Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=Catalina 22 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 7*DNC 7*DNC
2 15553
Salla,Rahul 19 3 3 2 5* 2 4* 1 3 4 1
3 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve 23 4 5 6* 3 3 2 2 2 2 6*DNF
4 4251 Sprit Worrall,Bob 23 2 4* 3 2 4 3 5* 4 3 2
5 7127 Class Action Rawlings,Brandon 35 6 2 4 7* 7* 7 6 6 1 3
6 12004 Jager Knot Baros,Alex 38 5 6* 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 6*DNF
7 13772 Entropy Naylor,Bob 49 8* 8* 7 6 6 6 7 7 6 4
8 1553 Donna Jean II Rabe,Michael 60 7 7 8* 8* 8 8 8 8 7 DNC 7 DNC



Lake Pleasant Spring 2018 Days 9 & 10

Class=Catalina 22 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2
1 7127 Class Action Rawlings,Brandon 4 1 3
2 15553
Salla,Rahul 5 4 1
3 4251 Sprit Worrall,Bob 5 3 2
4 9873 Fatalina Dolter,Steve 8 2 6 DNF
5 13772 Entropy Naylor,Bob 10 6 4
6 12004 Jager Knot Baros,Alex 11 5 6 DNF
7= 1553 Donna Jean II Rabe,Michael 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 4331 Old Yeller Grothe,Steve 14 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: PHRF Spin Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=Multi-Hull 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim F18ht 16 1 2* 1 TLE 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3*DNC 2 2 2
2 444 Auri Johnston,Brett A-Classic 21 1.0 4.0* 1.0 4*DNF 4 RAF 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 1 1
3 808 T Time Darling,Duane Tornado 22 4*DNC 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNF 2 2 1 1 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
4 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris G-Cat 5.7 28 4*DNC 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNF 1 1 2 RAF 2 DNS 2 DNS 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
5 566
Heim,Zack Prindle 19MX 29 2 3 DNS 3 DNS 4*DNF 4*DNS 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNS 3 3 DNS
6 5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred Hobie 17 31 3 DNS 1 3 DNS 5*DNC 5*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC
7 368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott Nacra 5.2 36 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 5*DNC 5*DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC



Lake Pleasant Spring 2018 Days 9 & 10

Class=Multi-Hull

ScoreMethod=Portsmouth 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 444 Auri Johnston,Brett A-Classic 3 1 1 1
2 350 T Time Darling,Duane Tornado 7 3 2 2
3 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim F18ht 8 2 3 3
4 566
Heim,Zack Prindle 19MX 12 4 DNS 4 4 DNS
5= 01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James i20 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
5= 5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred Hobie 17 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
5= 9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred Hobie Wave 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
5= 368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott Nacra 5.2 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
5= 409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris G-Cat 5.7 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC
5= 440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett NACRA INTER 20 15 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC


RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 14:47:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 444 Auri Johnston,Brett 64.5 A-Classic 15:49:35 01:02:35 01:37:02 1
2 2 350 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 15:55:06 01:08:06 01:46:34 2
3 3 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim 60.0 F18ht 16:06:29 01:19:29 02:12:28 3
DNS 4 566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


4
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James
i20


----
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 13:45:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 444 Auri Johnston,Brett 64.5 A-Classic 14:39:21 00:54:21 01:24:16 1
2 3 350 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 14:40:00 00:55:00 01:26:04 2
3 1 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim 60.0 F18ht 14:38:19 00:53:19 01:28:52 3
4 4 566
Heim,Zack 64.4 Prindle 19MX 14:43:03 00:58:03 01:30:08 4
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James
i20


----
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 12:45:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 444 Auri Johnston,Brett 64.5 A-Classic 13:21:28 00:36:28 00:56:32 1
2 2 10 Rasin Hull Tomes,Jim 60.0 F18ht 13:22:14 00:37:14 01:02:03 2
3 3 350 T Time Darling,Duane 63.9 Tornado 13:37:12 00:52:12 01:21:41 3
DNS 4 566
Heim,Zack
Prindle 19MX


4
DNC
9 Amy Girl 2 Rahn,Fred
Hobie Wave


----
DNC
01 Raisin Hull Tomes,James
i20


----
DNC
368 Stray Cat Sailing Agan,Scott
Nacra 5.2


----
DNC
409 The Flying Fish Picknally,Chris
G-Cat 5.7


----
DNC
440 KATHATKA Johnston,Brett
NACRA INTER 20


----
DNC
5154 Amy Girl 3 Rahn,Fred
Hobie 17


----

RaceOfficer: PHRF Spin Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=PHRF Non Spin 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 145 Red Stripe Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 4*DNC
2 746 Pura Vida Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 11 2* 2 2 2 2 2 1
3 484 Paramour Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26 24 4*DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC 4 DNC


Lake Pleasant Spring 2018 Days 9 & 10

Class=PHRF Non Spin

ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time) 



RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 12:50:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 746 Pura Vida Danner,Marc 168 Merit 25 14:41:59 01:51:59 01:49:11 1
DNC
145 Red Stripe Muehlenbeck,Carl 216 Bayliner Buccaneer 255


