event burgee venue burgee

Lake Pleasant 2020 Spring Series

Lake Pleasant

LP Week 3

Catalina 22 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating R5
2/29/20
R6
2/29/20
R7
2/29/20
R12
3/14/20
R13
3/14/20
Total Nett
1st Catalina 22 Spirit   4251 Robert Worrall   (3.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
2nd Catalina 22 SON T   1671 George Tingom   1.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 13.0 7.0
3rd Catalina 22 Angle of Repose   15418 Mark Mollison   2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 DSQ 15.0 11.0
4th Catalina 22 Fatalina   9873 Steve Dolter   5.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 28.0 18.0
5th Catalina 22 HELP   7838 Peter Schweizer   4.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 34.0 24.0
6th Catalina 22 Falderal   5888 Arlon Benson   (7.0) 5.0 7.0 6.0 DNF 6.0 RET 31.0 24.0
7th Catalina 22 Class Action   7127 Brandon Rawlings   6.0 7.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 38.0 28.0
8th Catalina 22     3300 Milutin Ajdacic   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 DNF 39.0 29.0
9th Catalina 22 Entropy   13772 Robert Naylor   (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 RET 40.0 30.0

Thistle Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1
1/18/20
R2
1/18/20
R3
1/19/20
R12
3/14/20
R13
3/14/20
R14
3/14/20
R15
3/15/20
R16
3/15/20
R17
3/15/20
Total Nett
1st Thistle     3521 Jason Rziha   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 9.0
2nd Thistle Hot Schott   1526 Dan Schott   3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 17.0
3rd Thistle Echo   1347 Skip Kempff   1.0 2.0 2.0 RET (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 41.0 35.0
4th Thistle Aquarious   2682 Rob Walker   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 54.0 48.0
4th Thistle Mystery Dance   3790 Tom Glover   (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 54.0 48.0

Santana 20 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating R1
1/18/20
R2
1/18/20
R3
1/19/20
R4
1/19/20
R5
2/29/20
R6
2/29/20
R7
2/29/20
R8
3/1/20
R9
3/1/20
R10
3/1/20
R11
3/1/20
R12
3/14/20
R13
3/14/20
R15
3/15/20
R16
3/15/20
R17
3/15/20
Total Nett
1st Santana 20 The Implication   178 Joel Hurley   1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 47.0 29.0
2nd Santana 20 Watercolors   445 Martin Lorch   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 47.0 29.0
3rd Santana 20 Ciolo Azul   62 Marc Danner   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 51.0 34.0
4th Santana 20 Sockeye   50 Greg Woodcock   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 73.0 55.0
5th Santana 20 Magnum   505 Brooke Miller   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNF 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 89.0 71.0

PHRF Spin Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT R1
1/18/20
R2
1/18/20
R3
1/19/20
R5
2/29/20
R6
2/29/20
R7
2/29/20
R8
3/1/20
R9
3/1/20
R10
3/1/20
R11
3/1/20
R12
3/14/20
R13
3/14/20
R15
3/15/20
R16
3/15/20
R17
3/15/20
Total Nett
1st PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1.0 3.0 1.0 (9.0) (5.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 17.0
2nd PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (6.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 35.0 22.0
3rd PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 53.0 37.0
4th PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 9.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 111.0 72.0
5th PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 3.0 4.0 6.0 RET 4.5 7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 DSQ 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 120.5 81.5
6th PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 130.0 91.0
7th PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 10.0 10.0 RET 5.0 11.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 143.0 104.0
8th PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 5.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 145.0 106.0
9th PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 7.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 9.0 DNS (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 165.0 126.0
10th PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168 8.0 10.0 RET (13.0 DNC) 4.5 8.0 9.0 DNS (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 169.5 130.5
11th PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120 6.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 9.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 170.0 131.0
12th PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 195.0 156.0

PHRF Sport Boat Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT R1
1/18/20
R2
1/18/20
R3
1/19/20
R4
1/19/20
R5
2/29/20
R6
2/29/20
R7
2/29/20
R8
3/1/20
R9
3/1/20
R10
3/1/20
R11
3/1/20
Total Nett
1st PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 20.0 13.0
2nd PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 2.0 2.0 (3.0 RET) (3.0 RET) 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 19.0
3rd PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 38.0 24.0
4th PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 RET 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 67.0 53.0
5th PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 77.0 63.0
5th PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 77.0 63.0

