Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve
28 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
37 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2
3 15192 Serendipity McClain,Joshua
57 1 2 3 3 6 6 6 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
4 12004 JagerKnot Baros,Mike
72 2 1 5 DNF 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
5 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 79 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 4 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
6 13772 nameless Hutchinson,Bill Sat 85 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 3 8 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 7838 H.E.L.P. Schweizer,Peter Sat 86 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 7 5 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 87 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 7 5 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
9 9045 Catawampus Kiel,J M.
100 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC




LP Spring 2014 Days 3 & 4

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve
6 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
13 3 2 2 2 2 2
3 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 39 2 4 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
4 13772 nameless Hutchinson,Bill Sat 45 4 3 8 DNS 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
5 7838 H.E.L.P. Schweizer,Peter Sat 46 7 5 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
6 12513 Slip Aweigh Wallace,Lewie Sat 47 5 7 5 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
7 15192 Serendipity McClain,Joshua
48 6 6 6 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8= 9045 Catawampus Kiel,J M.
60 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8= 12004 JagerKnot Baros,Mike
60 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Muti-Hull

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 18sq Meter 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 37
Willess,Brian Nacra 6.0 23 2 3 OCS 3 2 3 3 2 2 3
3 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott G-Cat 5.7 29 5 DNC 5 DNC 2 3 2 2 4 OCS 4 2
4 5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim Prindle 18 40 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 4 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 3 4



LP Spring 2014 Days 3 & 4

Class=Muti-Hull

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 18sq Meter
5 1 1 1 1 1
2 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott G-Cat 5.7
17 2 2 4 OCS 5 4
3 37
Willess,Brian Nacra 6.0
17 3 3 2 4 5
4 44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett Nacra 5.0 Day 22 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 2
5 5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim Prindle 18
24 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 3


RaceName=R5

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 10:45:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 67.2 18sq Meter 11:26:06 00:41:06 01:01:10 1
2 4 44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett 77.0 Nacra 5.0 11:36:29 00:51:29 01:06:52 2 Day
3 3 5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim 74.8 Prindle 18 11:35:06 00:50:06 01:06:59 3
4 5 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott 72.8 G-Cat 5.7 11:37:40 00:52:40 01:12:19 4
5 2 37
Willess,Brian 64.2 Nacra 6.0 11:32:55 00:47:55 01:14:38 5

RaceName=R4

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 09:32:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 67.2 18sq Meter 10:09:59 00:37:59 00:56:31 1
2 2 44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett 77.0 Nacra 5.0 10:17:45 00:45:45 00:59:25 2 Day
3 3 5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim 74.8 Prindle 18 10:20:45 00:48:45 01:05:10 3
4 4 37
Willess,Brian 64.2 Nacra 6.0 10:20:51 00:48:51 01:16:05 4
5 5 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott 72.8 G-Cat 5.7 10:38:05 01:06:05 01:30:44 5

RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 15:03:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 67.2 18sq Meter 15:28:04 00:25:04 00:37:18 1
2 2 37
Willess,Brian 64.2 Nacra 6.0 15:35:25 00:32:25 00:50:30 2
OCS 3 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott
G-Cat 5.7 15:35:25

4
DNC
44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett
Nacra 5.0


---- Day
DNC
5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
Prindle 18


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 14:22:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 67.2 18sq Meter 14:49:35 00:27:35 00:41:03 1
2 3 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott 72.8 G-Cat 5.7 14:53:22 00:31:22 00:43:04 2
3 2 37
Willess,Brian 64.2 Nacra 6.0 14:50:55 00:28:55 00:45:02 3
DNC
44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett
Nacra 5.0


---- Day
DNC
5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
Prindle 18


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 13:39:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 67.2 18sq Meter 14:05:19 00:26:19 00:39:10 1
2 3 409 Giddy UP 409 Agan,Scott 72.8 G-Cat 5.7 14:08:48 00:29:48 00:40:55 2
3 2 37
Willess,Brian 64.2 Nacra 6.0 14:08:45 00:29:45 00:46:20 3
DNC
44 Theopoli Johnston,Brett
Nacra 5.0


---- Day
DNC
5242 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
Prindle 18


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
6 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23
13 2 2 2 2 2 3 DNS
3 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 Sat 30 3 3 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




LP Spring 2014 Days 3 & 4

Class=PHRF Non Spin ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
6 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23
13 2 2 2 2 2 3 DNS
3 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 Sat 30 3 3 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R6


WindSpeed:0 WindDirection:

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 11:19:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:52:20 00:33:20 00:29:56 1
DNS 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23


3
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


---- Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 10:21:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:04:50 00:43:50 00:39:21 1
2 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 11:12:29 00:51:29 00:41:07 2
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


---- Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 09:22:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 09:57:58 00:35:58 00:32:17 1
2 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 10:08:58 00:46:58 00:37:30 2
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


---- Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 15:57:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 16:35:13 00:38:13 00:34:19 1
2 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 16:41:40 00:44:40 00:35:40 2
3 3 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 16:47:20 00:50:20 00:39:25 3 Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 14:52:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 15:25:23 00:33:23 00:29:58 1
2 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 15:30:21 00:38:21 00:30:37 2
3 3 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 15:43:11 00:51:11 00:40:05 3 Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 13:54:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 14:22:36 00:28:36 00:25:41 1
2 2 1059 Bandido Burgard,Peter 264 O'Day 23 14:31:13 00:37:13 00:29:43 2
3 3 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 14:32:37 00:38:37 00:30:15 3 Sat
DNC
1103 Just Enough Benson,Arlon 0 ?


