Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2019 Week 4 Cumulative

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 7 4 1 1 1
2 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 11 2 3 4 2
3 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 14 3 5 3 3
4 529 Henning,Dave 19 6 7 2 4
5 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 30 8 RAF 9 DNS 7 DNF 6
6 3616 Haggart,Dave 35 1 2 16 DNC 16 DNC
7 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 41 5 4 16 DNC 16 DNC
8 14818 Simzyk,Ron 42 16 DNC 16 DNC 5 5
9 Adopt-Blackman Blackman,David 45 7 6 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= 0b Garnand,Scott 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= 333 Adopt-a-boat Skipper,Anonymous 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= 4681 Garnand,Scott 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= Adopt-Baker Baker,Matthew 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC
10= Adopt-Turner Turner,Ian 64 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 3 Cumulative

Class=FJ

Overall Results

Sail Total R1 R2
1 1097 3 2 1
2 39 4 1 3
3 1070 6 4 DNF 2


TTL Spring 2019 Week 4 Cumulative

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 13 2* 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3* 2 1
2 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC 18 1 3* 3 2 3 8*DNC 1 1 1 3 3
3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 18 4* 2 2 3 2 1 4* 3 2 1 2
4 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 43 5 5 5 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 3 5 4 4 4
5 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser 53 6 7 7 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 5 4 5 6 DNS 5
6 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 54 3 4 4 8*DNC 8*DNC 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial 66 7 6 6 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 7 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC



TTL Spring 2019 Week 4

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC 6 1 1 1 3* 3
2 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 7 2 2 3* 2 1
3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 8 4* 3 2 1 2
4 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 15 3 5* 4 4 4
5 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser 19 5 4 5 6*DNS 5
6 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial 31 7 DNF 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 32 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R5


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 16:37:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:42:13 00:05:13 00:04:19 1
2 3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:42:16 00:05:16 00:04:21 2
3 4 0 Eddowes,Dersen 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:42:39 00:05:39 00:04:40 3
4 5 2016 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:43:05 00:06:05 00:05:02 4
5 1 183753 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 16:41:43 00:04:43 00:05:11 5
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC ----

RaceName=R4


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 16:15:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:22:24 00:07:24 00:06:07 1
2 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:22:59 00:07:59 00:06:36 2
3 3 0 Eddowes,Dersen 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:23:24 00:08:24 00:06:57 3
4 4 2016 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:24:57 00:09:57 00:08:13 4
DNS 5 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser 6
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC ----

RaceName=R3


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 15:56:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 0 Eddowes,Dersen 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:03:42 00:07:42 00:06:22 1
2 3 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:03:56 00:07:56 00:06:33 2
3 4 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:04:10 00:08:10 00:06:45 3
4 5 2016 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 16:04:12 00:08:12 00:06:47 4
5 1 183753 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 16:03:33 00:07:33 00:08:17 5
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC ----

RaceName=R2


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 15:34:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 2 0 Eddowes,Dersen 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:40:27 00:06:27 00:05:20 1
2 3 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:40:45 00:06:45 00:05:35 2
3 4 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:41:05 00:07:05 00:05:51 3
4 1 183753 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 15:40:01 00:06:01 00:06:36 4
5 5 2016 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:43:16 00:09:16 00:07:40 5
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC ----

RaceName=R1


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 15:09:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 0 Eddowes,Dersen 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:16:31 00:07:31 00:06:13 1
2 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:16:57 00:07:57 00:06:34 2
3 3 2016 Wei,Ethan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:17:26 00:08:26 00:06:58 3
4 4 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan 121.0 O'pen BIC 15:18:01 00:09:01 00:07:27 4
5 5 183753 Haggart,Matthew 91.1 Laser 15:20:12 00:11:12 00:12:18 5
DNF 6 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial 7
DNC 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC ----


TTL Spring 2019 Week 4 Cumulative

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 19 5* 2 4* 1 2 3* 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 1
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 27 2 6* 8* 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 6* 2 4 2
3 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 48 4 3 2 3 4 1 6 RAF 7 DNS 6 6 1 5 8* 8* 8*
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 49 7* 4 7* 4 3 4 4 3 7* 5 5 3 7 3 4
5 210694 Hasty,Russ 77 11* 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 11* 10* 9 8 6 9 9
6 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 85 3 1 1 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 10 4 4 4 4 1 13 DNS
7 Adopt-Newland Newland,Dave 111 10 8 9 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 5 8 6 7 5 6 7
8 210657 Sharples,Scott 123 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 2 3 8 1 1 5 3
9 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 132 1 7 3 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 7 13 DNF 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS
10 165923 Danner,Marc 140 12 12 12 6 6 5 3 4 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
11 78 Younger,Grant 143 16 DNS 13 11 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 12 9 7 11 9 10 5
12 Adopt-Mitchell Mitchell,Tim 156 16 DNS 14 15 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 8 11 10 10 11 11 10
13 90818 Skeeter Baker,Kevin 160 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 4 13 DNF 11 9 10 7 6
14 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 203 8 9 6 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15 Adopt-Norris Norris,Chuck 206 6 10 10 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
16 153107 Kennedy,Stephen 217 13 11 13 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
17 Adopt-Trainor Trainor,Mark 218 9 15 14 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 240 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= Adopt-Decker Decker,Josh 240 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 4

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 9 1 1 2 2 3* 2 1
2 210657 Sharples,Scott 15 2 3 8* 1 1 5 3
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 16 3 2 3 6* 2 4 2
4 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 27 10 4 4 4 4 1 13*DNS
5 177634 Bernard,Mike 27 7* 5 5 3 7 3 4
6 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 34 6 6 1 5 8* 8 8
7 Adopt-Newland Newland,Dave 36 5 8* 6 7 5 6 7
8 90818 Skeeter Baker,Kevin 47 4 13*DNF 11 9 10 7 6
9 78 Younger,Grant 51 12* 9 7 11 9 10 5
10 210694 Hasty,Russ 51 11* 10 9 8 6 9 9
11 Adopt-Mitchell Mitchell,Tim 60 8 11* 10 10 11 11 10
12 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 68 9 7 13*DNF 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS
13= 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= 165923 Danner,Marc 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= Adopt-Decker Decker,Josh 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= Adopt-Trainor Trainor,Mark 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= 153107 Kennedy,Stephen 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
13= Adopt-Norris Norris,Chuck 120 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 4 Cumulative

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 22 2 2 1 1 2 2 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 33 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 1
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 34 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 1 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 34 1 1 2 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 48 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC



TTL Spring 2019 Week 4

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3
1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 3 1 1 1
2= 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2= 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2= 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2= 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 18 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceName=R3


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 16:18:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:33:36 00:15:36 00:18:13 1
DNC 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R2


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 15:57:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 16:09:22 00:12:22 00:14:27 1
DNC 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----

RaceName=R1


Date: 03/03/19 StartTime: 15:37:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay 85.6 Fireball 15:52:06 00:15:06 00:17:38 1
DNC 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 ----
DNC 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 ----
DNC 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish ----


RaceOfficer: Capri 14.2
Web: http://arizonayachtclub.org/ EMail: fleet.captain@arizonayachtclub.org

Created on 03/03/19 20:16:22 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTL-20190303-cumulative.rcw