----
DNC
484 Paramour Anderson,Norman 220 Hunter 26


----

RaceOfficer: PHRF Spin Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=PHRF Spin 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23
1 87369 Rolling In The Deep Liszewski,Paul 96 Hobie 33 28 1 3* 5* 1 2 1 1 3* 1 1 2 2 4* 2 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 1
2 445 Watercolors Lorch,Martin 222 Santana 20 29 2 1 1 2 1 3* 3* 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3* 2 3 2 1 2 7*DNS 2
3 1111 Circuitous Landis,Charles 168 Merit 25 46 7* 6* 2 3* 3* 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 2 1 3 3 1 3
4 1247 Renegade Seaman,Craig 129 J/27 79 8* 5* 3 6* 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 5 6*RAF 4 4 4 3 5
5 28 Shazam Williamson,Marshall 136 Impulse 26 102 6* 11*DNS 11*DNS 5 6* 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 4 4 5 5 5 4 6
6 4 Stargazer Brown,Sean 159 Olson 25 131 11 DNF 7 4 12*DNC 8 8 7 7 7 8 9 DNF 5 6 5 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 6 6 6 5 4
7 28775 Hellion Passos,Nelson 96 Olsen 30 140 9 8 6 4 7 7 8 8 5 7 7 7 8 DNS 8 DNS 5 5 12*DSQ 7 DNS 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
8 50 Sockeye Woodcock,Greg 222 Santana 20 156 4 2 11 DNS 8 DNS 4 4 4 4 8 5 6 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
9 77616 Runaway Kusic,Steve 168 Merit 25 210 3 4 11 DNF 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
10 97313 Team Gravity Johnson,Rick 147 Martin 242 219 5 11 DNS 11 DNS 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC
11 43625 Teresa Lynn Reinhart,Chris 172 Santana 23 228 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12*DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=Sport Boat 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27
1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 22 1* 1 1 5*DNF 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2* 1 1 1 1 2* 1 1 4* 1 1 1 1
2 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 52 3* 2 6*RAF 5*DNF 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 4* 4* 2 2 3 3 2
3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 108 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 2 3
4 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 154 2 3 6 RAF 1 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 3 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5 100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5 185 5 7 DNS 6 RAF 5 DNF 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
6 14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27 186 4 4 7 DNS 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640 191 6 7 DNF 7 DNS 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
8 104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640 198 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


Lake Pleasant Spring 2018 Days 9 & 10

Class=Sport Boat

 ScoreMethod=PHRF (Time on time) 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 10 1 1 4 1 1 1 1
2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 17 2 2 3 3 2 2 3
3 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 20 4 4 2 2 3 3 2
4 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 43 3 3 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5 63 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27 63 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640 63 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
5= 115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640 63 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


RaceName=R7

" Date: 04/22/18 StartTime: 11:57:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 12:18:59 00:21:59 00:23:15 1
2 2 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 12:19:30 00:22:30 00:23:43 2
3 3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 12:20:05 00:23:05 00:24:25 3
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24


----

RaceName=R6

" Date: 04/22/18 StartTime: 11:25:01

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 11:46:37 00:21:36 00:22:50 1
2 2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 11:47:54 00:22:53 00:24:12 2
3 3 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 11:49:25 00:24:24 00:25:43 3
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24


----

RaceName=R5

" Date: 04/22/18 StartTime: 10:55:02

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 11:16:37 00:21:35 00:22:49 1
2 2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 11:17:17 00:22:15 00:23:32 2
3 3 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 11:17:58 00:22:56 00:24:11 3
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24


----

RaceName=R4

" Date: 04/22/18 StartTime: 09:10:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 10:01:34 00:51:34 00:54:32 1
2 2 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 10:20:39 01:10:39 01:14:29 2
3 3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 10:25:00 01:15:00 01:19:18 3
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24


----

RaceName=R3

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 14:38:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 15:26:47 00:48:47 00:53:21 1
2 2 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 15:38:50 01:00:50 01:04:08 2
3 3 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 15:48:29 01:10:29 01:14:32 3
4 4 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 15:48:44 01:10:44 01:14:48 4
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----

RaceName=R2

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 13:35:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 14:21:57 00:46:57 00:49:39 1
2 2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 14:23:19 00:48:19 00:51:05 2
3 3 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 14:23:45 00:48:45 00:53:19 3
4 4 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 14:26:27 00:51:27 00:54:14 4
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----

RaceName=R1

" Date: 04/21/18 StartTime: 12:35:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper PHRF Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 107 Nectar Sled Hester,Mike 112 Viper 640 13:11:58 00:36:58 00:39:05 1
2 2 145 Red Red Wine Dion,Laurent 112 Viper 640 13:20:46 00:45:46 00:48:24 2
3 3 208 Flash Point Roberts,Court 90 Melges 24 13:22:29 00:47:29 00:51:56 3
4 4 159 Melissa Kay Ferring,Mike 114 J/70 13:27:25 00:52:25 00:55:16 4
DNC
14 Moxie Morrison,Tom 93 Antrim 27


----
DNC
100 Sunwing Cavanagh,Stephen 102 Flying Tiger 7.5


----
DNC
104 High Pressure Evans,David 112 Viper 640


----
DNC
115 Seasick Sailors Tuvene,Freddy 112 Viper 640


----

RaceOfficer: PHRF Spin Fleet

Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

LP Spring 2018 Week 5

Class=Thistle 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24
1 3769 Brutus Richards,Scott 22 1 2* 1 1 3* 1 1 1 1 2* 1 1 1 2* 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 35 2* 1 2* 2 1 3* 2 2 2 3* 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 60 7*DNS 3 3 3 2 2 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 DNS 3 3 3 3 3 3
4= 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andy 140 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3521
Rziha,Jason 140 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3790 Mystery Dance Glover,Tom 140 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


Lake Pleasant Spring 2018 Days 9 & 10

Class=Thistle 

Overall Results


Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 3769 Brutus Richards,Scott 7 1 1 2 1 1 1
2 1347 Echo Kempff,Skip 11 2 2 1 2 2 2
3 1526 Hot Schott Schott,Dan 18 3 3 3 3 3 3
4= 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andy 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3521
Rziha,Jason 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4= 3790 Mystery Dance Glover,Tom 42 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC

RaceOfficer: PHRF Spin Fleet

Created on 04/22/18 18:08:50 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42