Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 4

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1
2 15553
Salla,Rahul 23 3 3 2 5 2 4 1 3
3 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve 27 4 5 6 3 3 2 2 2
4 4251 Sprit Worrall,Bob 27 2 4 3 2 4 3 5 4
5 12004 Jager Knot Baros,Alex 39 5 6 5 4 5 5 4 5
6 7127 Class Action Rawlings,Brandon 45 6 2 4 7 7 7 6 6
7 13772 Entropy Naylor,Bob 55 8 8 7 6 6 6 7 7
8 1553 Donna Jean II Rabe,Michael 62 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8



Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=Catalina 22

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper
Total R1 R2
1 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve
4 3 1
2 15553
Salla,Rahul
4 1 3
3 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve
4 2 2
4 4251 Sprit Worrall,Bob
9 5 4
5 12004 Jager Knot Baros,Alex
9 4 5
6 2004
Hutchinson,Bill Day 12 6 6
7 7127 Class Action Rawlings,Brandon
14 7 7
8 13772 Entropy Naylor,Bob
16 8 8
9 1553 Donna Jean II Rabe,Michael
18 9 9

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=Fireball

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 15098
Cummings,Mark 7 1 1 1 1 2 1
2 15051

14 2 2 3 2 3 2
3 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 15 3 3 2 3 1 3

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 4

Class=Multi-Hull

Overall Results Rev1



Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian Nacra Inter 20 24 1 3 2 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 1 1 2.0
2 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James i20 33 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 3 3 3 4 DNC
3 808 T Time Darling,Duane Tornado 35 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 3 4 2 2 1.0
4 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris G-Cat 5.7 37 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 2 1 4 RAF 4 DNS 3 DNS
5 440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett NACRA INTER 20 39 2 5 DNF 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
6 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim F18ht 39 3 2 3 TLE 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
7 5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred Hobie 17 42 5 DNS 1 5 DNS 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
8 566
Heim,Zack Prindle 19MX 43 4 5 DNS 5 DNS 5 DNF 5 DNS 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
9 444 Auri Johnston,Brett A-Classic 47 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNF 5 RAF 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
10= 9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred Hobie Wave 49 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC
10= 368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott Nacra 5.2 49 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 4 DNC




Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=Muti-Hull ScoreMethod=Portsmouth 

Overall Results Rev1


Sail Boat Skipper Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian Nacra Inter 20
6 2 1 1 2
2 808 T Time Darling,Duane Tornado
9 4 2 2 1
3 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris G-Cat 5.7
15 1 4 RAF 5 DNS 5 DNS
4 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James i20
22 3 3 3 13 DNC
5 53
Eisner,Jeff Bimare F18HT Day 44 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 5 DNS
6= 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim F18ht
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred Hobie 17
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred Hobie Wave
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott Nacra 5.2
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 444 Auri Johnston,Brett A-Classic
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett NACRA INTER 20
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC
6= 566
Heim,Zack Prindle 19MX
52 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC 13 DNC


RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 15:43:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 4 808 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 16:03:40 00:20:40 00:32:21 1
2 1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian 59.3 Nacra Inter 20 16:02:42 00:19:42 00:33:13 2
DNS 2 53
Eisner,Jeff
Bimare F18HT


5 Day
DNS 3 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7


5
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James
i20


----
DNC
10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
F18ht


----
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
444 Auri Johnston,Brett
A-Classic


----
DNC
566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 14:54:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian 59.3 Nacra Inter 20 15:16:06 00:22:06 00:37:16 1
2 4 808 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 15:20:25 00:26:25 00:41:20 2
3 2 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James 59.7 i20 15:21:43 00:27:43 00:46:26 3
DNS 3 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7


5
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
F18ht


----
DNC
53
Eisner,Jeff
Bimare F18HT


---- Day
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
444 Auri Johnston,Brett
A-Classic


----
DNC
566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 13:43:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian 59.3 Nacra Inter 20 14:16:00 00:33:00 00:55:39 1
2 4 808 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 14:20:50 00:37:50 00:59:12 2
3 2 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James 59.7 i20 14:22:13 00:39:13 01:05:41 3
RAF 3 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7 14:22:13

4
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
F18ht


----
DNC
53
Eisner,Jeff
Bimare F18HT


---- Day
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
444 Auri Johnston,Brett
A-Classic


----
DNC
566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 12:41:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 3 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris 73.2 G-Cat 5.7 13:23:15 00:42:15 00:57:43 1
2 1 324 NACRA Maniacs Willess,Brian 59.3 Nacra Inter 20 13:17:22 00:36:22 01:01:20 2
3 2 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James 59.7 i20 13:23:04 00:42:04 01:10:28 3
4 4 808 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 13:39:43 00:58:43 01:31:53 4
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim
F18ht


----
DNC
53
Eisner,Jeff
Bimare F18HT


---- Day
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
444 Auri Johnston,Brett
A-Classic


----
DNC
566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Created on 04/16/18 15:42:41 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42 




Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 3

Class=PHRF Non Spin 

Overall Results Rev2


Sail Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 145 Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255 6 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 746 Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 12 2 2 2 2 2 2
3 484 Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26 24 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC




Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=PHRF Non Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time) 

Overall Results Rev2


Sail Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2
1 145 Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255 2 1 1
2 746 Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 4 2 2
3 484 Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26 8 4 DNC 4 DNC


RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 14:11:00 Distance: 0.0nm

Pos Order Sail Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 145 Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255 15:01:05 00:50:05 00:42:30 1
2 2 746 Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 15:01:51 00:50:51 00:46:02 2
DNC
484 Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: ?