----
DNC
1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
28 3 4 3 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 2
2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
33 1 1 1 1 3 2 3 5 5 3 1 4 3
3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
33 2 3 4 3 1 1 5 2 4 2 4 1 1
4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
60 4 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 2 3 3 6 5 3 6 DNS
5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
72 6 5 6 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 4 6 5 3 5 4
6 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22
84 5 6 5 5 DNS 4 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r Sat 90 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 6 2 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC




LP Spring 2014 Days 3 & 4

Class=PHRF Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
10 1 1 1 1 2 2 2
2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
19 5 2 4 2 4 1 1
3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
24 3 5 5 3 1 4 3
4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
28 2 3 3 6 5 3 6 DNS
5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
31 4 4 6 5 3 5 4
6 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r Sat 42 6 6 2 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22
56 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R7

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 11:09:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 11:47:32 00:38:32 00:34:53 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:44:03 00:35:03 00:35:16 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 11:50:34 00:41:34 00:37:38 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:51:20 00:42:20 00:38:10 4
DNS 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24


6
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


---- Sat

RaceName=R6

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 10:04:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 10:54:50 00:50:50 00:46:01 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:49:56 00:45:56 00:46:13 2
3 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 10:55:41 00:51:41 00:46:24 3
4 4 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:57:16 00:53:16 00:48:13 4
5 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:58:28 00:54:28 00:49:06 5
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


---- Sat

RaceName=R5

" Date: 02/23/14 StartTime: 09:12:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 09:52:37 00:40:37 00:36:46 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 09:51:21 00:39:21 00:39:36 2
3 3 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 09:56:05 00:44:05 00:39:45 3
4 4 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 09:56:40 00:44:40 00:40:26 4
5 5 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 09:57:15 00:45:15 00:40:38 5
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----
DNC
69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r


---- Sat

RaceName=R4

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 15:52:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 16:17:04 00:25:04 00:25:13 1
2 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 16:20:12 00:28:12 00:25:32 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 16:21:12 00:29:12 00:26:26 3
4 4 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 16:21:40 00:29:40 00:26:38 4 Sat
5 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 16:22:22 00:30:22 00:27:23 5
6 6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 16:22:42 00:30:42 00:27:34 6
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 15:13:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:37:50 00:24:50 00:24:59 1
2 2 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 15:41:47 00:28:47 00:25:50 2 Sat
3 4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 15:42:13 00:29:13 00:26:14 3
4 3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:42:01 00:29:01 00:26:16 4
5 5 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 15:42:45 00:29:45 00:26:56 5
6 6 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:43:30 00:30:30 00:27:30 6
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 14:32:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:54:52 00:22:52 00:23:00 1
2 2 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 14:57:27 00:25:27 00:23:02 2
3 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 14:57:45 00:25:45 00:23:07 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 14:58:18 00:26:18 00:23:43 4
5 5 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 14:58:19 00:26:19 00:23:49 5
6 6 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 14:59:37 00:27:37 00:24:48 6 Sat
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/22/14 StartTime: 13:44:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 14:11:40 00:27:40 00:27:50 1
2 2 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 14:16:08 00:32:08 00:28:51 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 14:16:46 00:32:46 00:29:40 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 14:17:10 00:33:10 00:29:54 4
5 5 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 14:17:55 00:33:55 00:30:42 5
6 6 69935 TGIF - Team Gibbs In Front! Gibbs,Rob 174 Santana 2023r 14:19:54 00:35:54 00:32:14 6 Sat
DNC
540 Bonne Chance Green,Larry 219 Merit 22


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 4 1 1 1 1



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Santana 20

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin
17 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1
2 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg
27 2 3 1 2 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 3
3 167 T'Ek'zer Mu'yor Parker,Michael
29 4 1 3 3 2 3 1 3 1 3 3 2
4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna Sat 63 3 4 4 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 4 4 5 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 475 Ghost Byrnes,Pat
84 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 505 Running With Scissors Riddel,John Sat 84 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




LP Spring 2014 Days 3 & 4

Class=Santana 20

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin
10 1 2 1 3 1 1 1
2 167 T'Ek'zer Mu'yor Parker,Michael
16 3 1 3 1 3 3 2
3 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg
16 2 3 2 2 2 2 3
4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna Sat 38 4 4 4 5 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 475 Ghost Byrnes,Pat
49 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 505 Running With Scissors Riddel,John Sat 49 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 11 2 5 1 1 1 1
2 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 14 1 2 3 3 2 3
3 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 17 4 1 2 4 4 2
4 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 29 5 6 RAF 7 DNS 2 3 6 DNS
5 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 32 3 4 4 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 32 6 3 7 DNS 5 RAF 5 RAF 6 DNS



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 11 2 2 1 1 2 3
2 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 12 1 1 2 3 RAF 3 2
3 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 13 3 3 3 2 1 1
4= 2360 BANSHEE Joedicker,Brian 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 2737 redneck Hester,Mike 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer:

Created on 02/24/14 10:48:19 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42