event burgee venue burgee

Tempe Town Lake 2020 Spring Series

Tempe Town Lake

TTL Week 5

Capri 14.2 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName Rating R1 R2 R7 R8 R9 R10 R13 R14 Total Nett
                  1/12/20 1/12/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 3/8/20 3/8/20    
1st   Capri 14.2 Sea Ya!! 4818 Mike Ferring       2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
2nd   Capri 14.2 Hot Tea / Iced Tea 3 George Tingom       4.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 24.0 17.0
3rd   Capri 14.2   529 David Henning       4.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 28.0 21.0
4th   Capri 14.2   3191 David Blackman       1.0 1.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 35.0 28.0
5th   Capri 14.2   4650 Jeff Coulter       3.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (6.5) 6.5 35.0 28.5
6th   Capri 14.2 Ineeda 81 Ron Simzyk       4.0 DNF 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.5 6.5 44.0 37.0
7th   Capri 14.2   4681 Scott Gainand       4.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (9.0) 8.0 49.0 40.0
8th   Capri 14.2   44 Milutin Ajdacic       4.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (8.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 49.0 41.0
9th   Capri 14.2   4532 Marci Burke       4.0 DNF 6.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 8.0 (9.0) 56.0 47.0
10th   Capri 14.2 VooDoo 2731 David Loeb       4.0 DNF 5.0 8.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 58.0 48.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
                  1/12/20 1/12/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 3/8/20 3/8/20 3/8/20 3/8/20    
1st   Laser Indy-Go! 167476 Barry McCartin       (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 31.0 12.0
2nd   Laser Sid the Kid, 2.0 156877 Paul Miachika       1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 25.0 18.0
3rd   Laser   210657 Scott Sharples       2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 49.0 33.0
4th   Laser 4U PWN 183710 David Newland       4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 53.0 36.0
5th   Laser Surgical Strike 7 Joel Hurley       6.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 53.0 37.0
6th   Laser Pappy Solo 8 Gordon Briner       7.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 (10.0) 69.0 51.0
7th   Laser   177634 Michael Bernard       (9.0 DNC) 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 70.0 53.0
8th   Laser Crazy, Not Stupid 177258 Rob Gibbs       9.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 80.0 54.0
9th   Laser   210694 Russ Hasty       5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 (11.0) 77.0 55.0
10th   Laser Cap'n Norway 88210 Chuck Norris       9.0 DNC (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 (11.0) 4.0 5.0 77.0 56.0
11th   Laser Yak Meat 184560 George Sheller       (9.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 81.0 62.0
12th   Laser Auf Wiedersehen 175227 Will Zornik       3.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 91.0 65.0
13th   Laser   165923 Marc Danner       9.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 (12.0) 9.0 (12.0) 12.0 90.0 66.0
14th   Laser sapnu puas 78 Grant Younger       8.0 9.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 10.0 (12.0) (11.0) 9.0 91.0 68.0
15th   Laser   181106 Paul Wojtczak       9.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 103.0 77.0
15th   Laser   401 Scott Matreyek       9.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 103.0 77.0
15th   Laser Old Blue 7195 Mike Hester       9.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 103.0 77.0

Sunfish Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R12 R13 R14 Total Nett
                  1/12/20 1/12/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 3/8/20 3/8/20 3/8/20    
1st   Sunfish   4711 Steve Mehl       1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 11.0
2nd   Sunfish   536 Tim Mitchell       (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 18.0
3rd   Sunfish Molly 73456 Bob Naylor       (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 39.0 29.0
4th   Sunfish Aristocrat 1 8 Jeff Bryant       3.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 OCS 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 59.0 47.0
5th   Sunfish   81116 Lori Reager       (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 72.0 60.0

Junior Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN R1 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 Total Nett
                  1/12/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 2/23/20 3/8/20 3/8/20    
1st O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 20.0 13.0
2nd Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 (3.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 19.0
3rd O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 29.0 21.0
4th Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124 3.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 RET (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 38.0 28.0
5th O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 DNC 37.0 29.0

Portsmouth Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
                  2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/16/20 2/23/20 2/23/20    
1st   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 30.0 25.0
2nd   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 30.0 25.0
2nd   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 30.0 25.0

R1 - Junior Fleet - 1/12/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 030000 031500 0:15:00 0:13:53 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 030000 031600 0:16:00 0:14:49 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95     DNC   3.0
3 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   3.0
3 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108     DNC   3.0

R2 - Junior Fleet - 1/12/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
  O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108    
  Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108    
  Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108    

