Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Fall 2018 Week 5 Cumulative

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 3616 Haggart,Dave 13 2 1 1 6*DNC 3 3 1 1 1
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 16 3 3 5*DNC 2 1 1 2 2 2
3 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 19 1 2 3 1 4 2 3 3 6*RAF
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 35 7*DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 3 2 4 4 4 6 RAF
5 14818 Simzyk,Ron 37 5 5 2 6*DNC 5 6 5 6 3
6 529 Henning,Dave 45 4 4 5 DNC 4 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 47 7*DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC 7 DNC 5 6 5 6 RAF
8 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 49 6 6 4 5 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
9 333 Adopt-a-boat Skipper,Anonymous 52 7*DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC 6 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
10= 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 53 7*DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
10= 0b Garnand,Scott 53 7*DNC 7 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 5

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 3616 Haggart,Dave 6 3 1 1 1
2 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 7 1 2 2 2
3 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 14 2 3 3 6 RAF
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 18 4 4 4 6 RAF
5 14818 Simzyk,Ron 20 6 5 6 3
6 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 22 5 6 5 6 RAF
7= 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 529 Henning,Dave 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 0b Garnand,Scott 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
7= 333 Adopt-a-boat Skipper,Anonymous 28 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 5 Cumulative

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2* 5*DNF
2 5868 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 17 2 3 2 5* 2 2 2 3 4* 1
3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 19 4* 3 3 2 4* 3 3 2 1 2
4 5894 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 32 3 3 4 6 6 4 7*DNS 7*DNC 3 3
5 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser 42 5 5 5 3 5 5 7*DNS 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 49 7*DNC 7*DNC 7 DNC 4 3 7 DNS 7 DNS 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



TTL Fall 2018 Week 5

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2
1 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 3 1 2
2 5868 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 5 4 1
3 5894 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 6 3 3
4 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 7 2 5 DNF
5= 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser 14 7 DNC 7 DNC
5= 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser 14 7 DNC 7 DNC


RaceName=R2


Date: 11/11/18 StartTime: 15:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:45:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:46:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
3 3 5894 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:47:00 00:17:00 00:14:03 3
DNF 4 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 5
DNC 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser ----


Only finishing order recorded

RaceName=R1


Date: 11/11/18 StartTime: 15:00:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:15:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:16:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
3 3 5894 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:17:00 00:17:00 00:14:03 3
4 4 5868 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:18:00 00:18:00 00:14:53 4
DNC 95 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Michael Laser ----


Only finishing order recorded



TTL Fall 2018 Week 5 Cumulative

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16
1 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 28 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 2 2 4 7* 5* 4 3 2 6*
2 210657 Sharples,Scott 34 2 7* 3 2 2 3 4 4 5* 2 2 3 1 2 5* 4
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 39 4 4 5* 3 3 5* 1 3 3 1 4 4 3 6* 3 3
4 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 56 7 3 2 11*DNS 11*DNS 13*DNS 3 6 4 6 5 2 5 4 4 5
5 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 58 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 5 1 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1
6 177634 Bernard,Mike 59 3 6 7* 4 6 2 7* 5 7* 5 3 6 6 5 6 2
7 165923 Danner,Marc 92 8 8 8 6 5 7 6 9* 12* 9* 8 7 7 7 8 7
8 210694 Hasty,Russ 106 5 11*DNS 11*DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 6 8 13*DSQ 10 10 6 8 8 8 7 8
9 90818 Baker,Kevin 158 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 11 DNS 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 9 10 11 RAF 12 DNS 12 DNS
10 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 191 11 DNS 5 6 5 4 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
11 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 194 6 2 4 11 DNS 11 DNS 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12 8 Newland,Dave 196 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 10 10 9 9 9 9
13 11 Zakar,Jacob 204 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 8 9 8 11 8 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
14 147408 Decker,Josh 208 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 13 DNS 13 DNS 7 8 7 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15 147408b Mitchell,Tim 211 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 12 DNS 11 12 DNF 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS
16 174286 Ambrose,Toby 212 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 13 DNS 10 9 11 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
17 275 Mitchell,Tim 217 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 6 12 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 260 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 260 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 5

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 5 1 1 2* 1 1 1
2 210657 Sharples,Scott 12 2 3 1 2 5* 4
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 17 4 4 3 6* 3 3
4 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 20 7* 5 4 3 2 6
5 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 20 5* 2 5 4 4 5
6 177634 Bernard,Mike 22 3 6* 6 5 6 2
7 165923 Danner,Marc 36 8* 7 7 7 8 7
8 210694 Hasty,Russ 37 6 8* 8 8 7 8
9 8 Newland,Dave 46 10* 10 9 9 9 9
10 90818 Baker,Kevin 51 9 9 10 11 RAF 12*DNS 12 DNS
11 147408b Mitchell,Tim 59 12*DNS 11 12 DNF 12 DNS 12 DNS 12 DNS
12= 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 181106 Wojtczak,Paul 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 11 Zakar,Jacob 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 275 Mitchell,Tim 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 147408 Decker,Josh 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12= 174286 Ambrose,Toby 100 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Fall 2018 Week 5 Cumulative

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 11 3* 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 24 5 4 3 3 DNS 3 DNS 2 2 2 7*DNC
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 35 2 2 2 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1
4 5220 Rainie's Day Parker,Michael Buccaneer 18 42 1 1 5 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
5 2737 Jabberwock Oliver,Andrew Thistle 48 4 5 4 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC
6 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 56 7*DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC



RaceOfficer: Portsmouth
Web: http://arizonayachtclub.org/ EMail: fleet.captain@arizonayachtclub.org

Created on 11/16/18 21:52:05 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTL-20181111-cumulative-revised.rcw