 1 4 1 4 4
4 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 93 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3 3 3 3 3 6 DNS 6 DNS 4 3 3 3 2 3
5 34220 AYC Adopt a Boat Goodmiller,Charlie 120 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 6 DNS 5 5 5 5 6 DNS 6 DNS
6 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 122 4 3 1 2 3 5 DNS 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 174229
Matreyek,Scott 152 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2017 Week 5

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 23 5 DNC 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
2 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 40 2 3 4 1 3 5 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1
3 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 45 1 1 1 2 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
4 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 50 5 DNC 5 DNS 3 3 2 2 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC



TTL Spring 2017 Day 5

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 2 1 1
2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick Lido 14 4 2 2
3= 6070
Gibbs,Colin RS100 10 5 DNC 5 DNC
3= 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 10 5 DNC 5 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 03/19/17 StartTime: 15:48:30

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:26:57 00:38:27 00:38:36 1
2 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 16:34:59 00:46:29 00:46:57 2
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 03/19/17 StartTime: 14:05:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 14:36:00 00:31:00 00:31:07 1
2 2 1 Dabchick Moor,Frederick 99.0 Lido 14 14:36:20 00:31:20 00:31:39 2
DNC
6070
Gibbs,Colin
RS100


----
DNC
15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay
Fireball


----
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 03/20/17 19:11:19 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42