R1 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 1/18/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1255
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1255 13:33:02 0:38:02 0:38:16 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1255 13:36:36 0:41:36 0:39:25 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1255 13:39:02 0:44:02 0:41:29 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1255 13:41:48 0:46:48 0:42:33 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 1255 13:40:43 0:45:43 0:42:38 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120 1255 13:39:15 0:44:15 0:42:56 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 1255 134353 0:48:53 0:44:15 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168 1255 13:44:20 0:49:20 0:44:40 8.0
9 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1255 13:45:28 0:50:28 0:45:41 9.0
10 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1255 14:04:19 1:09:19 1:02:45 10.0
11 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
11 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R2 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 1/18/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 1424
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 1424 14:48:42 0:24:42 0:23:02 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1424 14:49:02 0:25:02 0:23:43 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1424 14:48:21 0:24:21 0:24:30 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1424 14:50:26 0:26:26 0:24:54 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1424 14:52:23 0:28:23 0:25:48 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120 1424 14:54:30 0:30:30 0:29:35 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1424 14:57:42 0:33:42 0:30:31 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 1424 150919 0:45:19 0:41:01 8.0
9 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     RET   10.0
9 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     RET   10.0
11 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
11 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R3 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 1/19/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 0935
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 0935 10:31:00 0:56:00 0:56:21 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 0935 10:41:10 1:06:10 1:00:09 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 0935 10:41:37 1:06:37 1:00:18 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 0935 10:39:59 1:04:59 1:01:34 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 0935 10:58:43 1:23:43 1:15:47 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     RET   6.0
7 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R4 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 1/19/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96    
  PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136    
  PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165    
  PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168    
  PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140    
  PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96    
  PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168    
  PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147    
  PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168    
  PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168    
  PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120    
  PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219    

R5 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 1245 14:25:00 1:40:00 1:30:32 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 1245 14:22:28 1:37:28 1:30:54 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1245 14:25:29 1:40:29 1:31:21 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1245 14:23:03 1:38:03 1:32:22 4.5
4 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168 1245 14:27:02 1:42:02 1:32:22 4.5
6 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1245 14:23:14 1:38:14 1:33:05 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1245 14:28:11 1:43:11 1:33:25 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120 1245 14:24:38 1:39:38 1:36:40 8.0
9 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1245 14:22:20 1:37:20 1:37:56 9.0
10 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 1245 14:23:47 1:38:47 1:39:24 10.0
11 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1245 14:36:30 1:51:30 1:40:56 11.0
12 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R6 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1455
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1455 15:17:45 0:22:45 0:20:41 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1455 15:17:15 0:22:15 0:21:05 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 1455 15:17:50 0:22:50 0:21:18 3.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 1455 15:16:29 0:21:29 0:21:37 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1455 15:17:07 0:22:07 0:22:15 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1455 15:21:00 0:26:00 0:23:32 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1455 15:21:14 0:26:14 0:24:43 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168 1455 15:22:38 0:27:38 0:25:01 8.0
9 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1455 15:22:58 0:27:58 0:25:19 9.0
10 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 1455 15:23:07 0:28:07 0:25:27 10.0
11 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120 1455 15:21:25 0:26:25 0:25:38 11.0
12 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R7 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1547
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1547 16:09:16 0:22:16 0:22:24 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1547 16:10:40 0:23:40 0:22:25 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1547 16:11:49 0:24:49 0:22:28 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147 1547 16:11:57 0:24:57 0:23:16 4.0
5 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 1547 16:11:13 0:24:13 0:24:22 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1547 16:14:50 0:27:50 0:25:18 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1547 16:13:53 0:26:53 0:25:19 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1547 16:15:06 0:28:06 0:25:26 8.0
9 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168 1547   DNS   9.0
9 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168 1547   DNS   9.0
9 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNF   9.0
12 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R8 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 0910 09:47:38 0:37:38 0:35:40 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 0910 09:45:38 0:35:38 0:35:51 2.0
3 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 0910 09:46:21 0:36:21 0:36:35 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 0910 09:52:33 0:42:33 0:38:41 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 0910 09:51:29 0:41:29 0:39:05 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 0910 09:54:58 0:44:58 0:40:42 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 0910 10:03:22 0:53:22 0:48:19 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R9 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1018 11:27:04 1:09:04 1:05:27 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1018 11:31:08 1:13:08 1:06:12 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1018 11:31:45 1:13:45 1:07:03 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1018 11:28:39 1:10:39 1:11:05 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1018 11:36:35 1:18:35 1:11:08 5.0
6 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 1018 11:29:25 1:11:25 1:11:52 6.0
7 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1018 11:35:32 1:17:32 1:13:02 7.0
8 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R10 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1150 12:21:05 0:31:05 0:31:17 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1150 12:26:43 0:36:43 0:33:14 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1150 12:25:44 0:35:44 0:33:51 3.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 1150 12:24:04 0:34:04 0:34:17 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1150 12:28:51 0:38:51 0:35:19 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1150 12:26:41 DSQ   7.0
6 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNF   7.0
8 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
8 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R11 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168 1245 13:22:40 0:37:40 0:34:06 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 1245 13:21:21 0:36:21 0:34:27 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 1245 13:20:00 0:35:00 0:35:13 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 1245 13:24:31 0:39:31 0:35:55 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140 1245 13:24:21 0:39:21 0:37:04 5.0
6 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168 1245 13:32:31 0:47:31 0:43:01 6.0
7 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
7 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R12 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/14/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 124000 13:26:04 0:46:04 0:46:21 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 124000 13:29:36 0:49:36 0:47:00 2.0
3 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 124000 13:35:46 0:55:46 0:56:07 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 124000 13:42:30 1:02:30 0:56:49 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R13 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/14/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 135800 14:41:12 0:43:12 0:43:28 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 135800 14:44:00 0:46:00 0:43:35 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 135800 14:46:30 0:48:30 0:44:05 3.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96 135800 14:43:21 0:45:21 0:45:38 4.0
5 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
5 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R14 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/14/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96    
  PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136    
  PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165    
  PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168    
  PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140    
  PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96    
  PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168    
  PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147    
  PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168    
  PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168    
  PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120    
  PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219    

