Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2018 Week 3 Cumulative

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 7 1 2 3 1
2 3616 Haggart,Dave 10 2 1 1 6 DNC
3 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 13 3 3 5 DNC 2
4 529 Henning,Dave 17 4 4 5 DNC 4
5 14818 Simzyk,Ron 18 5 5 2 6 DNC
6 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 21 6 6 4 5
7 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 22 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 3
8= 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 25 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC
8= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 25 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC
8= 0b Garnand,Scott 25 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3 Cumulative

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 6 1* 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 5868 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 13 2 3 2 5* 2 2 2
3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 18 4* 3 3 2 4 3 3
4 5894 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 26 3 3 4 6 6 4 7*DNS
5 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser 28 5 5 5 3 5 5 7*DNS
6 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 35 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 4 3 7 DNS 7 DNS


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 4 1 1 1 1
2 5868 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 11 5 2 2 2
3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 12 2 4 3 3
4 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser 20 3 5 5 7 DNS
5 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 21 4 3 7 DNS 7 DNS
6 5894 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 23 6 6 4 7 DNS


RaceName=R4


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 17:02:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 17:11:15 00:09:15 00:07:39 1
2 2 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 17:17:20 00:15:20 00:12:40 2
3 3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 17:22:12 00:20:12 00:16:42 3
DNS 4 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 7
DNS 5 5894 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 7
DNS 6 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser 7

RaceName=R3


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 16:33:10

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:48:40 00:15:30 00:12:49 1
2 1 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:49:16 00:16:06 00:13:18 2
3 4 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:51:19 00:18:09 00:15:00 3
4 5 5894 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:55:10 00:22:00 00:18:11 4
5 3 183753 Haggart,Michael 91.1 Laser 16:51:18 00:18:08 00:19:54 5
DNS 6 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 7

RaceName=R2


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 16:04:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:12:15 00:08:15 00:06:49 1
2 4 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:14:55 00:10:55 00:09:01 2
3 2 95 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 16:12:30 00:08:30 00:09:20 3
4 5 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:15:45 00:11:45 00:09:43 4
5 3 183753 Haggart,Michael 91.1 Laser 16:13:35 00:09:35 00:10:31 5
6 6 5894 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:23:20 00:19:20 00:15:59 6

RaceName=R1


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 15:13:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:38:50 00:25:50 00:21:21 1
2 4 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:45:49 00:32:49 00:27:07 2
3 2 183753 Haggart,Michael 91.1 Laser 15:40:47 00:27:47 00:30:30 3
4 3 95 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 15:40:54 00:27:54 00:30:38 4
5 5 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:50:49 00:37:49 00:31:15 5
6 6 5894 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:53:20 00:40:20 00:33:20 6


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3 Cumulative

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 11 1 1 1 1 1 4* 2 2 2 4*
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 22 4 4 5* 3 3 5* 1 3 3 1
3 210657 Sharples,Scott 22 2 7* 3 2 2 3 4 4 5* 2
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 38 3 6 7* 4 6 2 7* 5 7 5
5 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 42 7 3 2 11*DNS 11 DNS 13*DNS 3 6 4 6
6 165923 Danner,Marc 57 8 8 8 6 5 7 6 9* 12* 9
7 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 65 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 5 1 1 3
8 210694 Hasty,Russ 72 5 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 8 13*DSQ 10 10
9 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 85 11 DNS 5 6 5 4 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
10 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 88 6 2 4 11 DNS 11 DNS 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
11 11 Zakar,Jacob 98 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 8 9 8 11 8
12 147408 Decker,Josh 102 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 13 DNS 13 DNS 7 8 7
13 174286 Ambrose,Toby 106 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 9 13 DNS 10 9 11
14 90818 Baker,Kevin 109 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
15 275 Mitchell,Tim 111 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 6 12
16= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 144 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
16= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 144 18*DNC 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 6 1 5* 1 1 3
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 8 5* 1 3 3 1
3 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 10 4* 2 2 2 4
4 210657 Sharples,Scott 13 3 4 4 5* 2
5 177634 Bernard,Mike 19 2 7* 5 7 5
6 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 19 13*DNS 3 6 4 6
7 165923 Danner,Marc 31 7 6 9 12* 9
8 11 Zakar,Jacob 33 8 9 8 11* 8
9 210694 Hasty,Russ 34 6 8 13*DSQ 10 10
10 147408 Decker,Josh 35 13*DNS 13 DNS 7 8 7
11 174286 Ambrose,Toby 39 9 13*DNS 10 9 11
12 275 Mitchell,Tim 44 13*DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 6 12
13= 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 72 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
13= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 72 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
13= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 72 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
13= 90818 Baker,Kevin 72 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC
13= 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 72 18*DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3 Cumulative

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 9 3* 3 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 19 5* 4 3 3 DNS 3 DNS 2 2 2
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 34 2 2 2 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
4 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 35 1 1 5 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle 41 4 5 4 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 49 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 3

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 4 1* 1 1 1 1
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 9 3*DNS 3 DNS 2 2 2
3= 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 28 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3= 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle 28 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3= 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 28 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
3= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 28 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R5


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 16:54:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy 86.9 Buccaneer 18 17:11:44 00:17:44 00:20:24 1
2 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 17:12:40 00:18:40 00:21:48 2
DNC 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle ----
DNC 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R4


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 16:27:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy 86.9 Buccaneer 18 16:48:58 00:21:58 00:25:17 1
2 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:50:12 00:23:12 00:27:06 2
DNC 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle ----
DNC 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R3


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 16:00:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy 86.9 Buccaneer 18 16:20:15 00:20:15 00:23:18 1
2 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:22:12 00:22:12 00:25:56 2
DNC 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle ----
DNC 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R2


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 15:36:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy 86.9 Buccaneer 18 15:54:45 00:18:45 00:21:35 1
DNS 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 3
DNC 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle ----
DNC 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R1


Date: 10/14/18 StartTime: 15:06:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy 86.9 Buccaneer 18 15:32:14 00:26:14 00:30:11 1
DNS 2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 3
DNC 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle ----
DNC 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----


RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2
Web: http://arizonayachtclub.org/ EMail: fleet.captain@arizonayachtclub.org

Created on 10/23/18 23:23:36 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTL-20181014-cumulative.rcw