Burgee

Arizona Yacht Club

Burgee

TTL Spring 2019 Week 6 Cumulative

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 3616 Haggart,Dave 20 1 2 7*DNC 7 DNC 2 1 1 5 1
2 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 20 2 3 4 2 1 3 3 2 5*
3 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 23 4 1 1 1 6*DNC 6 DNC 4 4 2
4 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 24 3 5* 3 3 3 2 5 1 4
5 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 39 5 4 7*DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 2 6 3
6 529 Henning,Dave 45 6 7 2 4 4 4 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
7 4681 Garnand,Scott 51 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 7 3 6
8 14818 Ineeda Breeze Simzyk,Ron 51 9*DNC 9 DNC 5 5 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 7 7
9 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 56 8*RAF 8 DNS 6 DNF 6 6 DNC 6 DNC 8 8 DNS 8 DNS
10 Adopt-Blackman Blackman,David 57 7 6 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9*DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
11 4532 60 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 5 DNS 5 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
12= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 62 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
12= 0b Garnand,Scott 62 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
12= 333 Adopt-a-boat Skipper,Anonymous 62 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
12= Adopt-Baker Baker,Matthew 62 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
12= Adopt-Turner Turner,Ian 62 9*DNC 9 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6

Class=Capri 14.2

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3
1 3616 Haggart,Dave 7 1 5 1
2 4759 Tomato Sloop Krebill,Richard 10 5 1 4
3 4818 See Ya!! Ferring,Mike 10 3 2 5
4 2610 Vixen II Mayall,John 10 4 4 2
5 3 HOT T/Iced T Tingom,George 11 2 6 3
6 4681 Garnand,Scott 16 7 3 6
7 14818 Ineeda Breeze Simzyk,Ron 20 6 7 7
8 127 Bostonian Bryant,Jeff 24 8 8 DNS 8 DNS
9= 529 Henning,Dave 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 0a Number 3 van Doren,Jason 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 0b Garnand,Scott 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= 333 Adopt-a-boat Skipper,Anonymous 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= Adopt-Baker Baker,Matthew 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= Adopt-Blackman Blackman,David 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC
9= Adopt-Turner Turner,Ian 27 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6 Cumulative

Class=FJ

Overall Results

Sail Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 39 Theut 6 1 3 1 1
2 1097 Olson 10 2 1 3 4 DNF
3 1070 Keeyki 12 4 DNF 2 2 4 DNF


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6 Cumulative

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
1 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 20 2* 1 1 1 1 2* 2 2 3* 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2
2 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 40 4 2 2 3 2 1 4 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC
3 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC 61 1 3 3 2 3 8*DNC 1 1 1 3 3 8*DNC 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
4 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 76 3 4 4 8*DNC 8*DNC 3 8*DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 2 2 1
5 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 76 5 5 5 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 3 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
6 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser 101 6 7 7 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 5 4 5 6 DNS 5 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
7 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial 114 7 6 6 8*DNC 8*DNC 8*DNC 7 DNF 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6

Class=Junior ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 5894 BIC Danner,Myles O'pen BIC 6 1 2 2 1
2 6070 Gibbs,Colin O'pen BIC 6 2 1 1 2
3= 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC
3= 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC 32 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC


RaceName=R4


Date: 03/24/19 StartTime: 14:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 14:45:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 14:46:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
DNC 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC ----
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----

RaceName=R3


Date: 03/24/19 StartTime: 14:00:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 14:15:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 14:16:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
DNC 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC ----
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----

RaceName=R2


Date: 03/24/19 StartTime: 13:30:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 13:45:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 13:46:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
DNC 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC ----
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----

RaceName=R1


Date: 03/24/19 StartTime: 13:00:00

Pos Order Sail Boat Skipper H'Cap Type Finish Elapsed Corrected Score
1 1 5894 BIC Danner,Myles 121.0 O'pen BIC 13:15:00 00:15:00 00:12:24 1
2 2 6070 Gibbs,Colin 121.0 O'pen BIC 13:16:00 00:16:00 00:13:13 2
DNC 0 Eddowes,Dersen O'pen BIC ----
DNC 94 Haggart,Michael Laser Radial ----
DNC 2016 Wei,Ethan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 5906 The Flash Zornik,Ryan O'pen BIC ----
DNC 183753 Haggart,Matthew Laser ----