R3 - Junior Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124 1428 14:55:09 0:27:09 0:21:54 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 1428 14:53:58 0:25:58 0:24:03 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 1428 14:54:04 0:26:04 0:27:26 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108     DNC   4.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108     DNC   4.0

R4 - Junior Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 1503 15:18:06 0:15:06 0:13:59 1.0
2 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124 1503 15:28:22 0:25:22 0:20:27 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 1503 15:23:26 0:20:26 0:21:31 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108     DNC   4.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108     DNC   4.0

R5 - Junior Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 1534 15:43:15 0:09:15 0:08:34 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 1534 15:43:46 0:09:46 0:10:17 2.0
3 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     RET   3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108     DNC   4.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108     DNC   4.0

R6 - Junior Fleet - 2/16/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
  O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108    
  Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108    
  Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108    

R7 - Junior Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 020500 02:17:57 0:12:57 0:11:59 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 020500 02:18:18 0:13:18 0:12:19 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 020500 02:17:10 0:12:10 0:12:48 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 020500 02:20:49 0:15:49 0:14:39 4.0
5 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   5.0

R8 - Junior Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 022600 02:35:55 0:09:55 0:09:11 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 022600 02:36:17 0:10:17 0:09:31 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 022600 02:35:25 0:09:25 0:09:55 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 022600 023840 0:12:40 0:11:44 4.0
5 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   5.0

R9 - Junior Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 024800 03:02:21 0:14:21 0:13:17 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 024800 03:02:38 0:14:38 0:13:33 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 024800 03:01:05 0:13:05 0:13:46 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 024800 03:03:28 0:15:28 0:14:19 4.0
5 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   5.0

R10 - Junior Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 030300 03:18:14 0:15:14 0:16:02 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108 030300 03:21:31 0:18:31 0:17:09 2.0
3 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 030300 03:27:13 0:24:13 0:22:25 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 030300 03:34:00 0:31:00 0:28:42 4.0
5 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   5.0

R11 - Junior Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 033800 03:46:11 0:08:11 0:08:37 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108 033800 03:50:42 0:12:42 0:11:46 2.0
3 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 033800 03:51:11 0:13:11 0:12:12 3.0
4 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108     DNC   4.0
4 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   4.0

R12 - Junior Fleet - 3/8/20

Race 1 - C14.2 race was thrown out. See Fleet Captain for details.

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108 151200 15:50:22 0:38:22 0:35:31 1.0
2 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 151200 15:46:22 0:34:22 0:36:11 2.0
3 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108     DNC   3.0
3 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108     DNC   3.0
3 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   3.0

R13 - Junior Fleet - 3/8/20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95 155500 16:05:00 0:10:00 0:10:32 1.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108     DNC   2.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108     DNC   2.0
2 Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124     DNC   2.0
2 O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108     DNC   2.0

R14 - Junior Fleet - 3/8/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
  O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108    
  Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108    
  Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108    

R15 - Junior Fleet - 3/8/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
  O'Pen Bic Junior   11070 Colin Gibbs     108    
  Laser 4.7 Junior   101311 Myles Danner     95    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   16077 Ryan Zornik     108    
  Opti Junior   15616 William Steenken     124    
  O'Pen Bic Junior   10256 Ethan Wei     108    

R1 - Portsmouth Fleet - 1/12/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R2 - Portsmouth Fleet - 1/12/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R3 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1437 14:57:09 0:20:09 0:23:32 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4     DNC   5.0

R4 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1503 15:20:22 0:17:22 0:20:17 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4     DNC   5.0

R5 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1534 15:45:55 0:11:55 0:13:55 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4     DNC   5.0

R6 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/16/20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1551 16:14:41 0:23:41 0:27:40 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4     DNC   5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4     DNC   5.0

R7 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3 DNC 5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4 DNC 5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4 DNC 5.0

R8 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/23/20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
1   Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6 1 1.0
2   Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3 DNC 5.0
2   Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4 DNC 5.0
2   Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4 DNC 5.0

R9 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/23/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R10 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/23/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R11 - Portsmouth Fleet - 2/23/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R12 - Portsmouth Fleet - 3/8/20

Race 1 - C14.2 race was thrown out. See Fleet Captain for details.

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R13 - Portsmouth Fleet - 3/8/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R14 - Portsmouth Fleet - 3/8/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    

R15 - Portsmouth Fleet - 3/8/20

Rank Class Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName Club CrewName USPN Place Points
    Portsmouth Boondoggle 8967 Clay Paulson     85.6    
    Portsmouth T.B.T.S.N.B.N. 5220 Michael Parker     96.3    
    Portsmouth Sneaky Troublemaker 5247 Cindy Pillote     87.4    
    Portsmouth Erin Morgin 5239 Emory Heisler     87.4    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com