Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 12004 JagerKnot Baros,Mike
20 3 4 4 2 4 RAF 1 1 1
2 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
24 1 1 1 1 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
3 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 33 4 2 2 6 DNC 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 7838 H.E.L.P. Schweizer,Peter Sat 36 2 3 3 6 DNC 4 RAF 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve
48 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




LP Fall 2014 Days 5 & 6

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 12004 JagerKnot Baros,Mike
8 5 RAF 1 1 1
2 1671 Son T Tingom,George Sat 22 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3 4251 Spirit Worrall,Bob
23 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4 9975 Windswept
Naylor, Bob
Day 24 3 TLE 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 7838 H.E.L.P. Schweizer,Peter Sat 26 5 RAF 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve
28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Santana 20 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Muti-Hull

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 403 Old School Atwell,Greg 18sq Meter 6 3 DNC 1 1 1
2 37 The Sailing Kyle Willess,Brian Nacra 6.0 7 1 2 2 2



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=PHRF Non Spin

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14
1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 37 3 TLE 3 2 3 3 5 DNS 2 2 3 RAF 3 2 2 2 2 RAF
3 725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20 59 2 1 6 DNC 2 2 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 65 4 RAF 4 6 DNC 4 4 3 3 RAF 3 RAF 4 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22 84 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC




LP Fall 2014 Days 5 & 6

Class=PHRF Non Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 5 1 1 1 1 1
2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 11 3 2 2 2 2 RAF
3 725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20 26 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22 30 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4= 675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17 30 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R5

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 11:51:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 12:30:50 00:39:50 00:36:04 1
RAF 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 12:30:50

2
DNC
577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


----
DNC
725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 10:58:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 11:37:24 00:39:24 00:35:40 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 11:42:12 00:44:12 00:36:56 2
DNC
577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


----
DNC
725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 10:09:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 10:40:26 00:31:26 00:28:27 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 10:48:02 00:39:02 00:32:37 2
DNC
577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


----
DNC
725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 09:20:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 09:48:17 00:28:17 00:25:36 1
2 2 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 09:57:28 00:37:28 00:31:18 2
DNC
577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


----
DNC
725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/18/14 StartTime: 14:40:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:28:31 00:48:31 00:43:55 1
2 2 725
Colceri,Jim 222 Santana 20 15:32:26 00:52:26 00:44:09 2
3 3 P23 LUCI McLaughlin,Jerry 228 Precision 23 15:54:37 01:14:37 01:02:20 3
DNC
577
Vatalaro,Ralph 210 Capri 22


----
DNC
675 Jackpot McNeil,Ron 280 Montgomery 17


----
RaceOfficer: Santana 20 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=PHRF Spin

Overall Results Rev1



Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
17 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 5 1
2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
33 4 6 1 5 2 4 3 3 1 4
3 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
38 2 1 3 9 DNS 4 2 1 5 6 5
4 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
38 6 4 6 4 3 3 5 2 3 2
5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
48 5 7 5 3 5 5 4 4 4 6 RAF
6 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
52 9 DNS 5 4 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 RAF 2 3
7 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
65 3 3 9 RAF 9 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 RAF 7 DNC 7 DNC
8 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 72 8 9 8 6 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 RAF 7 DNC 7 DNC
9 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23
72 7 8 7 9 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 RAF 7 DNC 7 DNC
10 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
82 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 10 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC





LP Fall 2014 Days 5 & 6

Class=PHRF Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
7 1 5 1
2 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24
7 2 3 2
3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25
8 3 1 4
4 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24
14 9 RAF 2 3
5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26
14 4 4 6 RAF
6 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25
16 5 6 5
7= 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 Sat 31 9 RAF 11 DNC 11 DNC
7= 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23
31 9 RAF 11 DNC 11 DNC
7= 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
31 9 RAF 11 DNC 11 DNC
10 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
33 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 10:44:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:38:56 00:54:56 00:55:16 1
2 2 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 11:47:13 01:03:13 00:56:45 2
3 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 11:48:04 01:04:04 00:57:31 3
4 4 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 11:48:13 01:04:13 00:58:08 4
5 6 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 11:54:01 01:10:01 01:03:23 5
RAF 5 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 11:54:01