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6 Cumulative

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19
1 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 30 5* 2 4* 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 1 3 2 3 6*
2 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 41 2 6* 8* 2 1 2 2 2 3 2 3 6* 2 4 2 2 5 5 2
3 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 72 4 3 2 3 4 1 6 RAF 7 DNS 6 6 1 5 8* 8* 8 7 7 2 15*DNS
4 177634 Bernard,Mike 73 7* 4 7 4 3 4 4 3 7 5 5 3 7 3 4 10* 8* 6 4
5 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 99 3 1 1 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 10 4 4 4 4 1 13 DNS 8 1 4 1
6 210694 Hasty,Russ 111 11* 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 11* 10 9 8 6 9 9 9 10 13* 5
7 Adopt-Newland Newland,Dave 139 10 8 9 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 5 8 6 7 5 6 7 5 6 10 7
8 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 175 1 7 3 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 7 13 DNF 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 13 DNS 4 9 15 DNS 15 DNS
9 78 Younger,Grant 183 16 DNS 13 11 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 12 9 7 11 9 10 5 11 11 9 9
10 165923 Danner,Marc 188 12 12 12 6 6 5 3 4 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 12 13 8 15 DNF
11 210657 Sharples,Scott 203 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 2 3 8 1 1 5 3 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
12 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 211 8 9 6 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 3 1 3
13 Adopt-Mitchell Mitchell,Tim 211 16 DNS 14 15 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 8 11 10 10 11 11 10 14 14 12 15 DNF
14 Adopt-Norris Norris,Chuck 231 6 10 10 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 6 4 7 8
15 90818 Skeeter Baker,Kevin 240 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 4 13 DNF 11 9 10 7 6 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
16 Adopt-Trainor Trainor,Mark 269 9 15 14 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 13 12 11 15 DNF
17 153107 Kennedy,Stephen 297 13 11 13 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 320 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
18= Adopt-Decker Decker,Josh 320 20*DNC 20*DNC 20*DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6

Class=Laser

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Total R1 R2 R3 R4
1 156877 Sid the Kid 2.0 Miachika,Paul 8 1 3 1 3
2 7195 Old Blue Hester,Mike 14 8 1 4 1
3 175227 Vorsicht Zornik,Will 14 2 5 5 2
4 7 Gross Misconduct Hurley,Joel 14 3 2 3 6
5 Adopt-Norris Norris,Chuck 25 6 4 7 8
6 177634 Bernard,Mike 28 10 8 6 4
7 Adopt-Newland Newland,Dave 28 5 6 10 7
8 177258 Crazy Not Stupid! Gibbs,Rob 31 7 7 2 15 DNS
9 210694 Hasty,Russ 37 9 10 13 5
10 78 Younger,Grant 40 11 11 9 9
11 184560 Yak Meat Sheller,George 43 4 9 15 DNS 15 DNS
12 165923 Danner,Marc 48 12 13 8 15 DNF
13 Adopt-Trainor Trainor,Mark 51 13 12 11 15 DNF
14 Adopt-Mitchell Mitchell,Tim 55 14 14 12 15 DNF
15= 174229 Matreyek,Scott 80 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15= 90818 Skeeter Baker,Kevin 80 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15= 210657 Sharples,Scott 80 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15= Adopt-Decker Decker,Josh 80 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC
15= 153107 Kennedy,Stephen 80 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC


TTL Spring 2019 Week 6 Cumulative

Class=Portsmouth ScoreMethod=Portsmouth

Overall Results

Sail Boat Skipper Type Total R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
1 5247 Sneaky Troublemaker Pillote,Cindy Buccaneer 18 28 2 2 1 1 2 2 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
2 15034 Queso Suiza Poulson,Clay Fireball 29 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 1 1 1
3 5239 Erin Morgan Heisler,Debbra Buccaneer 18 40 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 2 1 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
4 5220 Boat Who Must Not Be Named Parker,Michael Capri 16.5 40 1 1 2 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC
5 81116 Sunfish Reger,Lori Sunfish 54 6*DNC 6*DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC


RaceOfficer: Portsmouth
Web: http://arizonayachtclub.org/ EMail: fleet.captain@arizonayachtclub.org

Created on 04/07/19 11:16:10 Scoring Program: RaceSail 1.2.42   FileName: TTL-20190324-cumulative.rcw