Pos Order Sail Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 145 Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255 12:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 1
2 2 746 Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 12:01:00 00:01:00 00:00:54 2
DNC
484 Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26


----

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Created on 04/17/18 11:27:38 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: LPs18.d0708.0708apr18.rev2.rcw



Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee


LP Spring 2018 Week 3

Class=PHRF Spin 

Overall Results Final


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 28 1 3* 5* 1 2 1 1 3* 1 1 2 2 4* 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 1
2 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 29 2 1 1 2 1 3* 3* 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3* 2 3 2 1 2 7*DNS 2
3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 46 7* 6* 2 3* 3* 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 1 3 3 1 3
4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 79 8* 5* 3 6* 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 5 6*RAF 4 4 4 3 5
5 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 102 6* 11*DNS 11*DNS 5 6* 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 4 4 5 5 5 4 6
6 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 131 11 DNF 7 4 12*DNC 8 8 7 7 7 8 9 DNF 5 6 5 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 6 6 6 5 4
7 28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30 140 9 8 6 4 7 7 8 8 5 7 7 7 8 DNS 8 DNS 5 5 12*DSQ 7 DNS 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20 156 4 2 11 DNS 8 DNS 4 4 4 4 8 5 6 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 210 3 4 11 DNF 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
10 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242 219 5 11 DNS 11 DNS 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 172 Santana 23 228 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC

Created on 04/16/18 15:46:07 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42  


Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=PHRF Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time)

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type
Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33
9 3 2 1 2 1
2 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25
11 1 3 3 1 3
3 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20
15 2 1 2 8 DNS 2
4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27
21 4 4 5 3 5
5 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26
28 6 6 6 4 6
6 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25
30 7 7 7 5 4
7 18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29 Day 34 5 5 4 8 DNS 12 DNC
8= 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25
60 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30
60 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20
60 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8= 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242
60 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC


RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/08/18 StartTime: 10:24:26

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 11:21:17 00:56:51 00:57:12 1
2 3 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 11:33:43 01:09:17 00:58:20 2
3 2 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 11:30:36 01:06:10 00:59:54 3
4 5 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 11:48:59 01:24:33 01:17:31 4
5 4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 11:46:14 01:21:48 01:18:18 5
6 6 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 11:49:53 01:25:27 01:20:58 6
DNC
50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29


---- Day
DNC
28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 15:54:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 16:18:33 00:24:33 00:22:13 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 16:16:37 00:22:37 00:22:45 2
3 3 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 16:21:54 00:27:54 00:26:43 3
4 4 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 16:23:04 00:29:04 00:27:32 4
5 5 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 16:36:04 00:42:04 00:38:34 5
DNS 6 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20


8
DNS 7 18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29


8 Day
DNC
50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 15:10:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 15:30:20 00:20:20 00:20:28 1
2 5 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 15:36:04 00:26:04 00:21:57 2
3 2 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 15:34:25 00:24:25 00:22:06 3
4 3 18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29 15:34:46 00:24:46 00:23:49 4 Day
5 4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 15:35:26 00:25:26 00:24:21 5
6 6 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 15:38:12 00:28:12 00:26:43 6
7 7 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 15:39:33 00:29:33 00:27:05 7
DNC
50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 12:02:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 12:47:11 00:45:11 00:38:03 1
2 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 12:42:58 00:40:58 00:41:13 2
3 3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 12:48:02 00:46:02 00:41:40 3
4 4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 12:51:01 00:49:01 00:46:55 4
5 5 18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29 12:51:40 00:49:40 00:47:45 5 Day
6 6 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 12:54:47 00:52:47 00:50:01 6
7 7 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 13:10:00 01:08:00 01:02:20 7
DNC
50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/07/18 StartTime: 12:46:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 13:32:38 00:46:38 00:42:13 1
2 4 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 13:36:25 00:50:25 00:42:27 2
3 1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 13:28:58 00:42:58 00:43:14 3
4 3 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 13:35:34 00:49:34 00:47:27 4
5 5 18158 Bay Loon Harless,Grant 126 J/29 13:38:25 00:52:25 00:50:24 5 Day
6 6 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 13:42:18 00:56:18 00:53:21 6
7 7 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 13:55:57 01:09:57 01:04:08 7
DNC
50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20


----
DNC
28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30


----
DNC
77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25


----
DNC
97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242


----
RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 4

Class=Sport Boat

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20
1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 26 1 1 1 5 DNF 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2
2 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 54 3 2 6 RAF 5 DNF 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3
3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 136 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 2 2 2 2 1
4 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 156 2 3 6 RAF 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5 167 5 7 DNS 6 RAF 5 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27 168 4 4 7 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640 173 6 7 DNF 7 DNS 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640 180 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 4

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 3769 Brutus Richards,Scott 24 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 34 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 64 4 DNS 3 3 3 2 2 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 DNS
4= 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andy 126 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3521
Rziha,Jason 126 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3790 Mystery Dance Glover,Tom 126 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



Lake Pleasant Fall Spring 2018 Days 7 & 8

Class=Thistle

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3769 Brutus Richards,Scott 8 1 2 1 1 2 1
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 10 2 1 2 2 1 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 19 3 3 3 3 3 4 DNS
4= 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andy 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3521
Rziha,Jason 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3790 Mystery Dance Glover,Tom 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: Sportboat Fleet

Created on 04/14/18 13:53:14 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42