Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2018 Week 2 Cumulative

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 7 1 2 3 1
2 3616 Haggart,Dave 11 3 1 1 6 DNC
3 33 Hurley,Joel 16 2 3 5 RAF 6 DNC
4 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 16 4 4 6 DNC 2
5 14818 Simzyk,Ron 20 6 6 2 6 DNC
6 529 Henning,Dave 20 5 5 6 DNC 4
7 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 23 7 7 4 5
8 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 25 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 DNC 3
9= 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 28 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
9= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 28 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
9= 0b Garnand,Scott 28 8 DNC 8 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 2

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1
1 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 1 1
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 2 2
3 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 3 3
4 529 Henning,Dave 4 4
5 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 5 5
6= 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 6 6 DNC
6= 3616 Haggart,Dave 6 6 DNC
6= 33 Hurley,Joel 6 6 DNC
6= 14818 Simzyk,Ron 6 6 DNC
6= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 6 6 DNC
6= 0b Garnand,Scott 6 6 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 2 Cumulative

Class=Junior

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 4 1 2 1
2 5868 Danner,Myles 8 2 4 2
3 183753 Haggart,Michael 9 3 1 5
4 5906 Zornik,Ryan 11 5 3 3
5 2016 Wei,Ethan 13 4 5 4


TTL Fall 2018 Week 2 Cumulative

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 4 1* 1 1 1 1
2 210657 Sharples,Scott 9 2 7* 3 2 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 14 4 4 5* 3 3
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 19 3 6 7* 4 6
5 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 20 11*DNS 5 6 5 4
6 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 23 7 3 2 11*DNS 11 DNS
7 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 23 6 2 4 11*DNS 11 DNS
8 165923 Danner,Marc 30 11*DNS 11 DNS 8 6 5
9 210694 Hasty,Russ 38 5 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS
10 90818 Baker,Kevin 44 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS
11= 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC
11= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC
11= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 2

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 4 1* 1 1 1 1
2 210657 Sharples,Scott 9 2 7* 3 2 2
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 14 4 4 5* 3 3
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 19 3 6 7* 4 6
5 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 20 11*DNS 5 6 5 4
6 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 23 7 3 2 11*DNS 11 DNS
7 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 23 6 2 4 11*DNS 11 DNS
8 165923 Danner,Marc 30 11*DNS 11 DNS 8 6 5
9 210694 Hasty,Russ 38 5 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS
10 90818 Baker,Kevin 44 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS
11= 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC
11= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC
11= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 56 14*DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 2 Cumulative

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 6 2 2 2
2 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 7 1 1 5
3 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 7 3 3 1
4 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 12 5 4 3
5 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle 13 4 5 4
6 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 21 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceOfficer: Portsmouth
Web: http://arizonayachtclub.org/ EMail: fleet.captain@arizonayachtclub.org

Created on 10/05/18 22:28:36 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTL-20180930-cumulative.rcw