Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2014 Week 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 11 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
2 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 16 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
3 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 27 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 DNS 3 3 DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 32 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
4= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 32 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC




TTL Spring 2014 Day 2, Feb 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 5 1 1 1 2
2 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 7 2 2 2 1
3= 4183 Artemisia Kintigh,Keith 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5231 Lazy Bones Chapman,Tony 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 12 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC

RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2014 Week 2, Feb 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 7 1 1 5
2 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 7 2 2 3
3 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 8 3 4 1
4 3993 Water Lily Mistry,Darayus 13 5 6 2
5 AYC7 Adopt-a-Boat Ajdacic,Milutin 15 6 3 6
6 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 17 4 5 8 DNS
7 AYC5 Adopt-a-Boat Marino,Luke 19 8 DNS 7 4
8= 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= AYC6 Adopt-a-Boat Howell,Mark 36 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2014 Week 2, Feb 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 90818 Skeeter Sharples,Scott
8 1 1 2 3 1
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike
9 2 2 1 2 2
3 181847 Crazy Not Stupid Gibbs,Rob
16 3 5 3 1 4
4 11 Quick Silver Hubele,Don
20 4 3 4 6 3
5 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George
23 5 4 5 4 5
6 174290
Wheater,Howard Day 31 6 6 6 5 8 DNS
7 88341
Wilson,Emma Day 35 8 DNS 7 7 7 6
8= 177634
Bernard,Mike
50 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8= 183753
Reed,Sheila
50 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2014 Week 2, Feb 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 8769 Poulson,Clay Fireball 8 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
2 81116 Reger,Lori Sunfish 18 4 DNS 2 1 2 4 DNS 2 3
3 V Baros,Michael Vagabomd 14 20 4 DNF 3 3 3 2 3 2



TTL Spring 2014 Day 2, Feb 2

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 8769 Poulson,Clay Fireball 3 1 1 1
2 V Baros,Michael Vagabomd 14 7 2 3 2
3 81116 Reger,Lori Sunfish 9 4 DNS 2 3


RaceName=R3

" Date: 02/02/14 StartTime: 15:37:00 

Pos Order Sail Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 8769 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:52:36 00:15:36 00:18:13 1
2 2 V Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabomd 14 15:55:37 00:18:37 00:18:37 2
3 3 81116 Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:55:40 00:18:40 00:18:44 3

RaceName=R2

" Date: 02/02/14 StartTime: 14:58:00 

Pos Order Sail Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 8769 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:25:25 00:27:25 00:32:02 1
2 2 81116 Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 15:29:57 00:31:57 00:32:05 2
3 3 V Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabomd 14 15:30:20 00:32:20 00:32:20 3

RaceName=R1

" Date: 02/02/14 StartTime: 14:06:00 

Pos Order Sail Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 8769 Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 14:39:01 00:33:01 00:38:34 1
2 2 V Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabomd 14 14:52:47 00:46:47 00:46:47 2
DNS 3 81116 Reger,Lori
Sunfish


4
RaceOfficer: Laser Fleet

Created on 02/06/14 10:53:00 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42