6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 09:15:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 10:21:03 01:06:03 00:59:48 1
2 3 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 10:23:00 01:08:00 01:01:03 2
3 5 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 10:24:16 01:09:16 01:02:11 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 10:24:02 01:09:02 01:02:14 4
5 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 10:17:18 01:02:18 01:02:41 5
6 6 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 10:27:30 01:12:30 01:05:38 6
DNC
448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27


---- Sat
DNC
43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/18/14 StartTime: 14:35:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:16:10 00:41:10 00:41:25 1
2 2 MLT2978 Mermaid Rescue Felice,Victor 174 J24 15:30:48 00:55:48 00:50:06 2
3 3 67624 Dream On Baker,Tom 168 Merit 25 15:37:36 01:02:36 00:56:40 3
4 4 585 Bitchen Andress,Bruce 171 Evelyn 26 15:41:28 01:06:28 00:59:55 4
5 5 841 Blue Streak Anderson,Norman 168 Merit 25 15:50:50 01:15:50 01:08:39 5
RAF 6 448 Monsoon Sears,Chuck 81 Corsair F27 15:50:50

9 Sat
RAF 7 999 To The Nines Muller,Eugene 174 J24 15:50:50

9
RAF 8 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 174 Santana 23 15:50:50

9
RAF 9 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242 15:50:50

9
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
RaceOfficer: Santana 20 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Santana 20

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 97235 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 16 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 1
2 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 32 4 4 4 4 2 3 1 2 3 3 2
3 167 T'Ek'zer Mu'yor Parker,Michael 42 2 2 2 2 3 1 5 1 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4 275 Hot Flash Andress,Dianna 42 5 5 3 5 4 5 3 3 4 2 3
5 178 Bird of Prey Cummings,David 49 3 3 6 DNS 8 DNC 5 4 4 5 2 4 RAF 5 DNS
6 505 Flake Kirkpatrick,Ryan 83 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 475 Ghost Byrnes,Pat 88 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC

RaceOfficer:

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17
1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 37 3 4 2 1 1 1 4 2 3 6 1 3 1 1 2 1 1
2 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 41 1 1 1 8 DNS 2 2 1 3 2 4 2 2 2 2 1 4 3
3 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 74 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 3 2 1 1 1 4 1 3 3 3 6 2
4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 80 6 3 4 8 DNS 3 4 6 6 5 2 3 4 4 4 5 5 8 DNF
5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 81 4 2 3 2 6 6 3 5 6 5 5 5 6 5 6 7 5
6 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 83 5 6 5 3 5 5 5 4 4 3 6 6 8 RAF 7 RAF 4 3 4
7 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 138 7 RAF 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 DNS 8 RAF 7 7 RAF 7 7 7 7 7 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 146 2 5 6 8 DNS 7 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 RAF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
9 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 148 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 5 6 7 2 8 DNS




LP Fall 2014 Days 5 & 6

Class=Sport Boat

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 6 1 1 2 1 1
2 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 12 2 2 1 4 3
3 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 17 3 3 3 6 2
4 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 26 8 RAF 7 RAF 4 3 4
5 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 26 4 4 5 5 8 DNF
6 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 28 5 6 7 2 8 DNS
7 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 29 6 5 6 7 5
8 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 48 8 RAF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC
9 693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50 50 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC


RaceName=R5

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 11:20:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 11:47:29 00:27:29 00:27:02 1
2 2 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 11:47:55 00:27:55 00:27:27 2
3 3 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 11:48:36 00:28:36 00:28:07 3
4 4 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 11:52:10 00:32:10 00:30:56 4
5 5 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 11:52:29 00:32:29 00:31:14 5
DNS 7 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105


