Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 2

Class=Buccaneer 18

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 524 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cynthia 4 2 1 1
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Mike 5 1 2 2
3= 5250 Wonder Davis,Matt 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 1235 Dang Gina Grande,Joelle 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC
3= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Emory 9 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC


Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3 Hot T / Iced T Tingom,George 10 4 1 4 1
2 3616
Haggart,David 10 2 2 1 5
3 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 10 1 3 2 4
4 1438 Kiss My Aft Lorch,Cedric 15 5 4 3 3
5 4818 Sea Ya! Ferring,Mike 19 3 5 5 6
6 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 21 7 6 6 2
7 5257
Stuck,Jason 31 8 7 7 9
8 2612 Blew by You Feil,Bill 36 6 8 11 DNF 11 DNS
9 4294 raa Hutchinson,Bill 36 10 11 DNF 8 7
10 699
Mistry,Darayus 37 9 11 DNF 9 8
11 AYC2 Adopt-a-Boat Ashton,Joe 44 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS
12= AYC1 Adopt-a-Boat Altobelli,Ian 48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
12= 5308
Kennan,Rod 48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
12= 2912
Wepprich,Steven 48 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 176262 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Miachika,Paul 19 2 2 3 6 1 3 1 1
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 32 12 DNS 3 5 2 3 1 2 4
3 124804
Chapman,Tony 44 5 7 4 8 9 DNF 5 4 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Forsberg,Cameron 49 10 6 12 DNF 7 4 4 3 3
5 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 68 1 1 1 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
6 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Devlin 69 9 11 10 12 DNS 9 DNF 6 6 6
7 88241
Kempff,Skip 82 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 2 9 DNS 5
8 177634
Bernard,Mike 83 6 8 2 3 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
9 90818 Skeeter Sharples,Scott 83 3 4 7 5 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan 87 4 9 6 4 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
11 177359 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Blumberg,Michael 93 7 5 8 9 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
12 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Thornton,John 94 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 9 DNF 8 5 8 RAF
13 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Smith,Chris 98 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 9 DNF 7 9 DNS 9 DNS
14 181847
Heisler,Alexandra 101 8 10 9 10 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
15 183753
Reed,Sheila 128 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC



TTL Fall 2014 Day 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 176262 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Miachika,Paul
7 1 4 1 1
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will
11 3 1 2 5
3 11 Quick Silver Hubele,Don Day 15 5 2 6 2
4 AYC2 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Forsberg,Cameron
16 4 5 3 4
5 88241
Kempff,Skip
21 2 3 10 DNS 6
6 124804
Chapman,Tony
23 10 DNF 6 4 3
7 AYC5 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Sloan,Devlin
31 10 DNF 7 7 7
8 AYC4 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Thornton,John
33 10 DNF 9 5 9 RAF
9 AYC3 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Smith,Chris
38 10 DNF 8 10 DNS 10 DNS
10= 154110
Abel-Millman,Jonathan
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 177634
Bernard,Mike
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 177359 AYC Adopt-a-Boat Blumberg,Michael
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 181847
Heisler,Alexandra
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 183753
Reed,Sheila
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC
10= 90818 Skeeter Sharples,Scott
68 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC 17 DNC

RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2014 Week 2

Class=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 11 1 1 1 1 2 2 3
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 23 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 1
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 29 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNS 3 2
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 35 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC




TTL Fall 2014 Day 2

Class=Portsmouth

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 3 1 1 1
2 V14
Baros,Michael Vagabond 14 7 2 2 3
3 81116
Reger,Lori Sunfish 9 4 DNS 3 2
4 011
Kennedy,Stephen Laser 2 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 10/12/14 StartTime: 16:17:30 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:30:17 00:12:47 00:14:56 1
2 2 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:37:29 00:19:59 00:20:04 2
3 3 V14
Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabond 14 16:42:43 00:25:13 00:25:13 3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 10/12/14 StartTime: 15:52:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:05:55 00:13:55 00:16:15 1
2 2 V14
Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabond 14 16:10:39 00:18:39 00:18:39 2
3 3 81116
Reger,Lori 99.6 Sunfish 16:15:09 00:23:09 00:23:15 3
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 10/12/14 StartTime: 15:03:00 

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:33:40 00:30:40 00:35:50 1
2 2 V14
Baros,Michael 100.0 Vagabond 14 15:46:20 00:43:20 00:43:20 2
DNS 3 81116
Reger,Lori
Sunfish


4
DNC
011
Kennedy,Stephen
Laser 2


----
RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2 Fleet

Created on 10/15/14 10:57:51 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42