R15 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/15/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 090700 09:33:47 0:26:47 0:26:57 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 090700 09:36:17 0:29:17 0:27:45 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 090700 09:39:15 0:32:15 0:29:19 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R16 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/15/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 094700 10:19:29 0:32:29 0:32:41 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 094700 10:23:16 0:36:16 0:34:22 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 094700 10:25:50 0:38:50 0:35:18 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R17 - PHRF Spin Fleet - 3/15/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Spin Rolling In The Deep Hobie 33 87369 Paul Liszewski 96 103500 11:14:48 0:39:48 0:40:03 1.0
2 PHRF Spin Shazam Impulse 26 5601 Marshall Williamson 136 103500 11:19:31 0:44:31 0:42:11 2.0
3 PHRF Spin Stargazer Olson 25 4 Sean Brown 165 103500 11:25:56 0:50:56 0:46:18 3.0
4 PHRF Spin Circuitous Merit 25 1111 Charles Landis 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Spray Andrewes Gov Cup 21 3 Dean Johnson 140     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin HELLION Olson 30 28775 Nelson Passos 96     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Blue Streak Merit 25 841 Brian Cummings 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Team Gravity Martin 242 97313 Rick Johnson 147     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Dream On Merit 25 67624 Bruce Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Tumbleweed Sailing Merit 25 77616 Dianna Andress 168     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bay Loon J29 18158 Grant Harless 120     DNC   13.0
4 PHRF Spin Bonne Chance Merit 22 540 Larry Green 219     DNC   13.0

R1 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 1/18/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1250
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1250 13:18:35 0:28:35 0:28:30 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1250 13:23:04 0:33:04 0:32:13 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1250 13:26:03 0:36:03 0:36:16 3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138 1250 13:28:41 0:38:41 0:36:33 4.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R2 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 1/18/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1419
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1419 14:45:47 0:26:47 0:26:42 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1419 14:49:12 0:30:12 0:29:26 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138 1419 14:50:43 0:31:43 0:29:58 3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1419 14:48:55 0:29:55 0:30:06 4.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R3 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 1/19/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 0930
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 0930 09:56:06 0:26:06 0:26:16 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 0930 09:57:05 0:27:05 0:27:00 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117     RET   3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R4 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 1/19/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place, Time: 1018
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1018 10:41:04 0:23:04 0:23:13 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1018 10:42:30 0:24:30 0:24:25 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117     RET   3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R5 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1240 13:43:02 1:03:02 1:02:50 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1240 13:45:19 1:05:19 1:05:43 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1240 14:21:20 1:41:20 1:38:45 3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     RET   4.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
5 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R6 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1450
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1450 15:09:50 0:19:50 0:19:57 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1450 15:10:29 0:20:29 0:20:25 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1450 15:11:27 0:21:27 0:20:54 3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R7 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 2/29/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102 1542 16:02:20 0:20:20 0:20:16 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1542 16:02:41 0:20:41 0:20:49 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1542 16:03:35 0:21:35 0:21:02 3.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
4 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R8 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 0905 09:35:27 0:30:27 0:29:40 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 0905 09:34:55 0:29:55 0:30:06 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R9 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 0943 11:15:25 1:32:25 1:32:59 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 0943 11:25:11 1:42:11 1:39:35 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R10 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1145 12:14:55 0:29:55 0:30:06 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1145 12:18:46 0:33:46 0:32:54 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R11 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/1/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117 1240 13:03:45 0:23:45 0:23:09 1.0
2 PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96 1240 13:10:45 0:30:45 0:30:56 2.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102     DNC   7.0
3 PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102     DNC   7.0

R12 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/14/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    

R13 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/14/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    

R14 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/14/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    

R15 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/15/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    

R16 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/15/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    

R17 - PHRF Sport Boat Fleet - 3/15/20

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName PHRFTOT Place Points
  PHRF Sport Boat Flashpoint Melges 24 280 Court Roberts 96    
  PHRF Sport Boat Melissa Kay J/70 159 Mike Ferring 117    
  PHRF Sport Boat Nectar Sled Viper 640 107 Mike Hester 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat   Ultimate 20 2 James Dishong 138    
  PHRF Sport Boat Red Red Wine Viper 640 145 Laurent Dion 102    
  PHRF Sport Boat Moves Like Jagger Viper 640 27 Steve Brown 102    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com