8
DNF 6 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640


8
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 10:39:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 11:05:58 00:26:58 00:26:31 1
2 2 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 11:07:59 00:28:59 00:29:26 2
3 6 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 11:10:28 00:31:28 00:30:15 3
4 3 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 11:09:55 00:30:55 00:30:24 4
5 4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 11:10:12 00:31:12 00:30:41 5
6 5 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 11:10:23 00:31:23 00:30:52 6
7 7 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 11:11:20 00:32:20 00:31:05 7
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 10:00:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 10:23:19 00:23:19 00:22:56 1
2 2 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 10:23:24 00:23:24 00:23:01 2
3 3 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 10:23:30 00:23:30 00:23:07 3
4 5 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 10:24:22 00:24:22 00:23:26 4
5 4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 10:23:58 00:23:58 00:23:34 5
6 6 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 10:25:50 00:25:50 00:24:50 6
7 7 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 10:26:14 00:26:14 00:26:39 7
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/19/14 StartTime: 09:10:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 09:34:34 00:24:34 00:24:09 1
2 2 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 09:34:56 00:24:56 00:24:31 2
3 3 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 09:35:08 00:25:08 00:24:43 3
4 4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 09:36:44 00:26:44 00:26:17 4
5 7 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 09:38:19 00:28:19 00:27:14 5
6 6 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 09:38:19 00:28:19 00:28:46 6
RAF 5 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 09:37:14

7
DNC
27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640


----
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/18/14 StartTime: 14:30:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 133 Hyper Viper Roberts,Courtney 111 Viper 640 15:08:05 00:38:05 00:37:27 1
2 2 46 heroin Jackson,Greg 111 Viper 640 15:13:41 00:43:41 00:42:57 2
3 3 146 Little Wing Chapman,Antony 111 Viper 640 15:18:10 00:48:10 00:47:22 3
4 4 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 111 Viper 640 15:19:22 00:49:22 00:48:33 4
5 5 130 Tomahawk Kemberling,Nathaniel 90 J/105 15:27:50 00:57:50 00:58:44 5
6 6 221 Sloop Dogg Smith,Chris 126 J/80 15:37:20 01:07:20 01:04:45 6
RAF 7 27 Moves Like Jagger Brown,Steven 111 Viper 640 15:37:20

8
RAF 8 363 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 126 J/80 15:37:20

8
DNC
693 Dog Year Christensen,Dave 90 Open 6.50


----
RaceOfficer: Santana 20 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Fall 2014 Week 3

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14
1 2737 redneck Hester,Mike 25 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 DNF
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 28 2 2 1 4 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 4 1
3 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 48 3 3 2 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 3 3 2 3 1 2
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 75 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 RAF
5 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 89 4 5 DNF 7 DNC 3 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 98 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




LP Fall 2014 Days 5 & 6

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3521 RnR Rziha,Jason 8 2 3 1 2
2 2737 redneck Hester,Mike 9 1 1 2 5 DNF
3 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 10 3 2 4 1
4 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 15 4 4 3 4 RAF
5= 3406 Yelo Yot Dickerson,Thom 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 3769 Horse Head Yarnell,Mike 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Santana 20 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TransLoch Week 3

Class=TransLoch

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve 270 Catalina 22 6 1 1 4 RAF
2 15192 Serendipity McClain,Josh 270 Catalina 22 9 3 2 4 RAF
3 1518 Miss Priss Van Dyke,Garvin 270 Catalina 22 14 7 DNC 3 4 RAF
4 6578
Wallace,Lewie 204 Catalina 27 15 4 7 DNC 4 RAF
5 3627
Ferris,Elisabeth 270 Catalina 22 16 2 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25 21 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC




TransLoch Day 3

Class=TransLoch

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

" Date: 10/18/14 StartTime: 15:00:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Score
RAF 1 1518 Miss Priss Van Dyke,Garvin 270 Catalina 22 16:00:00 4
RAF 2 6578
Wallace,Lewie 204 Catalina 27 16:00:00 4
RAF 3 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve 270 Catalina 22 16:00:00 4
RAF 4 15192 Serendipity McClain,Josh 270 Catalina 22 16:00:00 4
DNC
687 wind in the willows Campbell,George 228 Catalina 25
----
DNC
3627
Ferris,Elisabeth 270 Catalina 22
----
RaceOfficer: Santanna 20 Fleet
Web: EMail:

Created on 10/20/14 18:17:58 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42